Scores Listing for NORTHEAST DAY 1(05/11/2019-MADISON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 64.0 10.00
2. DENAEYER, SPENCER SENECA, NE 0.0 0.00
3. DALY, EDWARD PAXTON, NE 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 17.651 10.00
2. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 17.699 9.00
3. JENSEN, ASHLYN BURWELL, NE 17.889 8.00
4. RICHARDSON, SUMMER AINSWORTH, NE 18.008 7.00
5. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 18.098 6.00
6. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 18.169 5.00
7. STRACKE, MADISON STUART, NE 18.266 4.00
8. DAY, RIATA FLEMING, CO 18.346 3.00
9. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 18.348 2.00
10. MATHIS, JADEN ATKINSON, NE 18.402 1.00
11. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 18.407 0.00
12. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, 18.464 0.00
13. STANLEY, REECE SIDNEY, NE 18.479 0.00
14. LAWTON, ABIGAIL OVERTON, NE 18.515 0.00
15. LEHL, LAUREN ALLIANCE, NE 18.658 0.00
16. ODENBACH, ASHLEY TAYLOR, NE 18.671 0.00
17. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 18.705 0.00
18. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 18.710 0.00
19. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 18.718 0.00
20. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 18.723 0.00
21. STEINHAUER, TYMERIE SUTTON, NE 19.215 0.00
22. BECKER, BROOKE HASTINGS, NE 19.215 0.00
23. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 19.305 0.00
24. TIBBS, CAITLIN HASTINGS, NE 19.471 0.00
25. BRUCK, KELSEY PAPILLION, NE 19.646 0.00
26. JENSEN, JYMMIE BURWELL, NE 19.741 0.00
27. HODGE, TORRANCE JOHNSTOWN, NE 20.540 0.00
28. HILLMER, GRACIE PALMER, NE 20.587 0.00
29. NALL, TAYLOR ST. PAUL, NE 20.942 0.00
30. FLINN, TACI ARCADIA, NE 20.951 0.00
31. PETERSON, JORDAN ARTHUR, NE 21.085 0.00
32. CHASE, SHAYLEE NORTH PLATTE, NE 21.288 0.00
33. HOCKENBARY, ALYSSA VALENTINE, NE 22.285 0.00
34. CROUSE, BRADIE BLAIR, NE 23.038 0.00
35. HOLZ, ABBIGAIL NIOBRARA, NE 23.550 0.00
36. SOLE, JORDIN NELSON, NE 24.770 0.00
37. LOWERY, LEXIE BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
38. REEVES, LOGAN CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
39. CULLINANE, LILLYAN OMAHA, NE 100.000 0.00
40. REEVES, CHESNEY CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
41. BAUER, TAYLYN CHAPPELL, NE 100.000 0.00
42. HEWETT, KYLIE DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
43. KADOW, KAYLEE HASTINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
44. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
45. STUMP, MADDIE ELSMERE, NE 100.000 0.00
46. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 100.000 0.00
47. PINNEY, KAILEY MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
48. MCMILLEN, TAYA LODGEPOLE, NE 100.000 0.00
49. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
50. DAY, WACEY FLEMING, CO 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KONICEK, SAGE ORD, NE 73.0 10.00
2. FLACK, WACEY MAYWOOD, NE 72.0 9.00
3. WARD, MASON NORTH PLATTE, NE 71.0 8.00
4. KAELIN, FRAZIER ANSLEY, NE 70.0 7.00
5. SYMONDS, MATT MITCHELL, NE 69.0 6.00
6. MIGNERY, CHANCE HASTINGS, NE 68.0 5.00
7. STOKEY, KAINE SUTHERLAND, NE 64.0 4.00
8. MILLER, CODY BROKEN BOW, NE 63.0 3.00
9. JENNINGS, HAYDEN SENECA, NE 0.0 0.00
10. OLSON, TATUM BLOOMFIELD, NE 0.0 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, 3.600 10.00
2. STEWART, EMILY BEATRICE, NE 3.760 9.00
3. RICHARDSON, SUMMER AINSWORTH, NE 3.860 8.00
4. PREITAUER, BRECKEN STAMFORD, NE 4.480 7.00
5. MARSHALL, CHLOE BURWELL, NE 4.610 6.00
6. CROUSE, BRADIE BLAIR, NE 12.670 5.00
7. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 13.240 4.00
8. NELSON, JAYA BASSETT, NE 13.380 3.00
9. HOCKENBARY, ALYSSA VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
10. HEWETT, KYLIE DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
11. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
12. CHASE, SHAYLEE NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
13. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
14. BECKER, BROOKE HASTINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
15. STUMP, MADDIE ELSMERE, NE 100.000 0.00
16. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 100.000 0.00
17. HASKELL, HALLI AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
18. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG, NE 100.000 0.00
19. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
20. GREENOUGH, KINLEY KEARNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
21. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
22. HURLBURT, JENTRI ARCADIA, NE 100.000 0.00
23. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
24. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 100.000 0.00
25. KADOW, KAYLEE HASTINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
26. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
27. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
28. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
29. LEHL, LAUREN ALLIANCE, NE 100.000 0.00
30. CULLINANE, LILLYAN OMAHA, NE 100.000 0.00
31. DAY, WACEY FLEMING, CO 100.000 0.00
32. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
33. HURLBURT, BAILEY NORFOLK, NE 100.000 0.00
34. KOHL, CLARE SURPRISE, NE 100.000 0.00
35. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
36. STORER, FAITH ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
37. MATHIS, JADEN ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
38. WICKERSHAM, KACI ORCHARD, NE 100.000 0.00
39. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 100.000 0.00
40. ODENBACH, ASHLEY TAYLOR, NE 100.000 0.00
41. WARREN, EMMA THEDFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
42. DAY, RIATA FLEMING, CO 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 68.0 10.00
2. SJEKLOCHA, JHETT HAYES CENTER, NE 0.0 0.00
3. STOKEY, KAINE SUTHERLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
4. MCABEE, BJ ANSLEY, NE 0.0 0.00
5. PAINTER, BRADY LONG PINE, NE 0.0 0.00
6. HALVERSON, CONNER GORDON, NE 0.0 0.00
7. WOOD, BEN GREELEY, NE 0.0 0.00
8. WARD, MASON NORTH PLATTE, NE 0.0 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. STUMP, MADDIE ELSMERE, NE 72.0 10.00
2. TROYER, ASHTON WEST POINT, NE 71.0 9.00
3. RUTAR, ALEXIS SPRINGVIEW, NE 69.0 8.00
4. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 61.0 7.00
5. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREENOUGH, KINLEY KEARNEY, NE 7.580 9.50
2. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON, NE 7.580 9.50
3. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 8.450 8.00
4. CROUSE, BRADIE BLAIR, NE 8.560 7.00
5. DAY, WACEY FLEMING, CO 8.630 6.00
6. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 9.200 5.00
7. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 9.470 4.00
8. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 9.590 3.00
9. LAWTON, ABIGAIL OVERTON, NE 9.900 2.00
10. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 10.260 1.00
11. HAMILTON, JOCELYN STUART, NE 10.390 0.00
12. DAY, RIATA FLEMING, CO 10.630 0.00
13. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 10.640 0.00
14. PETERSON, JORDAN ARTHUR, NE 11.460 0.00
15. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 11.890 0.00
