Scores Listing for NORTHEAST DAY 1(05/15/2021-MADISON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KERNER, COLE SUTHERLAND, NE 67.0 10.00
2. DENAEYER, SPENCER SENECA, NE 63.0 9.00
3. DRUEKE, TANNER SUTHERLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
4. MILLER, TATE SPRINGVIEW, NE 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCULLY, BROOKE MULLEN, NE 15.950 10.00
2. WITTE, HAILEY CROOKSTON, NE 15.963 9.00
3. BROWN, CLANCY JO NORTH PLATTE, NE 16.183 8.00
4. BELL, BAILEY NORTH PLATTE, NE 16.230 7.00
5. ROSANDER, MORGAN WOLBACH, NE 16.315 6.00
6. CROW, KINLEY HERSHEY, NE 16.340 5.00
7. RICHARDSON, SUMMER AINSWORTH, NE 16.385 4.00
8. LEACH, EMILY DUNNING, NE 16.450 3.00
9. LEHL, LAUREN ALLIANCE, NE 16.516 2.00
10. JENNINGS, WHITNEY SENECA, NE 16.529 1.00
11. STEINHAUER, TYMERIE SUTTON, NE 16.557 0.00
12. SPANGLER, JACEI ARTHUR, NE 16.560 0.00
13. JENSEN, JYMMIE BURWELL, NE 16.632 0.00
14. FLINN, TACI ARCADIA, NE 16.657 0.00
15. LANCASTER, LYNSIE HASTINGS, NE 16.661 0.00
16. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK, NE 16.735 0.00
17. CROUSE, BRADIE BLAIR, NE 16.737 0.00
18. OHM, LAYNEE HYANNIS, NE 16.801 0.00
19. ANTHONY, JOSIE CROFTON, NE 16.833 0.00
20. SCHEMPER, SABRINA HOLDREGE, NE 16.873 0.00
21. PETERSEN, DYLAN BURWELL, NE 16.904 0.00
22. SCHEMPER, SAMANTHA HOLDREGE, NE 16.907 0.00
23. SWANSON, RAINA GENOA, NE 17.060 0.00
24. LAWTON, ABIGAIL OVERTON, NE 17.129 0.00
25. SIMPSON, KELSEY BURWELL, NE 17.146 0.00
26. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 17.151 0.00
27. CHASE, SHAYLEE NORTH PLATTE, NE 17.259 0.00
28. WERTH, ASHTON HYANNIS, NE 17.263 0.00
29. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 17.272 0.00
30. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 17.274 0.00
31. KOCIAN, CAMRYN BRAINARD, NE 17.292 0.00
32. HODGE, TORRANCE , 17.461 0.00
33. COOKSLEY, CLAIRE ANSELMO, NE 17.544 0.00
34. LEGG, RYLEE KENESAW, NE 17.853 0.00
35. SHABRAM, SHILO NELIGH, NE 17.885 0.00
36. PEARSON, EMMA BROKEN BOW, NE 18.041 0.00
37. JOHNSON, LACEY NORFOLK, NE 18.391 0.00
38. EDWARDS, PAITYN WAVERLY, NE 18.840 0.00
39. FISHER, PEYTON HERSHEY, NE 21.438 0.00
40. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 21.471 0.00
41. JENSEN, ASHLYN BURWELL, NE 21.869 0.00
42. LANCASTER, KYLIE HASTINGS, NE 21.932 0.00
43. HOCKENBARY, ALYSSA VALENTINE, NE 22.075 0.00
44. DYBDAL, JESSICA PLEASANT DALE, NE 22.216 0.00
45. REEVES, LOGAN CENTRAL CITY, NE 22.292 0.00
46. AHLERS, EMILY CLEARWATER, NE 22.387 0.00
47. SPIEHS, CASSIDY CAIRO, NE 22.803 0.00
48. RASMUSSEN, SHEALYNN BURWELL, NE 23.002 0.00
49. TONJES, ALEXA GORDON, NE 23.030 0.00
50. DANIELS, DEMI SCOTIA, NE 24.003 0.00
51. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 24.678 0.00
52. PALMER, SOPHIE COLUMBUS, NE 100.000 0.00
53. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
54. ZUHLKE, IZABELLA OMAHA, NE 100.000 0.00
55. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MILLER, CODY BROKEN BOW, NE 73.0 10.00
2. OLSON, TATUM BLOOMFIELD, NE 72.5 9.00
3. BASS, COOPER BREWSTER, NE 72.0 8.00
4. BUSHHOUSEN, BO ST LIBORY, NE 71.0 7.00
5. SYMONDS, MATT MITCHELL, NE 70.5 6.00
6. KONICEK, DEVIN BURWELL, NE 70.0 4.00
7. HATHAWAY, ALEX PENDER, NE 70.0 4.00
8. JENNINGS, HAYDEN SENECA, NE 70.0 4.00
9. STUMP, HAYDEN ELSMERE, NE 68.0 2.00
10. KAELIN, FRAZIER BROKEN BOW, NE 65.0 1.00
