Scores Listing for NORTHEAST DAY 2(05/16/2021-MADISON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MILLER, TATE SPRINGVIEW, NE 65.0 9.50
2. DRUEKE, TANNER SUTHERLAND, NE 65.0 9.50
3. DENAEYER, SPENCER SENECA, NE 59.0 8.00
4. KERNER, COLE SUTHERLAND, NE 56.0 7.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WITTE, HAILEY CROOKSTON, NE 16.167 10.00
2. SPANGLER, JACEI ARTHUR, NE 16.197 9.00
3. ROSANDER, MORGAN WOLBACH, NE 16.215 8.00
4. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 16.247 7.00
5. BROWN, CLANCY JO NORTH PLATTE, NE 16.301 6.00
6. FLINN, TACI ARCADIA, NE 16.312 5.00
7. MCCULLY, BROOKE MULLEN, NE 16.331 4.00
8. LEHL, LAUREN ALLIANCE, NE 16.509 3.00
9. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 16.528 2.00
10. BELL, BAILEY NORTH PLATTE, NE 16.532 1.00
11. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 16.577 0.00
12. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 16.586 0.00
13. SWANSON, RAINA GENOA, NE 16.627 0.00
14. KOCIAN, CAMRYN BRAINARD, NE 16.642 0.00
15. SCHEMPER, SABRINA HOLDREGE, NE 16.645 0.00
16. LEACH, EMILY DUNNING, NE 16.667 0.00
17. LANCASTER, LYNSIE HASTINGS, NE 16.692 0.00
18. CROUSE, BRADIE BLAIR, NE 16.701 0.00
19. OHM, LAYNEE HYANNIS, NE 16.726 0.00
20. JENSEN, JYMMIE BURWELL, NE 16.730 0.00
21. REEVES, LOGAN CENTRAL CITY, NE 16.769 0.00
22. STEINHAUER, TYMERIE SUTTON, NE 16.895 0.00
23. JENNINGS, WHITNEY SENECA, NE 16.928 0.00
24. ANTHONY, JOSIE CROFTON, NE 16.952 0.00
25. RICHARDSON, SUMMER AINSWORTH, NE 16.968 0.00
26. PETERSEN, DYLAN BURWELL, NE 16.968 0.00
27. PEARSON, EMMA BROKEN BOW, NE 16.992 0.00
28. AHLERS, EMILY CLEARWATER, NE 16.999 0.00
29. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 17.000 0.00
30. CHASE, SHAYLEE NORTH PLATTE, NE 17.151 0.00
31. LAWTON, ABIGAIL OVERTON, NE 17.172 0.00
32. COOKSLEY, CLAIRE ANSELMO, NE 17.173 0.00
33. HODGE, TORRANCE , 17.315 0.00
34. SIMPSON, KELSEY BURWELL, NE 17.396 0.00
35. SCHEMPER, SAMANTHA HOLDREGE, NE 17.495 0.00
36. WERTH, ASHTON HYANNIS, NE 17.571 0.00
37. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 17.608 0.00
38. EDWARDS, PAITYN WAVERLY, NE 18.046 0.00
39. HOCKENBARY, ALYSSA VALENTINE, NE 18.392 0.00
40. LEGG, RYLEE KENESAW, NE 18.678 0.00
41. RASMUSSEN, SHEALYNN BURWELL, NE 18.680 0.00
42. LANCASTER, KYLIE HASTINGS, NE 19.718 0.00
43. JENSEN, ASHLYN BURWELL, NE 21.642 0.00
44. CROW, KINLEY HERSHEY, NE 22.025 0.00
45. ZUHLKE, IZABELLA OMAHA, NE 22.072 0.00
46. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 22.291 0.00
47. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK, NE 22.782 0.00
48. SHABRAM, SHILO NELIGH, NE 22.924 0.00
49. JOHNSON, LACEY NORFOLK, NE 23.131 0.00
50. TONJES, ALEXA GORDON, NE 23.899 0.00
51. FISHER, PEYTON HERSHEY, NE 26.947 0.00
52. DANIELS, DEMI SCOTIA, NE 100.000 0.00
53. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 100.000 0.00
54. PALMER, SOPHIE COLUMBUS, NE 100.000 0.00
55. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KAELIN, FRAZIER BROKEN BOW, NE 73.0 10.00
2. BUSHHOUSEN, BO ST LIBORY, NE 72.0 9.00
3. MILLER, CODY BROKEN BOW, NE 71.0 8.00
4. BASS, COOPER BREWSTER, NE 70.0 7.00
5. OLSON, TATUM BLOOMFIELD, NE 68.0 6.00
6. VANCE, TREY INAVALE, NE 67.0 5.00
7. SYMONDS, CLANCEY MITCHELL, NE 66.0 4.00
8. HATHAWAY, ALEX PENDER, NE 65.0 2.50
9. SYMONDS, MATT MITCHELL, NE 65.0 2.50
