Scores Listing for NUCKOLLS CO DAY 1(08/31/2019-NELSON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 64.0 10.00
2. MICHEEL, SLATE SARGENT, NE 0.0 0.00
3. DRUEKE, TANNER SUTHERLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
4. KERNER, COLE SUTHERLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAWTON, ABIGAIL OVERTON, NE 16.514 10.00
2. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 16.625 9.00
3. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 16.678 8.00
4. JENNINGS, WHITNEY SENECA, NE 16.772 7.00
5. MCCULLY, BROOKE MULLEN, NE 16.930 6.00
6. TIBBS, CAITLIN HASTINGS, NE 17.044 5.00
7. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 17.073 4.00
8. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 17.106 3.00
9. JENSEN, JYMMIE BURWELL, NE 17.122 2.00
10. LEACH, EMILY DUNNING, NE 17.147 1.00
11. BAILEY, SHANNA LAKESIDE, NE 17.210 0.00
12. BAUER, TAYLYN CHAPPELL, NE 17.212 0.00
13. DEGRASSE, EMMA IMPERIAL, NE 17.262 0.00
14. JENSEN, ASHLYN BURWELL, NE 17.365 0.00
15. CHANEY, GREISYN MITCHELL, NE 17.443 0.00
16. PINNEY, KAILEY MITCHELL, NE 17.540 0.00
17. REEVES, LOGAN CENTRAL CITY, NE 17.641 0.00
18. NALL, TAYLOR ST PAUL, NE 17.698 0.00
19. POKORNY, GRACIE BARTLETT, NE 17.701 0.00
20. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 17.703 0.00
21. SPANGLER, JACEI ARTHUR, NE 17.746 0.00
22. MATHIS, JADEN ATKINSON, NE 17.757 0.00
23. PEARSON, EMMA BROKEN BOW, NE 17.796 0.00
24. SCHEMPER, SAMANTHA HOLDREGE, NE 17.799 0.00
25. DAY, WACEY FLEMING, CO 17.877 0.00
26. FLINN, TACI ARCADIA, NE 17.895 0.00
27. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, NE 17.903 0.00
28. PAINTER, JADE SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 18.031 0.00
29. PETERSON, JORDAN ARTHUR, NE 18.262 0.00
30. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 18.276 0.00
31. HEWETT, KYLIE DUNNING, NE 18.401 0.00
32. SCHLACHTER, JOSIE HOLYOKE, CO 18.671 0.00
33. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 19.122 0.00
34. SOLE, JORDIN , 19.381 0.00
35. RASMUSSEN, TENLEY THEDFORD, NE 19.627 0.00
36. BROSIUS, HOPE ASHBY, NE 19.840 0.00
37. STEINHAUER, TYMERIE SUTTON, NE 20.156 0.00
38. ROSANDER, MORGAN WOLBACH, NE 20.174 0.00
39. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 21.853 0.00
40. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 22.013 0.00
41. STRACKE, MADISON STUART, NE 22.375 0.00
42. COONS, BRANDI CALLAWAY, NE 22.401 0.00
43. CROUSE, BRADIE BLAIR, NE 22.466 0.00
44. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 22.532 0.00
45. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK, NE 22.568 0.00
46. STANLEY, REECE SIDNEY, NE 22.597 0.00
47. BENSCOTER, WINTER VALENTINE, NE 22.812 0.00
48. LANCASTER, KYLIE BEATRICE, NE 22.866 0.00
49. VAUGHN, SHAYDA HERSHEY, NE 24.208 0.00
50. DANIELS, DEMI SCOTIA, NE 24.368 0.00
51. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 27.826 0.00
52. SCHEMPER, SABRINA HOLDREGE, NE 28.503 0.00
53. LEHL, LAUREN ALLIANCE, NE 100.000 0.00
54. CHASE, SHAYLEE NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
55. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
56. WEBSTER, KATRINA NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
57. RAY, GEORGIA EUSTIS, NE 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MIGNERY, CHANCE HASTINGS, NE 71.0 10.00
2. OLSON, TATUM BLOOMFIELD, NE 70.5 9.00
3. FLACK, WACEY MAYWOOD, NE 70.0 7.50
4. STORER, DAKOTA ARTHUR, NE 70.0 7.50