11. SYMONDS, CLANCEY MITCHELL, NE 64.0 0.00
12. VANCE, TREY INAVALE, NE 63.0 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCULLY, BROOKE MULLEN, NE 2.350 10.00
2. NELSON, JAYA BASSETT, NE 2.480 9.00
3. OHM, LAYNEE HYANNIS, NE 2.720 8.00
4. MARSHALL, CHLOE BURWELL, NE 2.820 6.50
5. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, NE 2.820 6.50
6. JENNINGS, WHITNEY SENECA, NE 3.050 5.00
7. MATHIS, JADEN ATKINSON, NE 3.110 4.00
8. EDWARDS, PAITYN WAVERLY, NE 3.410 3.00
9. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK, NE 3.470 2.00
10. WRAY, MAKAYLA ORD, NE 3.770 1.00
11. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 3.800 0.00
12. HOCKENBARY, ALYSSA VALENTINE, NE 4.020 0.00
13. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 4.080 0.00
14. LEACH, EMILY DUNNING, NE 4.420 0.00
15. BROWN, CLANCY JO NORTH PLATTE, NE 4.590 0.00
16. RICHARDSON, SUMMER AINSWORTH, NE 5.030 0.00
17. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 5.300 0.00
18. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 6.080 0.00
19. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 12.860 0.00
20. COOKSLEY, CLAIRE ANSELMO, NE 15.400 0.00
21. MARSH, RILEY ANSELMO, NE 15.930 0.00
22. HEWETT, KYLIE ORCHARD, NE 100.000 0.00
23. KOENIG, KIRSTEN EWING, NE 100.000 0.00
24. MICHEEL, ALLY SARGENT, NE 100.000 0.00
25. CROUSE, BRADIE BLAIR, NE 100.000 0.00
26. GREENOUGH, KINLEY KEARNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
27. LEHL, LAUREN ALLIANCE, NE 100.000 0.00
28. WICKERSHAM, KACI VERDIGRE, NE 100.000 0.00
29. SHEFFIELD, HALLEE FARNAM, NE 100.000 0.00
30. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON, NE 100.000 0.00
31. WAREHAM, ANNAH NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
32. WARREN, EMMA THEDFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
33. BELL, BAILEY NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
34. DYBDAL, JESSICA PLEASANT DALE, NE 100.000 0.00
35. ANTHONY, JOSIE CROFTON, NE 100.000 0.00
36. VAUGHN, SHAYDA HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
37. HURLBURT, JACE ARCADIA, NE 100.000 0.00
38. SPANGLER, JACEI ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
39. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG, NE 100.000 0.00
40. CHASE, SHAYLEE NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
41. FISHER, PEYTON HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
42. VAUGHN, ALI HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SMOLIK, BRADLEY MINDEN, NE 0.0 0.00
2. MICHEEL, SLATE SARGENT, NE 0.0 0.00
3. PAINTER, BRADY AINSWORTH, NE 0.0 0.00
4. PASCOE, TAYLON LINCOLN, NE 0.0 0.00
5. DRUEKE, TANNER SUTHERLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
6. KESTER, BROCK NELIGH, NE 0.0 0.00
7. SJEKLOCHA, JETT HAYES CENTER, NE 0.0 0.00
8. FARRELL, DREW MERRIMAN, NE 0.0 0.00
9. KERNER, COLE SUTHERLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
10. GAREY, DALTON BROKEN BOW, NE 0.0 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 72.0 10.00
2. DOWNING, JORDAN BASSETT, NE 71.0 9.00
3. JENNINGS, WHITNEY SENECA, NE 70.0 8.00
4. HICKS, GRACYN BURWELL, NE 69.0 7.00
5. FISHER, PEYTON HERSHEY, NE 67.0 6.00
6. PEARSON, EMMA BROKEN BOW, NE 65.0 5.00
7. RUTAR, JENNA SPRINGVIEW, NE 64.0 4.00
8. AHLERS, EMILY CLEARWATER, NE 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON, NE 8.000 10.00