10. JENNINGS, HAYDEN SENECA, NE 64.0 1.00
11. STUMP, HAYDEN ELSMERE, NE 63.0 0.00
12. KONICEK, DEVIN BURWELL, NE 0.0 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHN, ALI HERSHEY, NE 2.800 10.00
2. CHASE, SHAYLEE NORTH PLATTE, NE 3.220 9.00
3. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 3.710 8.00
4. HEWETT, KYLIE ORCHARD, NE 3.980 7.00
5. WRAY, MAKAYLA ORD, NE 4.480 6.00
6. MARSH, RILEY ANSELMO, NE 4.570 5.00
7. CROUSE, BRADIE BLAIR, NE 4.800 4.00
8. WAREHAM, ANNAH NORTH PLATTE, NE 4.890 3.00
9. LEACH, EMILY DUNNING, NE 5.240 2.00
10. MATHIS, JADEN ATKINSON, NE 8.290 1.00
11. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 12.540 0.00
12. HURLBURT, JACE ARCADIA, NE 12.600 0.00
13. MARSHALL, CHLOE BURWELL, NE 12.860 0.00
14. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 100.000 0.00
15. SPANGLER, JACEI ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
16. MICHEEL, ALLY SARGENT, NE 100.000 0.00
17. JENSEN, ASHLYN BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
18. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
19. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 100.000 0.00
20. WARREN, EMMA THEDFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
21. FISHER, PEYTON HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
22. COOKSLEY, CLAIRE ANSELMO, NE 100.000 0.00
23. WICKERSHAM, KACI VERDIGRE, NE 100.000 0.00
24. BROWN, CLANCY JO NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
25. HOCKENBARY, ALYSSA VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
26. EDWARDS, PAITYN WAVERLY, NE 100.000 0.00
27. VAUGHN, SHAYDA HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
28. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON, NE 100.000 0.00
29. RICHARDSON, SUMMER AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
30. LEHL, LAUREN ALLIANCE, NE 100.000 0.00
31. SHEFFIELD, HALLEE FARNAM, NE 100.000 0.00
32. KOENIG, KIRSTEN EWING, NE 100.000 0.00
33. OHM, LAYNEE HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
34. GREENOUGH, KINLEY KEARNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
35. BELL, BAILEY NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
36. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG, NE 100.000 0.00
37. MCCULLY, BROOKE MULLEN, NE 100.000 0.00
38. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
39. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
40. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK, NE 100.000 0.00
41. JENNINGS, WHITNEY SENECA, NE 100.000 0.00
42. ANTHONY, JOSIE CROFTON, NE 100.000 0.00
43. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. PAINTER, BRADY AINSWORTH, NE 72.0 10.00
2. PASCOE, TAYLON LINCOLN, NE 0.0 0.00
3. DRUEKE, TANNER SUTHERLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
4. KERNER, COLE SUTHERLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
5. GAREY, DALTON BROKEN BOW, NE 0.0 0.00
6. KESTER, BROCK NELIGH, NE 0.0 0.00
7. MICHEEL, SLATE SARGENT, NE 0.0 0.00
8. SJEKLOCHA, JETT HAYES CENTER, NE 0.0 0.00
9. HIGGINS, ASHTON NELIGH, NE 0.0 0.00
10. FARRELL, DREW MERRIMAN, NE 0.0 0.00
11. SMOLIK, BRADLEY MINDEN, NE 0.0 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HICKS, GRACYN BURWELL, NE 72.0 10.00
2. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 71.0 9.00
3. FISHER, PEYTON HERSHEY, NE 70.5 8.00
4. RUTAR, JENNA SPRINGVIEW, NE 70.0 7.00