5. SYMONDS, MATT MITCHELL, NE 68.0 6.00
6. MILLER, CODY BROKEN BOW, NE 65.0 5.00
7. JENNINGS, HAYDEN SENECA, NE 64.0 4.00
8. KAELIN, FRAZIER ANSLEY, NE 63.0 3.00
9. SYMONDS, CLANCEY MITCHELL, NE 0.0 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CROUSE, BRADIE BLAIR, NE 2.700 10.00
2. MCCULLY, BROOKE MULLEN, NE 2.920 9.00
3. MATHIS, JADEN ATKINSON, NE 3.010 8.00
4. HURLBURT, JACE ARCADIA, NE 3.120 7.00
5. WARREN, EMMA THEDFORD, NE 3.410 6.00
6. HURLBURT, JENTRI ARCADIA, NE 3.470 5.00
7. STORER, FAITH ARTHUR, NE 4.030 4.00
8. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 4.130 3.00
9. HEWETT, KYLIE DUNNING, NE 4.520 2.00
10. WAREHAM, ANNAH NORTH PLATTE, NE 5.450 1.00
11. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 5.560 0.00
12. JENNINGS, WHITNEY SENECA, NE 5.760 0.00
13. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 5.800 0.00
14. JENSEN, SAVANNAH GOTHENBURG, NE 9.720 0.00
15. HURLBURT, BAILEY NORFOLK, 12.620 0.00
16. MARSHALL, CHLOE BURWELL, NE 13.000 0.00
17. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
18. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 100.000 0.00
19. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 100.000 0.00
20. PREITAUER, BRECKEN STAMFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
21. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
22. CHASE, SHAYLEE NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
23. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
24. DAY, WACEY FLEMING, CO 100.000 0.00
25. JOHNSON, ASHLYN GOTHENBURG, 100.000 0.00
26. DANIELS, DEMI SCOTIA, NE 100.000 0.00
27. BAILEY, SHANNA LAKESIDE, NE 100.000 0.00
28. SPANGLER, JACEI ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
29. LEHL, LAUREN ALLIANCE, NE 100.000 0.00
30. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
31. HASKELL, HALLI AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
32. NELSON, JAYA BASSETT, NE 100.000 0.00
33. EDWARDS, PAITYN WAVERLY, 100.000 0.00
34. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON, NE 100.000 0.00
35. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK, NE 100.000 0.00
36. CHANEY, GREISYN MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
37. HUGHSON, FRANKIE MORRILL, NE 100.000 0.00
38. WRAY, MAKAYLA ORD, NE 100.000 0.00
39. KOHL, CLARE SURPRISE, NE 100.000 0.00
40. STUMP, MADDIE ELSMERE, NE 100.000 0.00
41. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
42. VAUGHN, SHAYDA HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
43. LEACH, EMILY DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
44. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
45. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG, NE 100.000 0.00
46. WICKERSHAM, KACI VERDIGREE, NE 100.000 0.00
47. RASMUSSEN, TENLEY THEDFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
48. GREENOUGH, KINLEY KEARNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
49. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCDONALD, TANNER STERLING, NE 0.0 0.00
2. DRUEKE, TANNER SUTHERLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
3. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 0.0 0.00
4. MICHEEL, SLATE SARGENT, NE 0.0 0.00
5. KERNER, COLE SUTHERLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
6. SJEKLOCHA, JHETT HAYES CENTER, NE 0.0 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. STORER, FAITH ARTHUR, NE 70.0 10.00
2. JENNINGS, WHITNEY SENECA, NE 69.0 9.00
