Scores Listing for NORTHEAST DAY 2(05/12/2019-MADISON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 70.0 10.00
2. DALY, EDWARD PAXTON, NE 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, 17.671 10.00
2. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 17.682 9.00
3. RICHARDSON, SUMMER AINSWORTH, NE 17.771 8.00
4. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 17.813 7.00
5. MATHIS, JADEN ATKINSON, NE 17.868 6.00
6. JENSEN, ASHLYN BURWELL, NE 17.871 5.00
7. ODENBACH, ASHLEY TAYLOR, NE 17.881 4.00
8. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 17.942 3.00
9. CROUSE, BRADIE BLAIR, NE 17.965 2.00
10. MCMILLEN, TAYA LODGEPOLE, NE 17.977 1.00
11. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 18.036 0.00
12. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 18.050 0.00
13. STANLEY, REECE SIDNEY, NE 18.137 0.00
14. UNDERWOOD, TARYN CRAWFORD, NE 18.152 0.00
15. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 18.187 0.00
16. DAY, RIATA FLEMING, CO 18.198 0.00
17. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 18.199 0.00
18. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 18.231 0.00
19. STRACKE, MADISON STUART, NE 18.246 0.00
20. LOWERY, LEXIE BURWELL, NE 18.318 0.00
21. EKLUND, MATAYA VALENTINE, NE 18.334 0.00
22. LAWTON, ABIGAIL OVERTON, NE 18.377 0.00
23. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 18.414 0.00
24. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 18.568 0.00
25. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 18.721 0.00
26. TIBBS, CAITLIN HASTINGS, NE 19.126 0.00
27. BUDZINSKI, ISABELLA CENTRAL CITY, NE 19.227 0.00
28. BECKER, BROOKE HASTINGS, NE 19.234 0.00
29. HEWETT, KYLIE DUNNING, NE 19.361 0.00
30. HODGE, TORRANCE JOHNSTOWN, NE 19.449 0.00
31. NALL, TAYLOR ST. PAUL, NE 19.560 0.00
32. HILLMER, GRACIE PALMER, NE 19.622 0.00
33. STEINHAUER, TYMERIE SUTTON, NE 19.637 0.00
34. BRUCK, KELSEY PAPILLION, NE 19.674 0.00
35. MCABEE, SHAILEY HYANNIS, NE 19.675 0.00
36. JENSEN, JYMMIE BURWELL, NE 19.676 0.00
37. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD, NE 19.691 0.00
38. HOLZ, ABBIGAIL NIOBRARA, NE 19.731 0.00
39. PETERSON, JORDAN ARTHUR, NE 19.920 0.00
40. HOCKENBARY, ALYSSA VALENTINE, NE 20.741 0.00
41. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 21.066 0.00
42. SOLE, JORDIN NELSON, NE 25.092 0.00
43. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 26.425 0.00
44. FLINN, TACI ARCADIA, NE 100.000 0.00
45. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
46. LEHL, LAUREN ALLIANCE, NE 100.000 0.00
47. DAY, WACEY FLEMING, CO 100.000 0.00
48. CHASE, SHAYLEE NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
49. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
50. CULLINANE, LILLYAN OMAHA, NE 100.000 0.00
51. BAUER, TAYLYN CHAPPELL, NE 100.000 0.00
52. PINNEY, KAILEY MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
53. STUMP, MADDIE ELSMERE, NE 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KONICEK, SAGE ORD, NE 72.0 10.00
2. STOKEY, KAINE SUTHERLAND, NE 71.0 9.00
3. MILLER, CODY BROKEN BOW, NE 70.0 8.00
4. MIGNERY, CHANCE HASTINGS, NE 69.0 7.00
5. WARD, MASON NORTH PLATTE, NE 68.0 6.00
6. SYMONDS, MATT MITCHELL, NE 66.0 5.00
7. JENNINGS, HAYDEN SENECA, NE 64.0 4.00
8. KAELIN, FRAZIER ANSLEY, NE 63.0 3.00
9. FLACK, WACEY MAYWOOD, NE 62.0 2.00
10. OLSON, TATUM BLOOMFIELD, NE 0.0 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RICHARDSON, SUMMER AINSWORTH, NE 3.010 10.00
2. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 3.540 9.00
3. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 3.620 8.00
4. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD, NE 3.780 7.00