5. DOWNING, JORDAN BASSETT, NE 69.0 6.00
6. JENNINGS, WHITNEY SENECA, NE 68.0 5.00
7. PEARSON, EMMA BROKEN BOW, NE 62.0 4.00
8. AHLERS, EMILY CLEARWATER, NE 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON, NE 7.710 10.00
2. WICKERSHAM, KACI VERDIGRE, NE 8.020 9.00
3. GREENOUGH, KINLEY KEARNEY, NE 8.440 8.00
4. LAWTON, ABIGAIL OVERTON, NE 8.560 7.00
5. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG, NE 8.580 6.00
6. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, NE 8.600 5.00
7. BROWN, CLANCY JO NORTH PLATTE, NE 8.750 4.00
8. WARREN, EMMA THEDFORD, NE 8.830 3.00
9. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 8.890 2.00
10. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 9.020 1.00
11. JENNINGS, WHITNEY SENECA, NE 9.090 0.00
12. SCHEMPER, SABRINA HOLDREGE, NE 9.210 0.00
13. MICHEEL, ALLY SARGENT, NE 9.590 0.00
14. SPANGLER, JACEI ARTHUR, NE 10.090 0.00
15. FISHER, PEYTON HERSHEY, NE 10.130 0.00
16. MARSHALL, CHLOE BURWELL, NE 10.140 0.00
17. KOENIG, KIRSTEN EWING, NE 10.270 0.00
18. HEWETT, KYLIE ORCHARD, NE 10.590 0.00
19. OHM, LAYNEE HYANNIS, NE 11.080 0.00
20. JOHNSON, LACEY NORFOLK, NE 13.970 0.00
21. LANCASTER, LYNSIE HASTINGS, NE 14.350 0.00
22. CROUSE, BRADIE BLAIR, NE 14.380 0.00
23. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 14.430 0.00
24. LANCASTER, KYLIE HASTINGS, NE 14.710 0.00
25. RASMUSSEN, SHEALYNN BURWELL, NE 16.100 0.00
26. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 16.200 0.00
27. EDWARDS, PAITYN WAVERLY, NE 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BROWN, CLANCY JO NORTH PLATTE, NE 20.857 10.00
2. WAREHAM, ANNAH NORTH PLATTE, NE 21.873 9.00
3. SWANSON, RAINA GENOA, NE 21.887 8.00
4. OHM, LAYNEE HYANNIS, NE 21.941 7.00
5. LEACH, EMILY DUNNING, NE 22.062 6.00
6. PEARSON, EMMA BROKEN BOW, NE 22.067 5.00
7. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 22.148 4.00
8. ROSANDER, MORGAN WOLBACH, NE 22.201 3.00
9. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 22.378 2.00
10. ANTHONY, JOSIE CROFTON, NE 22.451 1.00
11. TONJES, ALEXA GORDON, NE 22.656 0.00
12. STEINHAUER, TYMERIE SUTTON, NE 22.784 0.00
13. AHLERS, EMILY CLEARWATER, NE 22.854 0.00
14. BELL, BAILEY NORTH PLATTE, NE 22.975 0.00
15. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 23.047 0.00
16. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 23.148 0.00
17. COOKSLEY, CLAIRE ANSELMO, NE 23.286 0.00
18. KOCIAN, CAMRYN BRAINARD, NE 23.286 0.00
19. REEVES, LOGAN CENTRAL CITY, NE 23.650 0.00
20. JENSEN, ASHLYN BURWELL, NE 23.728 0.00
21. KOENIG, KIRSTEN EWING, NE 23.859 0.00
22. SIMPSON, KELSEY BURWELL, NE 25.088 0.00
23. FLINN, TACI ARCADIA, NE 25.623 0.00
24. HODGE, TORRANCE , 26.575 0.00
25. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 26.804 0.00
26. EDWARDS, PAITYN WAVERLY, NE 26.840 0.00
27. LEHL, LAUREN ALLIANCE, NE 27.001 0.00
28. RASMUSSEN, SHEALYNN BURWELL, NE 27.140 0.00
29. WRAY, MAKAYLA ORD, NE 27.163 0.00
30. JENSEN, JYMMIE BURWELL, NE 27.324 0.00
31. LAWTON, ABIGAIL OVERTON, NE 27.654 0.00
32. CROW, KINLEY HERSHEY, NE 28.080 0.00
33. DANIELS, DEMI SCOTIA, NE 28.128 0.00
34. PETERSEN, DYLAN BURWELL, NE 28.368 0.00
35. LEGG, RYLEE KENESAW, NE 28.391 0.00
36. HOCKENBARY, ALYSSA VALENTINE, NE 29.686 0.00
37. MCCULLY, BROOKE MULLEN, NE 31.553 0.00
38. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 31.740 0.00
39. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 31.919 0.00
40. SPANGLER, JACEI ARTHUR, NE 32.122 0.00
41. LANCASTER, LYNSIE HASTINGS, NE 32.245 0.00
42. SCHEMPER, SAMANTHA HOLDREGE, NE 34.085 0.00
43. FISHER, PEYTON HERSHEY, NE 37.294 0.00
44. JOHNSON, LACEY NORFOLK, NE 100.000 0.00
45. SHABRAM, SHILO NELIGH, NE 100.000 0.00
46. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 100.000 0.00
47. ZUHLKE, IZABELLA OMAHA, NE 100.000 0.00
48. PALMER, SOPHIE COLUMBUS, NE 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCABEE, BRODY ANSLEY, NE 73.0 10.00
2. PAINTER, AUGUSTUS AINSWORTH, NE 0.0 0.00
3. BAILEY, MONTE LAKESIDE, NE 0.0 0.00
4. SCHRODER, DEAN TAYLOR, NE 0.0 0.00
5. JONES, CARSON , 0.0 0.00
6. DALY, EDWARD PAXTON, NE 0.0 0.00
7. BLACKBURN, EVERETT BARTLETT, NE 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WITT, RHETT VALENTINE, NE 5.220 10.00
2. JOHNSTON, COY STAPLETON, NE 6.310 9.00
3. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE OHIOWA, NE 7.050 8.00
4. TRAVNICEK, TRACE MINATARE, NE 8.320 7.00
5. FANNING, JADEN OGALLALA, NE 13.940 6.00
6. GAREY, TREY BROKEN BOW, NE 18.500 5.00
7. MILLER, CODY BROKEN BOW, NE 20.800 4.00
8. MICHEEL, SLATE SARGENT, NE 29.520 3.00
9. PAINTER, CINCH SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
10. PAINTER, AUGUSTUS AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
11. HAJNY, WYATT NELSON, NE 100.000 0.00
12. WOOTERS, KADEN ELWOOD, NE 100.000 0.00
13. DAY, REX BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
14. DAVIS, GAGE CODY, NE 100.000 0.00
15. SJEKLOCHA, JETT HAYES CENTER, NE 100.000 0.00
16. GROWCOCK, TY BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
17. DOGGETT, DAWSON STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
18. SCHRUNK, SAGE VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
19. PAINTER, BRADY AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
20. SYMONDS, CLANCEY MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
21. POKORNY, DANE STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HURLBURT, JACE (HD) ARCADIA, NE 9.030 10.00
2. TALKINGTON, TATE (HL) SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 9.030 10.00
3. CHARLTON, BRENT (HD) NORTH PLATTE, NE 10.690 9.00
4. SAULTS, JATE (HL) BIG SPRINGS, NE 10.690 9.00
5. NEAL, JASPER (HD) AMHERST, NE 11.600 8.00
6. DIETER, SAGE (HL) ALMA, NE 11.600 8.00
7. WITT, RHETT (HD) VALENTINE, NE 11.660 7.00
8. HAMMOND, HAYES (HL) VALENTINE, NE 11.660 7.00
9. BASS, COOPER (HD) BREWSTER, NE 14.770 6.00
10. BRADLEY, ZACK (HL) BREWSTER, NE 14.770 6.00
11. GLASS, SETH (HL) CENTRAL CITY, NE 15.520 5.00
12. HARMS, GARRETT (HD) BRULE, NE 15.520 5.00
13. WETZEL, HAYSE (HD) PALMER, NE 16.220 4.00
14. SHEPHERD, RYAN (HL) NORTH PLATTE, NE 16.220 4.00
15. SYMONDS, MATT (HD) MITCHELL, NE 16.440 3.00
16. SYMONDS, CLANCEY (HL) MITCHELL, NE 16.440 3.00
17. BLACKBURN, EVERETT (HD) BARTLETT, NE 18.300 2.00
18. HEIKEL, RIGGIN (HL) HAZARD, NE 18.300 2.00
19. HEIKEL, CINCH (HD) HAZARD, NE 18.330 1.00
20. GROWCOCK, TY (HL) BARTLETT, NE 18.330 1.00
21. POKORNY, DANE (HD) STAPLETON, NE 21.500 0.00
22. DAY, REX (HL) BARTLETT, NE 21.500 0.00
23. VAUGHN, SHAYDA (HD) HERSHEY, NE 23.670 0.00
24. MCCULLY, BROOKE (HL) MULLEN, NE 23.670 0.00
25. FARRELL, DREW (HD) MERRIMAN, NE 25.990 0.00
26. HAND, TREY (HL) MERRIMAN, NE 25.990 0.00