3. RUTAR, ALEXIS SPRINGVIEW, NE 64.0 8.00
4. PEARSON, EMMA BROKEN BOW, NE 63.0 7.00
5. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 62.0 6.00
6. STUMP, MADDIE ELSMERE, NE 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAY, WACEY FLEMING, CO 8.530 10.00
2. GREENOUGH, KINLEY KEARNEY, NE 8.720 9.00
3. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 8.970 8.00
4. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON, NE 9.120 7.00
5. MARSHALL, CHLOE BURWELL, NE 9.860 6.00
6. PETERSON, JORDAN ARTHUR, NE 9.870 5.00
7. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 10.230 4.00
8. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG, NE 10.370 3.00
9. LAWTON, ABIGAIL OVERTON, NE 10.620 2.00
10. JENNINGS, WHITNEY SENECA, NE 10.680 1.00
11. RASMUSSEN, TENLEY THEDFORD, NE 10.980 0.00
12. BAILEY, SHANNA LAKESIDE, NE 11.310 0.00
13. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 11.500 0.00
14. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, NE 12.010 0.00
15. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 12.150 0.00
16. SPANGLER, JACEI ARTHUR, NE 12.750 0.00
17. LEACH, EMILY DUNNING, NE 13.250 0.00
18. PINNEY, KAILEY MITCHELL, NE 13.570 0.00
19. HAMILTON, JOCELYN STUART, NE 13.590 0.00
20. HEWETT, KYLIE DUNNING, NE 13.690 0.00
21. EDWARDS, PAITYN WAVERLY, 13.740 0.00
22. CROUSE, BRADIE BLAIR, NE 14.430 0.00
23. HURLBURT, JACE ARCADIA, NE 16.970 0.00
24. SCHEMPER, SABRINA HOLDREGE, NE 18.860 0.00
25. LANCASTER, KYLIE BEATRICE, NE 18.920 0.00
26. SOLE, JORDIN , 19.000 0.00
27. WARREN, EMMA THEDFORD, NE 19.910 0.00
28. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 19.930 0.00
29. BENSCOTER, WINTER VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
30. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
31. RUTAR, JENNA SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
32. ROSANDER, MORGAN WOLBACH, NE 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BROSIUS, HOPE ASHBY, NE 21.943 10.00
2. LAWTON, ABIGAIL OVERTON, NE 21.990 9.00
3. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 22.001 8.00
4. PETERSON, JORDAN ARTHUR, NE 22.062 7.00
5. LEHL, LAUREN ALLIANCE, NE 22.197 6.00
6. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 22.656 5.00
7. LEACH, EMILY DUNNING, NE 22.729 4.00
8. BAUER, TAYLYN CHAPPELL, NE 22.767 3.00
9. MCCULLY, BROOKE MULLEN, NE 22.792 2.00
10. BAILEY, SHANNA LAKESIDE, NE 22.810 1.00
11. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 22.914 0.00
12. JENSEN, ASHLYN BURWELL, NE 23.002 0.00
13. STEINHAUER, TYMERIE SUTTON, NE 23.467 0.00
14. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 23.716 0.00
15. WAREHAM, ANNAH NORTH PLATTE, NE 24.524 0.00
16. NALL, TAYLOR ST PAUL, NE 24.782 0.00
17. RASMUSSEN, TENLEY THEDFORD, NE 25.103 0.00
18. SCHLACHTER, JOSIE HOLYOKE, CO 26.153 0.00
19. ROSANDER, MORGAN WOLBACH, NE 26.385 0.00
20. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 26.480 0.00
21. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 26.702 0.00
22. HASKELL, HALLI AINSWORTH, NE 26.771 0.00
23. FLINN, TACI ARCADIA, NE 26.849 0.00
24. POKORNY, GRACIE BARTLETT, NE 27.529 0.00
25. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 27.703 0.00
26. TIBBS, CAITLIN HASTINGS, NE 27.955 0.00
27. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 28.006 0.00
28. COONS, BRANDI CALLAWAY, NE 28.074 0.00
29. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 28.978 0.00