5. BUDZINSKI, ISABELLA CENTRAL CITY, NE 3.980 6.00
6. STUMP, MADDIE ELSMERE, NE 4.030 5.00
7. HURLBURT, BAILEY NORFOLK, NE 4.190 4.00
8. HURLBURT, JENTRI ARCADIA, NE 4.490 3.00
9. BECKER, BROOKE HASTINGS, NE 4.530 2.00
10. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 4.880 1.00
11. MCABEE, SHAILEY HYANNIS, NE 6.860 0.00
12. PREITAUER, BRECKEN STAMFORD, NE 6.950 0.00
13. DAY, WACEY FLEMING, CO 12.310 0.00
14. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 12.490 0.00
15. KOHL, CLARE SURPRISE, NE 12.650 0.00
16. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 12.890 0.00
17. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 13.030 0.00
18. GREENOUGH, KINLEY KEARNEY, NE 15.220 0.00
19. EKLUND, MATAYA VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
20. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
21. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
22. DAY, RIATA FLEMING, CO 100.000 0.00
23. NELSON, JAYA BASSETT, NE 100.000 0.00
24. STORER, FAITH ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
25. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 100.000 0.00
26. WARREN, EMMA THEDFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
27. HOCKENBARY, ALYSSA VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
28. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
29. ODENBACH, ASHLEY TAYLOR, NE 100.000 0.00
30. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON, NE 100.000 0.00
31. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG, NE 100.000 0.00
32. LOWERY, LEXIE BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
33. CROUSE, BRADIE BLAIR, NE 100.000 0.00
34. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
35. LEHL, LAUREN ALLIANCE, NE 100.000 0.00
36. HASKELL, HALLI AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
37. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 100.000 0.00
38. CHASE, SHAYLEE NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
39. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
40. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
41. CULLINANE, LILLYAN OMAHA, NE 100.000 0.00
42. WICKERSHAM, KACI ORCHARD, NE 100.000 0.00
43. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, 100.000 0.00
44. MARSHALL, CHLOE BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
45. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
46. MATHIS, JADEN ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
47. HEWETT, KYLIE DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HALVERSON, CONNER GORDON, NE 67.0 10.00
2. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 61.0 9.00
3. MCABEE, BJ ANSLEY, NE 0.0 0.00
4. PAINTER, BRADY LONG PINE, NE 0.0 0.00
5. WARD, MASON NORTH PLATTE, NE 0.0 0.00
6. STOKEY, KAINE SUTHERLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
7. WOOD, BEN GREELEY, NE 0.0 0.00
8. SJEKLOCHA, JHETT HAYES CENTER, NE 0.0 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. STUMP, MADDIE ELSMERE, NE 71.0 10.00
2. TROYER, ASHTON WEST POINT, NE 70.0 9.00
3. RUTAR, ALEXIS SPRINGVIEW, NE 68.0 8.00
4. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 0.0 0.00
5. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EKLUND, MATAYA VALENTINE, NE 6.780 10.00
2. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON, NE 6.940 9.00
3. DAY, RIATA FLEMING, CO 7.390 8.00
4. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 7.440 7.00
5. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 7.880 6.00
6. WARREN, EMMA THEDFORD, NE 8.760 5.00
7. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 8.820 4.00
8. MARSHALL, CHLOE BURWELL, NE 8.900 3.00
9. GREENOUGH, KINLEY KEARNEY, NE 8.940 2.00
10. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, 9.250 1.00