27. VAUGHN, ALI (HD) HERSHEY, NE 26.600 0.00
28. RICHTER, JACE (HL) OGALLALA, NE 26.600 0.00
29. LINDNER, LAYTON (HD) BROKEN BOW, NE 26.860 0.00
30. MILLER, TATE (HL) SPRINGVIEW, NE 26.860 0.00
31. FAY, COOPER (HD) CODY, NE 27.520 0.00
32. WETZEL, ROPER (HL) PALMER, NE 27.520 0.00
33. DRUERY, ZANE (HD) ANSELMO, NE 100.000 0.00
34. DAVIS, GAGE (HL) CODY, NE 100.000 0.00
35. TRAVNICEK, TRACE (HD) MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
36. GAREY, TREY (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
37. JENSEN, JYMMIE (HD) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
38. PETERSEN, DYLAN (HL) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
39. CROUSE, BRADIE (HD) BLAIR, NE 100.000 0.00
40. WELLS, RUGER (HL) CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
41. OHM, LAYNEE (HD) HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
42. STUMP, HAYDEN (HL) ELSMERE, NE 100.000 0.00
43. SWITZER, DAVID (HD) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
44. SCHRODER, DEAN (HL) TAYLOR, NE 100.000 0.00
45. MATHIS, JADEN (HD) ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
46. GORWILL, PAYTON (HL) HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
47. WRAY, MAKAYLA (HD) ORD, NE 100.000 0.00
48. RENNER, BRADY (HL) ERICSON, NE 100.000 0.00
49. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE (HD) OHIOWA, NE 100.000 0.00
50. KAELIN, FRAZIER (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
51. WAREHAM, ANNAH (HD) NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
52. DRUEKE, TANNER (HL) SUTHERLAND, NE 100.000 0.00
53. DALY, EDWARD (HD) PAXTON, NE 100.000 0.00
54. SJEKLOCHA, JETT (HL) HAYES CENTER, NE 100.000 0.00
55. PAINTER, BRADY (HD) AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
56. PAINTER, AUGUSTUS (HL) AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
57. BARNEY, BROCK (HD) BLOOMFIELD, NE 100.000 0.00
58. ANTHONY, JOSIE (HL) CROFTON, NE 100.000 0.00
59. RICHARDSON, SUMMER (HD) AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
60. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE (HL) GOTHENBURG, NE 100.000 0.00
61. JENKINS, JENTRY (HD) MCCOOK, NE 100.000 0.00
62. CAPPEL, COLE (HL) MCCOOK, NE 100.000 0.00
63. GAREY, DALTON (HD) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
64. PREITAUER, CAUY (HL) STAMFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
65. HUND, SKYLER (HD) NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
66. STRACKE, TYSON (HL) STUART, NE 100.000 0.00
67. SYMONS, CHANCE (HD) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
68. SYMONS, CORD (HL) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
69. MILLER, MATTHEW (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
70. MILLER, CODY (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
71. MCABEE, BRODY (HD) ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
72. BAILEY, MONTE (HL) LAKESIDE, NE 100.000 0.00
73. FANNING, JADEN (HD) OGALLALA, NE 100.000 0.00
74. DOGGETT, DAWSON (HL) STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
75. OHM, EMMA (HD) HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
76. STEVENS, JESSICA (HL) CREIGHTON, NE 100.000 0.00
77. ROSENTREADER, JACE (HD) LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
78. MILLER, ZACHARY (HL) CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