2. GREENOUGH, KINLEY KEARNEY, NE 8.080 9.00
3. CROUSE, BRADIE BLAIR, NE 8.390 8.00
4. HEWETT, KYLIE ORCHARD, NE 8.650 7.00
5. BROWN, CLANCY JO NORTH PLATTE, NE 8.670 6.00
6. JENNINGS, WHITNEY SENECA, NE 8.950 5.00
7. WICKERSHAM, KACI VERDIGRE, NE 9.120 4.00
8. SCHEMPER, SABRINA HOLDREGE, NE 9.410 3.00
9. SPANGLER, JACEI ARTHUR, NE 9.670 2.00
10. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG, NE 9.920 1.00
11. MICHEEL, ALLY SARGENT, NE 10.010 0.00
12. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 10.130 0.00
13. FISHER, PEYTON HERSHEY, NE 10.310 0.00
14. EDWARDS, PAITYN WAVERLY, NE 10.500 0.00
15. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 11.050 0.00
16. LANCASTER, LYNSIE HASTINGS, NE 11.150 0.00
17. OHM, LAYNEE HYANNIS, NE 11.210 0.00
18. MARSHALL, CHLOE BURWELL, NE 11.890 0.00
19. LAWTON, ABIGAIL OVERTON, NE 12.070 0.00
20. KOENIG, KIRSTEN EWING, NE 12.340 0.00
21. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 12.830 0.00
22. LANCASTER, KYLIE HASTINGS, NE 13.610 0.00
23. RASMUSSEN, SHEALYNN BURWELL, NE 14.950 0.00
24. DYBDAL, JESSICA PLEASANT DALE, NE 15.070 0.00
25. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
26. JOHNSON, LACEY NORFOLK, NE 100.000 0.00
27. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
28. WARREN, EMMA THEDFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCULLY, BROOKE MULLEN, NE 20.804 10.00
2. AHLERS, EMILY CLEARWATER, NE 21.050 9.00
3. LEHL, LAUREN ALLIANCE, NE 21.222 8.00
4. PEARSON, EMMA BROKEN BOW, NE 21.722 7.00
5. SWANSON, RAINA GENOA, NE 22.027 6.00
6. WAREHAM, ANNAH NORTH PLATTE, NE 22.122 5.00
7. SPANGLER, JACEI ARTHUR, NE 22.376 4.00
8. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 22.504 3.00
9. ANTHONY, JOSIE CROFTON, NE 22.537 2.00
10. BELL, BAILEY NORTH PLATTE, NE 22.877 1.00
11. LANCASTER, LYNSIE HASTINGS, NE 23.326 0.00
12. LEGG, RYLEE KENESAW, NE 23.383 0.00
13. CROW, KINLEY HERSHEY, NE 23.557 0.00
14. SIMPSON, KELSEY BURWELL, NE 24.449 0.00
15. ZUHLKE, IZABELLA OMAHA, NE 25.253 0.00
16. FLINN, TACI ARCADIA, NE 25.383 0.00
17. JENSEN, ASHLYN BURWELL, NE 25.811 0.00
18. BROWN, CLANCY JO NORTH PLATTE, NE 25.852 0.00
19. RASMUSSEN, SHEALYNN BURWELL, NE 26.141 0.00
20. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 26.275 0.00
21. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 26.333 0.00
22. JOHNSON, LACEY NORFOLK, NE 26.587 0.00
23. FISHER, PEYTON HERSHEY, NE 26.761 0.00
24. KOCIAN, CAMRYN BRAINARD, NE 26.968 0.00
25. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 27.057 0.00
26. OHM, LAYNEE HYANNIS, NE 27.199 0.00
27. LEACH, EMILY DUNNING, NE 27.281 0.00
28. HODGE, TORRANCE , 27.655 0.00
29. EDWARDS, PAITYN WAVERLY, NE 27.844 0.00
30. PETERSEN, DYLAN BURWELL, NE 28.167 0.00
31. STEINHAUER, TYMERIE SUTTON, NE 28.240 0.00
32. KOENIG, KIRSTEN EWING, NE 28.263 0.00
33. SHABRAM, SHILO NELIGH, NE 29.089 0.00
34. DYBDAL, JESSICA PLEASANT DALE, NE 29.796 0.00
35. SPIEHS, CASSIDY CAIRO, NE 30.241 0.00
36. LAWTON, ABIGAIL OVERTON, NE 31.393 0.00
37. WRAY, MAKAYLA ORD, NE 32.015 0.00
38. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 32.151 0.00
39. HOCKENBARY, ALYSSA VALENTINE, NE 32.223 0.00
40. JENSEN, JYMMIE BURWELL, NE 32.400 0.00
41. TONJES, ALEXA GORDON, NE 33.570 0.00
42. DANIELS, DEMI SCOTIA, NE 100.000 0.00
43. ROSANDER, MORGAN WOLBACH, NE 100.000 0.00
44. COOKSLEY, CLAIRE ANSELMO, NE 100.000 0.00