11. DAY, WACEY FLEMING, CO 9.260 0.00
12. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 9.520 0.00
13. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 11.030 0.00
14. WICKERSHAM, KACI ORCHARD, NE 11.120 0.00
15. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 11.250 0.00
16. HAMILTON, JOCELYN STUART, NE 11.690 0.00
17. CROUSE, BRADIE BLAIR, NE 11.690 0.00
18. PETERSON, JORDAN ARTHUR, NE 12.090 0.00
19. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 12.120 0.00
20. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 12.950 0.00
21. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD, NE 14.090 0.00
22. NALL, TAYLOR ST. PAUL, NE 15.370 0.00
23. RUTAR, JENNA SPRINGVIEW, NE 16.220 0.00
24. LAWTON, ABIGAIL OVERTON, NE 17.640 0.00
25. HILLMER, GRACIE PALMER, NE 17.710 0.00
26. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
27. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
28. PINNEY, KAILEY MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
29. SOLE, JORDIN NELSON, NE 100.000 0.00
30. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG, NE 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 21.597 10.00
2. HASKELL, HALLI AINSWORTH, NE 21.904 9.00
3. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 22.425 8.00
4. LAWTON, ABIGAIL OVERTON, NE 22.567 7.00
5. MCABEE, SHAILEY HYANNIS, NE 23.292 6.00
6. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 23.310 5.00
7. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 23.344 4.00
8. STEINHAUER, TYMERIE SUTTON, NE 23.403 3.00
9. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 23.418 2.00
10. STRACKE, MADISON STUART, NE 23.556 1.00
11. EKLUND, MATAYA VALENTINE, NE 23.667 0.00
12. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 23.707 0.00
13. UNDERWOOD, TARYN CRAWFORD, NE 23.712 0.00
14. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 23.899 0.00
15. BECKER, BROOKE HASTINGS, NE 24.254 0.00
16. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD, NE 24.870 0.00
17. HILLMER, GRACIE PALMER, NE 24.990 0.00
18. JENSEN, JYMMIE BURWELL, NE 25.148 0.00
19. TIBBS, CAITLIN HASTINGS, NE 25.279 0.00
20. FLINN, TACI ARCADIA, NE 26.305 0.00
21. JENSEN, ASHLYN BURWELL, NE 26.325 0.00
22. WICKERSHAM, KACI ORCHARD, NE 26.558 0.00
23. PETERSON, JORDAN ARTHUR, NE 27.274 0.00
24. HOLZ, ABBIGAIL NIOBRARA, NE 27.843 0.00
25. LOWERY, LEXIE BURWELL, NE 28.304 0.00
26. RICHARDSON, SUMMER AINSWORTH, NE 28.381 0.00
27. NALL, TAYLOR ST. PAUL, NE 28.422 0.00
28. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 28.572 0.00
29. HODGE, TORRANCE JOHNSTOWN, NE 31.230 0.00
30. HOCKENBARY, ALYSSA VALENTINE, NE 32.339 0.00
31. ODENBACH, ASHLEY TAYLOR, NE 32.343 0.00
32. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 32.715 0.00
33. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 32.856 0.00
34. SOLE, JORDIN NELSON, NE 33.683 0.00
35. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 38.837 0.00
36. MCMILLEN, TAYA LODGEPOLE, NE 40.289 0.00
37. STANLEY, REECE SIDNEY, NE 44.023 0.00
38. DAY, RIATA FLEMING, CO 100.000 0.00
39. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
40. PINNEY, KAILEY MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
41. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 100.000 0.00
42. BRUCK, KELSEY PAPILLION, NE 100.000 0.00
43. BAUER, TAYLYN CHAPPELL, NE 100.000 0.00
44. CULLINANE, LILLYAN OMAHA, NE 100.000 0.00
45. LEHL, LAUREN ALLIANCE, NE 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SKAVDAHL, JACK MARSLAND, NE 67.0 10.00
2. MCABEE, BRODY ANSLEY, NE 66.0 9.00
3. BURNETT, NATHAN SHELTON, NE 65.0 8.00
4. STOKEY, KAINE SUTHERLAND, NE 64.0 7.00
5. SCHRODER, DEAN TAYLOR, NE 56.0 6.00