30. EDWARDS, PAITYN WAVERLY, 29.101 0.00
31. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 29.745 0.00
32. PEARSON, EMMA BROKEN BOW, NE 29.850 0.00
33. REEVES, LOGAN CENTRAL CITY, NE 29.885 0.00
34. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK, NE 30.040 0.00
35. SOLE, JORDIN , 31.045 0.00
36. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 33.093 0.00
37. VAUGHN, SHAYDA HERSHEY, NE 33.097 0.00
38. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, NE 33.636 0.00
39. DEGRASSE, EMMA IMPERIAL, NE 33.816 0.00
40. STRACKE, MADISON STUART, NE 37.233 0.00
41. SCHEMPER, SABRINA HOLDREGE, NE 38.116 0.00
42. JENSEN, JYMMIE BURWELL, NE 38.244 0.00
43. DANIELS, DEMI SCOTIA, NE 38.313 0.00
44. BENSCOTER, WINTER VALENTINE, NE 39.408 0.00
45. SCHEMPER, SAMANTHA HOLDREGE, NE 100.000 0.00
46. SPANGLER, JACEI ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
47. WEBSTER, KATRINA NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
48. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
49. CHASE, SHAYLEE NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
50. STANLEY, REECE SIDNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 66.0 10.00
2. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 0.0 0.00
3. KUNKEE, DALTON LEXINGTON, NE 0.0 0.00
4. THORNBURG, COLTON BURWELL, NE 0.0 0.00
5. BAILEY, MONTE LAKESIDE, NE 0.0 0.00
6. SCHRODER, DEAN TAYLOR, NE 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WITT, RHETT VALENTINE, NE 4.170 10.00
2. RAVENSCROFT, TUCKER NENZEL, NE 5.090 9.00
3. WHETHAM, TANNER MORRILL, NE 5.510 8.00
4. JOHNSTON, PARKER MAYWOOD, NE 6.130 7.00
5. KUNKEE, DALTON LEXINGTON, NE 6.290 6.00
6. DAVIS, GAGE CODY, NE 15.120 5.00
7. JOHNSTON, COY STAPLETON, NE 15.620 4.00
8. TRAVNICEK, TRACE MINATARE, NE 16.150 3.00
9. MILLER, CODY BROKEN BOW, NE 19.050 2.00
10. POTTER, QUADE CAMBRIDGE, NE 100.000 0.00
11. TRAVNICEK, TRAYTON MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
12. HUGHSON, TC MORRILL, NE 100.000 0.00
13. DAY, REX BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
14. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
15. HOLZ, CLAY NIOBRARA, NE 100.000 0.00
16. SCHRUNK, SAGE VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
17. MILLER, SID MERNA, NE 100.000 0.00
18. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE OHIOWA, NE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WITT, RHETT (HD) VALENTINE, NE 9.290 10.00
2. LINDSLEY, GRANT (HL) OSCEOLA, NE 9.290 10.00
3. KUNKEE, DALTON (HD) LEXINGTON, NE 9.480 9.00
4. MILLER, SID (HL) MERNA, NE 9.480 9.00
5. HAJNY, WYATT (HD) NELSON, NE 10.150 8.00
6. PHILLIPS, COOPER (HL) BURWELL, NE 10.150 8.00
7. OHM, EMMA (HD) HYANNIS, NE 10.320 7.00
8. GORWILL, PAYTON (HL) HYANNIS, NE 10.320 7.00
9. KREIKEMEIER, ZANE (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 13.300 6.00
10. JOHNSTON, COY (HL) STAPLETON, NE 13.300 6.00
11. WAREHAM, ANNAH (HD) NORTH PLATTE, NE 13.430 5.00
12. DRUEKE, TANNER (HL) SUTHERLAND, NE 13.430 5.00
13. DAY, WACEY (HD) FLEMING, CO 14.560 4.00
14. RAVENSCROFT, TUCKER (HL) NENZEL, NE 14.560 4.00
15. CHARLTON, BRENT (HD) NORTH PLATTE, NE 15.110 3.00
16. SAULTS, JATE (HL) BIG SPRINGS, NE 15.110 3.00
17. CHASEK, JAKE (HD) MITCHELL, NE 16.020 2.00
18. CHASEK, JUSTIN (HL) MITCHELL, NE 16.020 2.00
19. PREITAUER, BRECKEN (HD) STAMFORD, NE 16.450 1.00
20. PREITAUER, CAUY (HL) STAMFORD, NE 16.450 1.00
21. WETZEL, HAYSE (HD) PALMER, NE 17.280 0.00