79. HAJNY, WYATT (HD) NELSON, NE 100.000 0.00
80. PHILLIPS, COOPER (HL) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
81. PAINTER, CINCH (HD) SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
82. MILLER, SID (HL) MERNA, NE 100.000 0.00
83. HENDERSON, ASHLYN (HD) HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
84. HUND, BRODEY (HL) NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
85. KREIKEMEIER, ZANE (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
86. JOHNSTON, COY (HL) STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
87. JENNINGS, WHITNEY (HD) SENECA, NE 100.000 0.00
88. JENNINGS, HAYDEN (HL) SENECA, NE 100.000 0.00
89. ANDERSON, CARTER (HD) MERRIMAN, NE 100.000 0.00
90. SCHRUNK, SAGE (HL) VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TALKINGTON, TATE SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 10.300 10.00
2. SAULTS, JATE BIG SPRINGS, NE 11.050 9.00
3. KREIKEMEIER, ZANE CALLAWAY, NE 12.330 8.00
4. GLASS, SETH CENTRAL CITY, NE 13.280 7.00
5. MCABEE, BRODY ANSLEY, NE 14.520 6.00
6. HAMMOND, HAYES VALENTINE, NE 14.720 5.00
7. LINDNER, LAYTON BROKEN BOW, NE 15.910 4.00
8. SCHRUNK, SAGE VALENTINE, NE 17.090 3.00
9. MILLER, CODY BROKEN BOW, NE 17.300 2.00
10. JOHNSTON, COY STAPLETON, NE 17.330 1.00
11. ANDERSON, CARTER MERRIMAN, NE 17.390 0.00
12. GAREY, TREY BROKEN BOW, NE 19.330 0.00
13. BRADLEY, ZACK BREWSTER, NE 22.690 0.00
14. KAELIN, FRAZIER BROKEN BOW, NE 24.390 0.00
15. RENNER, BRADY ERICSON, NE 24.920 0.00
16. SYMONDS, MATT MITCHELL, NE 29.500 0.00
17. DAVIS, GAGE CODY, NE 31.380 0.00
18. PREITAUER, CAUY STAMFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
19. MILLER, SID MERNA, NE 100.000 0.00
20. WITT, RHETT VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
21. CHARLTON, BRENT NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
22. FAY, COOPER CODY, NE 100.000 0.00
23. BASS, COOPER BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
24. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE OHIOWA, NE 100.000 0.00
25. TRAVNICEK, TRACE MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
26. STUMP, HAYDEN ELSMERE, NE 100.000 0.00
27. DAY, REX BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
28. STRACKE, TYSON STUART, NE 100.000 0.00
29. ROSENTREADER, JACE LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
30. PAINTER, CINCH SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
31. SYMONS, CHANCE MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
32. FANNING, JADEN OGALLALA, NE 100.000 0.00
33. PHILLIPS, COOPER BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
34. WOOTERS, KADEN ELWOOD, NE 100.000 0.00
35. HEIKEL, CINCH HAZARD, NE 100.000 0.00
36. WALLINGER, LAYNE STUART, NE 100.000 0.00
37. MILLER, MATTHEW CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
38. MILLER, ZACHARY CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
39. WELLS, RUGER CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
40. DOGGETT, DAWSON STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
41. WETZEL, ROPER PALMER, NE 100.000 0.00
42. HEIKEL, RIGGIN HAZARD, NE 100.000 0.00
43. PAINTER, AUGUSTUS AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
44. RICHTER, JACE OGALLALA, NE 100.000 0.00
45. PAINTER, BRADY AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00