45. REEVES, LOGAN CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
46. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 100.000 0.00
47. SCHEMPER, SAMANTHA HOLDREGE, NE 100.000 0.00
48. PALMER, SOPHIE COLUMBUS, NE 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BAILEY, MONTE LAKESIDE, NE 68.0 10.00
2. MCABEE, BRODY ANSLEY, NE 60.0 9.00
3. SCHRODER, DEAN TAYLOR, NE 0.0 0.00
4. BLACKBURN, EVERETT BARTLETT, NE 0.0 0.00
5. JONES, CARSON , 0.0 0.00
6. PAINTER, AUGUSTUS AINSWORTH, NE 0.0 0.00
7. DALY, EDWARD PAXTON, NE 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSTON, COY STAPLETON, NE 5.970 10.00
2. SCHRUNK, SAGE VALENTINE, NE 7.810 9.00
3. TRAVNICEK, TRACE MINATARE, NE 13.030 8.00
4. DAVIS, GAGE CODY, NE 18.690 7.00
5. FANNING, JADEN OGALLALA, NE 19.160 6.00
6. MICHEEL, SLATE SARGENT, NE 23.990 5.00
7. MILLER, CODY BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
8. DOGGETT, DAWSON STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
9. SYMONDS, CLANCEY MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
10. PAINTER, AUGUSTUS AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
11. KUNKEE, DALTON LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
12. SJEKLOCHA, JETT HAYES CENTER, NE 100.000 0.00
13. GROWCOCK, TY BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
14. WOOTERS, KADEN ELWOOD, NE 100.000 0.00
15. PAINTER, BRADY AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
16. GAREY, TREY BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
17. POKORNY, DANE STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
18. HAJNY, WYATT NELSON, NE 100.000 0.00
19. PAINTER, CINCH SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
20. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE OHIOWA, NE 100.000 0.00
21. DAY, REX BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSON, CARTER (HD) MERRIMAN, NE 6.980 10.00
2. SCHRUNK, SAGE (HL) VALENTINE, NE 6.980 10.00
3. HURLBURT, JACE (HD) ARCADIA, NE 8.570 9.00
4. TALKINGTON, TATE (HL) SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 8.570 9.00
5. NEAL, JASPER (HD) AMHERST, NE 9.450 8.00
6. DIETER, SAGE (HL) ALMA, NE 9.450 8.00
7. KREIKEMEIER, ZANE (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 10.070 7.00
8. JOHNSTON, COY (HL) STAPLETON, NE 10.070 7.00
9. CROUSE, BRADIE (HD) BLAIR, NE 10.660 6.00
10. WELLS, RUGER (HL) CENTRAL CITY, NE 10.660 6.00
11. WAREHAM, ANNAH (HD) NORTH PLATTE, NE 11.730 5.00
12. DRUEKE, TANNER (HL) SUTHERLAND, NE 11.730 5.00
13. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE (HD) OHIOWA, NE 12.790 4.00
14. KAELIN, FRAZIER (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 12.790 4.00
15. WRAY, MAKAYLA (HD) ORD, NE 13.740 3.00
16. RENNER, BRADY (HL) ERICSON, NE 13.740 3.00
17. OHM, LAYNEE (HD) HYANNIS, NE 14.420 2.00
18. STUMP, HAYDEN (HL) ELSMERE, NE 14.420 2.00
19. PAINTER, CINCH (HD) SPRINGVIEW, NE 14.650 1.00
20. HAMMOND, HAYES (HL) VALENTINE, NE 14.650 1.00
21. KUNKEE, DALTON (HD) LEXINGTON, NE 15.580 0.00
22. MILLER, SID (HL) MERNA, NE 15.580 0.00
23. CHARLTON, BRENT (HD) NORTH PLATTE, NE 15.770 0.00
24. SAULTS, JATE (HL) BIG SPRINGS, NE 15.770 0.00
25. WETZEL, HAYSE (HD) PALMER, NE 19.860 0.00
26. SHEPHERD, RYAN (HL) NORTH PLATTE, NE 19.860 0.00
27. VAUGHN, SHAYDA (HD) HERSHEY, NE 28.910 0.00
28. MCCULLY, BROOKE (HL) MULLEN, NE 28.910 0.00