16. WARREN, EMMA THEDFORD, NE 12.960 0.00
17. WICKERSHAM, KACI ORCHARD, NE 13.330 0.00
18. RUTAR, JENNA SPRINGVIEW, NE 14.140 0.00
19. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 14.220 0.00
20. NALL, TAYLOR ST. PAUL, NE 17.440 0.00
21. SOLE, JORDIN NELSON, NE 17.760 0.00
22. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG, NE 100.000 0.00
23. PINNEY, KAILEY MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
24. HILLMER, GRACIE PALMER, NE 100.000 0.00
25. OHM, EMMA HYANNIS, 100.000 0.00
26. MARSHALL, CHLOE BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
27. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HENDERSON, ASHLYN HYANNIS, NE 22.355 10.00
2. HASKELL, HALLI AINSWORTH, NE 22.360 9.00
3. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 22.968 8.00
4. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 22.976 7.00
5. PETERSON, JORDAN ARTHUR, NE 23.113 6.00
6. RICHARDSON, SUMMER AINSWORTH, NE 23.131 5.00
7. STRACKE, MADISON STUART, NE 23.383 4.00
8. MCCASLIN, KENNA BROKEN BOW, NE 23.694 3.00
9. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 24.353 2.00
10. BECKER, BROOKE HASTINGS, NE 24.405 1.00
11. TIBBS, CAITLIN HASTINGS, NE 24.584 0.00
12. HILLMER, GRACIE PALMER, NE 25.122 0.00
13. DAY, RIATA FLEMING, CO 26.400 0.00
14. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 26.820 0.00
15. NALL, TAYLOR ST. PAUL, NE 27.055 0.00
16. HODGE, TORRANCE JOHNSTOWN, NE 27.197 0.00
17. WICKERSHAM, KACI ORCHARD, NE 27.489 0.00
18. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 27.754 0.00
19. STEINHAUER, TYMERIE SUTTON, NE 27.888 0.00
20. ODENBACH, ASHLEY TAYLOR, NE 27.928 0.00
21. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 27.958 0.00
22. JENSEN, ASHLYN BURWELL, NE 29.202 0.00
23. LEHL, LAUREN ALLIANCE, NE 29.478 0.00
24. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 29.716 0.00
25. JENSEN, JYMMIE BURWELL, NE 29.854 0.00
26. FLINN, TACI ARCADIA, NE 30.294 0.00
27. HOLZ, ABBIGAIL NIOBRARA, NE 30.992 0.00
28. WHITAKER, JENAE CHAMBERS, NE 31.915 0.00
29. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 32.387 0.00
30. MCMILLEN, TAYA LODGEPOLE, NE 33.115 0.00
31. LAWTON, ABIGAIL OVERTON, NE 35.378 0.00
32. STANLEY, REECE SIDNEY, NE 38.198 0.00
33. SOLE, JORDIN NELSON, NE 49.661 0.00
34. LOWERY, LEXIE BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
35. CULLINANE, LILLYAN OMAHA, NE 100.000 0.00
36. REEVES, CHESNEY CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
37. BRUCK, KELSEY PAPILLION, NE 100.000 0.00
38. REEVES, LOGAN CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
39. KADOW, KAYLEE HASTINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
40. BAUER, TAYLYN CHAPPELL, NE 100.000 0.00
41. HOCKENBARY, ALYSSA VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
42. PINNEY, KAILEY MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
43. FISHER, MEKENNA HERSHEY, NE 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCABEE, BRODY ANSLEY, NE 67.0 10.00
2. FRANZEN, GUS KEARNEY, NE 63.0 8.50
3. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 63.0 8.50
4. BURNETT, NATHAN SHELTON, NE 59.0 7.00
5. SCHRODER, DEAN TAYLOR, NE 58.0 6.00
6. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 0.0 0.00
7. DENAEYER, SPENCER SENECA, NE 0.0 0.00
8. MEIDELL, LEIF HARRISON, NE 0.0 0.00
9. HUGHES, TIMOTHY BURWELL, NE 0.0 0.00
10. SKAVDAHL, JACK MARSLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
11. KUNKEE, DALTON LEXINGTON, NE 0.0 0.00
12. DALY, EDWARD PAXTON, NE 0.0 0.00
13. STOKEY, KAINE SUTHERLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WITT, RHETT VALENTINE, NE 5.610 10.00
2. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 6.660 9.00
3. FRANZEN, GUS KEARNEY, NE 7.630 8.00
4. HEWETT, EVAN DUNNING, NE 7.750 7.00
5. RAVENSCROFT, TYLER NENZEL, NE 8.240 6.00
6. RAVENSCROFT, TUCKER NENZEL, NE 11.320 5.00
7. TRAVNICEK, TRAYTON MINATARE, NE 12.790 4.00
8. MILLER, CODY BROKEN BOW, NE 13.800 3.00
9. KUNKEE, DALTON LEXINGTON, NE 13.970 2.00
10. POTTER, QUADE CAMBRIGE, NE 15.720 1.00
11. HEGGEM, ZEB TORRINGTON, WY 16.250 0.00
12. HOLZ, CLAY NIOBRARA, NE 100.000 0.00
13. TRAVNICEK, TRACE MINITARE, NE 100.000 0.00
14. STORER, COLTEN ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
15. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE OHIOWA, NE 100.000 0.00
16. DAY, REX BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KREIKEMEIER, ZANE (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 9.920 10.00
2. RAVENSCROFT, TUCKER (HL) NENZEL, NE 9.920 10.00
3. WEVER, KEO (HD) NORTH PLATTE, NE 11.120 9.00
4. WARD, MASON (HL) NORTH PLATTE, NE 11.120 9.00
5. TUREK, GRANT (HD) ST. PAUL, NE 13.340 8.00
6. HOLZ, CLAY (HL) NIOBRARA, NE 13.340 8.00
7. ODENBACH, ASHLEY (HD) TAYLOR, NE 13.910 7.00
8. DWYER, COLE (HL) BURWELL, NE 13.910 7.00
9. COLMAN, WYATT (HD) O'NEILL, NE 14.720 6.00
10. KONICEK, SAGE (HL) ORD, NE 14.720 6.00
11. SAULTS, JATE (HD) BIG SPRINGS, NE 15.810 5.00
12. SAULTS, RALPH (HL) BIG SPRINGS, NE 15.810 5.00
13. FLACK, WACEY (HD) MAYWOOD, NE 16.680 4.00
14. STOKEY, KAINE (HL) SUTHERLAND, NE 16.680 4.00
15. HURLBURT, JENTRI (HD) ARCADIA, NE 18.410 3.00
16. GAREY, TREY (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 18.410 3.00
17. HUND, SKYLER (HD) NORTH PLATTE, NE 22.720 2.00
18. STRACKE, TYSON (HL) STUART, NE 22.720 2.00
19. PETSKA, TALON (HD) ORD, NE 23.160 1.00
20. BASS, TY (HL) BREWSTER, NE 23.160 1.00
21. CROUSE, BRADIE (HD) BLAIR, NE 24.140 0.00
22. WELLS, RUGER (HL) CENTRAL CITY, NE 24.140 0.00
23. SYMONDS, MATT (HD) MITCHELL, NE 25.550 0.00
24. MEIDELL, LEIF (HL) HARRISON, NE 25.550 0.00
25. LAIBLE, COLE (HD) ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
26. MARSHALL, TRENT (HL) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
27. MILLER, SAGE (HD) SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
28. POTTER, QUADE (HL) CAMBRIGE, NE 100.000 0.00
29. PAINTER, BRADY (HD) LONG PINE, NE 100.000 0.00
30. DAY, REX (HL) BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
31. KOHL, CLARE (HD) SURPRISE, NE 100.000 0.00
32. HAMMOND, HAYES (HL) VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
33. STORER, FAITH (HD) ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
34. STORER, COLTEN (HL) ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
35. RICHARDSON, SUMMER (HD) AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
36. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE (HL) GOTHENBURG, NE 100.000 0.00
37. MCABEE, BRODY (HD) ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
38. MCABEE, BJ (HL) ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
39. DAY, WACEY (HD) FLEMING, CO 100.000 0.00
40. NELSON, JAYA (HL) BASSETT, NE 100.000 0.00
41. LANCASTER, CAMERON (HD) BEATRICE, NE 100.000 0.00
42. KAELIN, FRAZIER (HL) ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
43. FRANZEN, GUS (HD) KEARNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
44. LINDSLEY, GRANT (HL) OSCEOLA, NE 100.000 0.00
45. KOENIG, ANDREW (HD) EWING, NE 100.000 0.00
46. FOSKET, CODY (HL) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
47. BASS, COOPER (HD) BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
48. BRADLEY, ZACK (HL) BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
49. MILLER, MATTHEW (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