22. SHEPHERD, RYAN (HL) NORTH PLATTE, NE 17.280 0.00
23. NEAL, JASPER (HD) AMHERST, NE 25.120 0.00
24. OHLMAN, WYATT (HL) GIBBON, NE 25.120 0.00
25. VAUGHN, SHAYDA (HD) HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
26. MCCULLY, BROOKE (HL) MULLEN, NE 100.000 0.00
27. JENKINS, JENTRY (HD) MCCOOK, NE 100.000 0.00
28. GROWCOCK, TY (HL) BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
29. SPANGLER, JACEI (HD) ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
30. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE (HL) GOTHENBURG, NE 100.000 0.00
31. LANCASTER, CAMERON (HD) BEATRICE, NE 100.000 0.00
32. KAELIN, FRAZIER (HL) ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
33. STORER, FAITH (HD) ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
34. STORER, DAKOTA (HL) ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
35. SYMONS, CHANCE (HD) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
36. WHETHAM, TANNER (HL) MORRILL, NE 100.000 0.00
37. HEIKEL, CINCH (HD) HAZARD, NE 100.000 0.00
38. HEATH, HUNTER (HL) MINDEN, NE 100.000 0.00
39. MILLER, MATTHEW (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
40. MILLER, CODY (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
41. TRAVNICEK, TRAYTON (HD) MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
42. TRAVNICEK, TRACE (HL) MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
43. MATHIS, JADEN (HD) ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
44. NELSON, JAYA (HL) BASSETT, NE 100.000 0.00
45. HUND, SKYLER (HD) NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
46. STRACKE, TYSON (HL) STUART, NE 100.000 0.00
47. KOENIG, ANDY (HD) EWING, NE 100.000 0.00
48. FOSKET, CODY (HL) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
49. BASS, COOPER (HD) BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
50. BRADLEY, ZACK (HL) BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
51. JENNINGS, HAYDEN (HD) SENECA, NE 100.000 0.00
52. MILLER, TATE (HL) SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
53. SYMONDS, MATT (HD) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
54. SYMONDS, CLANCEY (HL) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
55. HUGHSON, FRANKIE (HD) MORRILL, NE 100.000 0.00
56. HUGHSON, TC (HL) MORRILL, NE 100.000 0.00
57. KOHL, CLARE (HD) SURPRISE, NE 100.000 0.00
58. HAMMOND, HAYES (HL) VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
59. HOLZ, CLAY (HD) NIOBRARA, NE 100.000 0.00
60. DAY, REX (HL) BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
61. BAILEY, MONTE (HD) LAKESIDE, NE 100.000 0.00
62. BAILEY, SHANNA (HL) LAKESIDE, NE 100.000 0.00
63. GLASS, SETH (HD) POTTER, NE 100.000 0.00
64. DWYER, COLE (HL) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
65. MCABEE, BRODY (HD) ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
66. DAVIS, GAGE (HL) CODY, NE 100.000 0.00
67. BROSIUS, HOPE (HD) ASHBY, NE 100.000 0.00
68. STEVENS, JESSICA (HL) CREIGHTON, NE 100.000 0.00
69. WRAY, MAKAYLA (HD) ORD, NE 100.000 0.00
70. RENNER, BRADY (HL) ERICSON, NE 100.000 0.00
71. CROUSE, BRADIE (HD) BLAIR, NE 100.000 0.00
72. WELLS, RUGER (HL) CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
73. MILLER, SAGE (HD) SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
74. POTTER, QUADE (HL) CAMBRIDGE, NE 100.000 0.00
75. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE (HD) OHIOWA, NE 100.000 0.00