6. HUGHES, TIMOTHY BURWELL, NE 0.0 0.00
7. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 0.0 0.00
8. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 0.0 0.00
9. FRANZEN, GUS KEARNEY, NE 0.0 0.00
10. MEIDELL, LEIF HARRISON, NE 0.0 0.00
11. DALY, EDWARD PAXTON, NE 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANZEN, GUS KEARNEY, NE 6.110 10.00
2. WITT, RHETT VALENTINE, NE 6.450 9.00
3. STORER, COLTEN ARTHUR, NE 7.290 8.00
4. TRAVNICEK, TRAYTON MINATARE, NE 7.770 7.00
5. POTTER, QUADE CAMBRIGE, NE 8.790 6.00
6. MILLER, CODY BROKEN BOW, NE 25.750 5.00
7. HOLZ, CLAY NIOBRARA, NE 28.390 4.00
8. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
9. HEWETT, EVAN DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
10. TRAVNICEK, TRACE MINITARE, NE 100.000 0.00
11. HEGGEM, ZEB TORRINGTON, WY 100.000 0.00
12. RAVENSCROFT, TYLER NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
13. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE OHIOWA, NE 100.000 0.00
14. RAVENSCROFT, TUCKER NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
15. DAY, REX BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODENBACH, ASHLEY (HD) TAYLOR, NE 7.960 10.00
2. DWYER, COLE (HL) BURWELL, NE 7.960 10.00
3. TUREK, GRANT (HD) ST. PAUL, NE 8.130 9.00
4. HOLZ, CLAY (HL) NIOBRARA, NE 8.130 9.00
5. FRANZEN, GUS (HD) KEARNEY, NE 8.220 8.00
6. LINDSLEY, GRANT (HL) OSCEOLA, NE 8.220 8.00
7. KOHL, CLARE (HD) SURPRISE, NE 9.840 7.00
8. HAMMOND, HAYES (HL) VALENTINE, NE 9.840 7.00
9. STORER, COLTEN (HD) ARTHUR, NE 13.360 6.00
10. BASS, TY (HL) BREWSTER, NE 13.360 6.00
11. MILLER, MATTHEW (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 14.270 5.00
12. MILLER, CODY (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 14.270 5.00
13. PAINTER, BRADY (HD) LONG PINE, NE 16.440 4.00
14. DAY, REX (HL) BARTLETT, NE 16.440 4.00
15. SAULTS, JATE (HD) BIG SPRINGS, NE 21.040 3.00
16. SAULTS, RALPH (HL) BIG SPRINGS, NE 21.040 3.00
17. SYMONDS, MATT (HD) MITCHELL, NE 24.070 2.00
18. MEIDELL, LEIF (HL) HARRISON, NE 24.070 2.00
19. HEIKEL, CINCH (HD) HAZARD, NE 24.540 1.00
20. HEATH, HUNTER (HL) MINDEN, NE 24.540 1.00
21. PINNEY, KAILEY (HD) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
22. DALY, EDWARD (HL) PAXTON, NE 100.000 0.00
23. DAY, RIATA (HD) FLEMING, CO 100.000 0.00
24. RAVENSCROFT, TYLER (HL) NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
25. SYMONS, CHANCE (HD) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
26. SKAVDAHL, JACK (HL) MARSLAND, NE 100.000 0.00
27. PREITAUER, BRECKEN (HD) STAMFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
28. BUDZINSKI, ISABELLA (HL) CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
29. COLMAN, WYATT (HD) O'NEILL, NE 100.000 0.00
30. CROUSE, BRADIE (HD) BLAIR, NE 100.000 0.00
31. KONICEK, SAGE (HL) ORD, NE 100.000 0.00
32. WELLS, RUGER (HL) CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
33. WITT, BAILEY (HD) VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
34. WITT, RHETT (HL) VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
35. WETZEL, HAYSE (HD) PALMER, NE 100.000 0.00
36. SHEPHERD, RYAN (HL) NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
37. KREIKEMEIER, ZANE (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
38. RAVENSCROFT, TUCKER (HL) NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
39. MILLER, SAGE (HD) SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
40. POTTER, QUADE (HL) CAMBRIGE, NE 100.000 0.00
41. OHM, EMMA (HD) HYANNIS, 100.000 0.00
42. GORWILL, PAYTON (HL) HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
43. HURLBURT, JENTRI (HD) ARCADIA, NE 100.000 0.00
44. GAREY, TREY (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