29. MCABEE, BRODY (HD) ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
30. BAILEY, MONTE (HL) LAKESIDE, NE 100.000 0.00
31. SYMONDS, MATT (HD) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
32. SYMONDS, CLANCEY (HL) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
33. HENDERSON, ASHLYN (HD) HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
34. HUND, BRODEY (HL) NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
35. LINDNER, LAYTON (HD) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
36. MILLER, TATE (HL) SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
37. ROSENTREADER, JACE (HD) LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
38. MILLER, ZACHARY (HL) CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
39. DALY, EDWARD (HD) PAXTON, NE 100.000 0.00
40. SJEKLOCHA, JETT (HL) HAYES CENTER, NE 100.000 0.00
41. SYMONS, CHANCE (HD) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
42. SYMONS, CORD (HL) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
43. FANNING, JADEN (HD) OGALLALA, NE 100.000 0.00
44. DOGGETT, DAWSON (HL) STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
45. PAINTER, BRADY (HD) AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
46. PAINTER, AUGUSTUS (HL) AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
47. TRAVNICEK, TRACE (HD) MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
48. GAREY, TREY (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
49. OHM, EMMA (HD) HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
50. STEVENS, JESSICA (HL) CREIGHTON, NE 100.000 0.00
51. JENKINS, JENTRY (HD) MCCOOK, NE 100.000 0.00
52. CAPPEL, COLE (HL) MCCOOK, NE 100.000 0.00
53. BLACKBURN, EVERETT (HD) BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
54. HEIKEL, RIGGIN (HL) HAZARD, NE 100.000 0.00
55. SWITZER, DAVID (HD) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
56. SCHRODER, DEAN (HL) TAYLOR, NE 100.000 0.00
57. DRUERY, ZANE (HD) ANSELMO, NE 100.000 0.00
58. DAVIS, GAGE (HL) CODY, NE 100.000 0.00
59. HARMS, GARRETT (HD) BRULE, NE 100.000 0.00
60. GLASS, SETH (HL) (N/M) POTTER, NE 100.000 0.00
61. JENSEN, JYMMIE (HD) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
62. PETERSEN, DYLAN (HL) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
63. JENNINGS, WHITNEY (HD) SENECA, NE 100.000 0.00
64. JENNINGS, HAYDEN (HL) SENECA, NE 100.000 0.00
65. KOHL, BEN (HD) ALBION, NE 100.000 0.00
66. ADDISON, GRANT (HL) ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
67. GAREY, DALTON (HD) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
68. PREITAUER, CAUY (HL) STAMFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
69. HAJNY, WYATT (HD) NELSON, NE 100.000 0.00
70. PHILLIPS, COOPER (HL) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
71. VAUGHN, ALI (HD) HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
72. RICHTER, JACE (HL) OGALLALA, NE 100.000 0.00
73. HUND, SKYLER (HD) NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
74. STRACKE, TYSON (HL) STUART, NE 100.000 0.00
75. POKORNY, DANE (HD) STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
76. DAY, REX (HL) BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
77. RICHARDSON, SUMMER (HD) AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
78. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE (HL) GOTHENBURG, NE 100.000 0.00