50. MILLER, CODY (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
51. HEIKEL, CINCH (HD) HAZARD, NE 100.000 0.00
52. HEATH, HUNTER (HL) MINDEN, NE 100.000 0.00
53. OHM, EMMA (HD) HYANNIS, 100.000 0.00
54. GORWILL, PAYTON (HL) HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
55. DAY, RIATA (HD) FLEMING, CO 100.000 0.00
56. RAVENSCROFT, TYLER (HL) NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
57. PINNEY, KAILEY (HD) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
58. DALY, EDWARD (HL) PAXTON, NE 100.000 0.00
59. PREITAUER, BRECKEN (HD) STAMFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
60. SJEKLOCHA, JHETT (HL) HAYES CENTER, NE 100.000 0.00
61. TRAVNICEK, TRAYTON (HD) MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
62. TRAVNICEK, TRACE (HL) MINITARE, NE 100.000 0.00
63. SYMONS, CHANCE (HD) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
64. SKAVDAHL, JACK (HL) MARSLAND, NE 100.000 0.00
65. WETZEL, HAYSE (HD) PALMER, NE 100.000 0.00
66. SHEPHERD, RYAN (HL) NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTTER, QUADE CAMBRIGE, NE 12.730 10.00
2. TUREK, GRANT ST. PAUL, NE 13.240 9.00
3. KOENIG, ANDREW EWING, NE 14.990 8.00
4. PETSKA, TALON ORD, NE 15.350 7.00
5. MILLER, CODY BROKEN BOW, NE 15.680 6.00
6. BASS, COOPER BREWSTER, NE 16.400 5.00
7. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 17.430 4.00
8. STORER, COLTEN ARTHUR, NE 17.790 3.00
9. WETZEL, HAYSE PALMER, NE 19.120 2.00
10. SYMONS, CHANCE MITCHELL, NE 20.580 1.00
11. SAULTS, JATE BIG SPRINGS, NE 22.710 0.00
12. FLACK, WACEY MAYWOOD, NE 23.640 0.00
13. MCABEE, BJ ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
14. HEGGEM, ZEB TORRINGTON, WY 100.000 0.00
15. BASS, TY BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
16. LAIBLE, COLE ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
17. JENNINGS, HAYDEN SENECA, NE 100.000 0.00
18. HAMMOND, HAYES VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
19. KAELIN, FRAZIER ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
20. FRANZEN, GUS KEARNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
21. DAY, REX BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
22. PAINTER, BRADY LONG PINE, NE 100.000 0.00
23. MILLER, MATTHEW CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
24. KREIKEMEIER, ZANE CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
25. STRACKE, TYSON STUART, NE 100.000 0.00
26. TRAVNICEK, TRACE MINITARE, NE 100.000 0.00
27. LINDSLEY, GRANT OSCEOLA, NE 100.000 0.00
28. DWYER, COLE BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
29. GAREY, TREY BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
30. KONICEK, SAGE ORD, NE 100.000 0.00
31. MARSHALL, TRENT BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
32. FOSKET, CODY MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
33. MCABEE, BRODY ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
34. TRAVNICEK, TRAYTON MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
35. WELLS, RUGER CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
36. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE OHIOWA, NE 100.000 0.00
37. RAVENSCROFT, TYLER NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
38. HOLZ, CLAY NIOBRARA, NE 100.000 0.00
39. LANCASTER, CAMERON BEATRICE, NE 100.000 0.00
40. WITT, RHETT VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
41. COLMAN, WYATT O'NEILL, NE 100.000 0.00
42. RAVENSCROFT, TUCKER NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
43. BRADLEY, ZACK BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
44. SAULTS, RALPH BIG SPRINGS, NE 100.000 0.00