76. STUMP, MADDIE (HL) ELSMERE, NE 100.000 0.00
77. ANDERSON, CARTER (HD) MERRIMAN, NE 100.000 0.00
78. SCHRUNK, SAGE (HL) VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
79. PINNEY, KAILEY (HD) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
80. OLSON, TATUM (HL) BLOOMFIELD, NE 100.000 0.00
81. HURLBURT, JENTRI (HD) ARCADIA, NE 100.000 0.00
82. GAREY, TREY (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
83. FLACK, WACEY (HD) MAYWOOD, NE 100.000 0.00
84. SJEKLOCHA, JHETT (HL) HAYES CENTER, NE 100.000 0.00
85. HURLBURT, JACE (HD) ARCADIA, NE 100.000 0.00
86. TALKINGTON, TATE (HL) SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTTER, QUADE CAMBRIDGE, NE 10.030 10.00
2. LINDSLEY, GRANT OSCEOLA, NE 10.740 9.00
3. MILLER, MATTHEW CALLAWAY, NE 11.750 8.00
4. CHASEK, JUSTIN MITCHELL, NE 11.910 7.00
5. TALKINGTON, TATE SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 13.200 6.00
6. HOLZ, CLAY NIOBRARA, NE 13.500 5.00
7. SYMONS, CHANCE MITCHELL, NE 13.510 4.00
8. MILLER, CODY BROKEN BOW, NE 13.550 3.00
9. GAREY, TREY BROKEN BOW, NE 14.180 2.00
10. MILLER, SID MERNA, NE 14.280 1.00
11. FLACK, WACEY MAYWOOD, NE 14.360 0.00
12. CHASEK, JAKE MITCHELL, NE 15.450 0.00
13. WHETHAM, TANNER MORRILL, NE 16.620 0.00
14. KREIKEMEIER, ZANE CALLAWAY, NE 17.010 0.00
15. HEIKEL, CINCH HAZARD, NE 17.380 0.00
16. KOENIG, ANDY EWING, NE 17.890 0.00
17. STRACKE, TYSON STUART, NE 21.250 0.00
18. BASS, COOPER BREWSTER, NE 21.500 0.00
19. GLASS, SETH POTTER, NE 21.840 0.00
20. SAULTS, JATE BIG SPRINGS, NE 22.040 0.00
21. WITT, RHETT VALENTINE, NE 22.270 0.00
22. ANDERSON, CARTER MERRIMAN, NE 25.850 0.00
23. WETZEL, HAYSE PALMER, NE 100.000 0.00
24. JOHNSTON, COY STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
25. KAELIN, FRAZIER ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
26. HEATH, HUNTER MINDEN, NE 100.000 0.00
27. CHARLTON, BRENT NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
28. DWYER, COLE BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
29. WALLINGER, LAYNE STUART, NE 100.000 0.00
30. WOOTERS, KADEN ELWOOD, NE 100.000 0.00
31. LANCASTER, CAMERON BEATRICE, NE 100.000 0.00
32. PHILLIPS, COOPER BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
33. TRAVNICEK, TRAYTON MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
34. FOSKET, CODY MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
35. TRAVNICEK, TRACE MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
36. HAMMOND, HAYES VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
37. SYMONDS, MATT MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
38. RENNER, BRADY ERICSON, NE 100.000 0.00
39. DAY, REX BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
40. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
41. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE OHIOWA, NE 100.000 0.00
42. BRADLEY, ZACK BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
43. GROWCOCK, TY BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
44. WELLS, RUGER CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
45. PREITAUER, CAUY STAMFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
46. JENNINGS, HAYDEN SENECA, NE 100.000 0.00
47. DAVIS, GAGE CODY, NE 100.000 0.00
48. SCHRUNK, SAGE VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
49. STORER, DAKOTA ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
50. RAVENSCROFT, TUCKER NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00