79. BARNEY, BROCK (HD) BLOOMFIELD, NE 100.000 0.00
80. ANTHONY, JOSIE (HL) CROFTON, NE 100.000 0.00
81. MATHIS, JADEN (HD) ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
82. NELSON, JAYA (HL) BASSETT, NE 100.000 0.00
83. MILLER, MATTHEW (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
84. MILLER, CODY (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
85. HEIKEL, CINCH (HD) HAZARD, NE 100.000 0.00
86. GROWCOCK, TY (HL) BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
87. FARRELL, DREW (HD) MERRIMAN, NE 100.000 0.00
88. HAND, TREY (HL) MERRIMAN, NE 100.000 0.00
89. FAY, COOPER (HD) CODY, NE 100.000 0.00
90. WETZEL, ROPER (HL) PALMER, NE 100.000 0.00
91. BASS, COOPER (HD) BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
92. BRADLEY, ZACK (HL) BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TALKINGTON, TATE SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 9.540 10.00
2. SAULTS, JATE BIG SPRINGS, NE 11.470 9.00
3. MILLER, SID MERNA, NE 11.680 8.00
4. MILLER, MATTHEW CALLAWAY, NE 11.900 7.00
5. JOHNSTON, COY STAPLETON, NE 12.180 6.00
6. SCHRUNK, SAGE VALENTINE, NE 13.020 5.00
7. MILLER, CODY BROKEN BOW, NE 14.620 4.00
8. WALLINGER, LAYNE STUART, NE 14.990 3.00
9. CHARLTON, BRENT NORTH PLATTE, NE 17.630 2.00
10. PREITAUER, CAUY STAMFORD, NE 18.610 1.00
11. DAVIS, GAGE CODY, NE 19.460 0.00
12. TRAVNICEK, TRACE MINATARE, NE 21.540 0.00
13. STRACKE, TYSON STUART, NE 22.770 0.00
14. STUMP, HAYDEN ELSMERE, NE 23.400 0.00
15. FANNING, JADEN OGALLALA, NE 23.770 0.00
16. GAREY, TREY BROKEN BOW, NE 24.410 0.00
17. FAY, COOPER CODY, NE 26.700 0.00
18. GLASS, SETH (N/M) POTTER, NE 26.900 0.00
19. KREIKEMEIER, ZANE CALLAWAY, NE 28.210 0.00
20. KAELIN, FRAZIER BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
21. SYMONS, CHANCE MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
22. BRADLEY, ZACK BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
23. PAINTER, CINCH SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
24. DOGGETT, DAWSON STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
25. SYMONDS, MATT MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
26. RENNER, BRADY ERICSON, NE 100.000 0.00
27. MILLER, ZACHARY CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
28. ANDERSON, CARTER MERRIMAN, NE 100.000 0.00
29. HEIKEL, CINCH HAZARD, NE 100.000 0.00
30. WOOTERS, KADEN ELWOOD, NE 100.000 0.00
31. HAMMOND, HAYES VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
32. PAINTER, AUGUSTUS AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
33. MCABEE, BRODY ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
34. PHILLIPS, COOPER BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
35. WELLS, RUGER CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
36. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE OHIOWA, NE 100.000 0.00
37. PAINTER, BRADY AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
38. LINDNER, LAYTON BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
39. BASS, COOPER BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
40. WETZEL, ROPER PALMER, NE 100.000 0.00
41. ROSENTREADER, JACE LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
42. RICHTER, JACE OGALLALA, NE 100.000 0.00
43. DAY, REX BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
44. HEIKEL, RIGGIN HAZARD, NE 100.000 0.00