45. LANCASTER, CAMERON (HD) BEATRICE, NE 100.000 0.00
46. KAELIN, FRAZIER (HL) ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
47. RICHARDSON, SUMMER (HD) AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
48. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE (HL) GOTHENBURG, NE 100.000 0.00
49. STORER, FAITH (HD) ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
50. STUMP, MADDIE (HL) ELSMERE, NE 100.000 0.00
51. FLACK, WACEY (HD) MAYWOOD, NE 100.000 0.00
52. STOKEY, KAINE (HL) SUTHERLAND, NE 100.000 0.00
53. HUND, SKYLER (HD) NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
54. STRACKE, TYSON (HL) STUART, NE 100.000 0.00
55. DAY, WACEY (HD) FLEMING, CO 100.000 0.00
56. NELSON, JAYA (HL) BASSETT, NE 100.000 0.00
57. BASS, COOPER (HD) BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
58. BRADLEY, ZACK (HL) BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
59. WARD, MASON (HD) NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
60. HALVERSON, CONNER (HL) GORDON, NE 100.000 0.00
61. TRAVNICEK, TRAYTON (HD) MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
62. TRAVNICEK, TRACE (HL) MINITARE, NE 100.000 0.00
63. MCABEE, BRODY (HD) ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
64. MCABEE, BJ (HL) ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SAULTS, JATE BIG SPRINGS, NE 13.450 10.00
2. KREIKEMEIER, ZANE CALLAWAY, NE 13.770 9.00
3. HOLZ, CLAY NIOBRARA, NE 14.270 8.00
4. KONICEK, SAGE ORD, NE 15.430 7.00
5. BRADLEY, ZACK BREWSTER, NE 16.180 6.00
6. LINDSLEY, GRANT OSCEOLA, NE 17.030 5.00
7. GAREY, TREY BROKEN BOW, NE 17.620 4.00
8. KAELIN, FRAZIER ANSLEY, NE 17.910 3.00
9. FLACK, WACEY MAYWOOD, NE 19.210 2.00
10. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 20.210 1.00
11. RAVENSCROFT, TYLER NENZEL, NE 20.900 0.00
12. POTTER, QUADE CAMBRIGE, NE 22.510 0.00
13. WITT, RHETT VALENTINE, NE 24.710 0.00
14. DWYER, COLE BURWELL, NE 25.280 0.00
15. MILLER, MATTHEW CALLAWAY, NE 28.450 0.00
16. TUREK, GRANT ST. PAUL, NE 28.720 0.00
17. JENNINGS, HAYDEN SENECA, NE 29.980 0.00
18. FOSKET, CODY MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
19. WETZEL, HAYSE PALMER, NE 100.000 0.00
20. MARSHALL, TRENT BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
21. MCABEE, BJ ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
22. COLMAN, WYATT O'NEILL, NE 100.000 0.00
23. BASS, COOPER BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
24. TRAVNICEK, TRACE MINITARE, NE 100.000 0.00
25. HAMMOND, HAYES VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
26. WOOTERS, KADEN ELWOOD, NE 100.000 0.00
27. MCABEE, BRODY ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
28. STRACKE, TYSON STUART, NE 100.000 0.00
29. SYMONS, CHANCE MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
30. BASS, TY BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
31. LANCASTER, CAMERON BEATRICE, NE 100.000 0.00
32. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE OHIOWA, NE 100.000 0.00
33. MILLER, CODY BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
34. RAVENSCROFT, TUCKER NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
35. HEGGEM, ZEB TORRINGTON, WY 100.000 0.00
36. DAY, REX BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
37. WELLS, RUGER CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
38. FRANZEN, GUS KEARNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
39. SAULTS, RALPH BIG SPRINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
40. TRAVNICEK, TRAYTON MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
41. STORER, COLTEN ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
42. PAINTER, BRADY LONG PINE, NE 100.000 0.00