Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 142.50
2. SPENCER DENAEYER SENECA, NE 139.00
3. COLE KERNER SUTHERLAND, NE 139.00
4. TATE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.50
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 128.00
2. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 108.00
3. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 89.50
4. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 86.00
5. BAILEY BELL NORTH PLATTE, NE 81.00
6. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 78.00
7. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 74.00
8. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 73.00
9. HAILEY WITTE CROOKSTON, NE 66.00
10. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 57.00
11. MORGAN ROSANDER WOLBACH, NE 54.00
12. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 51.00
13. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 43.00
14. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 42.50
15. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 41.00
16. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 39.00
17. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 35.00
18. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 33.00
19. KINLEY CROW HERSHEY, NE 29.50
20. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 27.00
21. KIELEY WALZ AINSWORTH, NE 25.00
22. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 24.00
23. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 23.00
24. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 15.00
25. REECE STANLEY SIDNEY, NE 11.00
26. CAMRYN KOCIAN BRAINARD, NE 11.00
27. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 10.00
28. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 9.00
29. TYMERIE STEINHAUER SUTTON, NE 9.00
30. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 8.00
31. SHAYLEE CHASE NORTH PLATTE, NE 8.00
32. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 8.00
33. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 7.00
34. SYDNEY FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 7.00
35. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 6.00
36. LOGAN REEVES CENTRAL CITY, NE 6.00
37. ALYSSA HOCKENBARY VALENTINE, NE 5.00
38. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 5.00
39. CLAIRE COOKSLEY ANSELMO, NE 4.00
40. LILLIAN FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 4.00
41. SABRINA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 4.00
42. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 4.00
43. RAINA SWANSON GENOA, NE 4.00
44. GRACEY TAYLOR VALENTINE, NE 1.00
45. LYNSIE LANCASTER HASTINGS, NE 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 141.00
2. BO BUSHHOUSEN ST LIBORY, NE 133.00
3. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 126.50
4. HAYDEN JENNINGS SENECA, NE 115.50
5. TATUM OLSON BLOOMFIELD, NE 111.00
6. FRAZIER KAELIN BROKEN BOW, NE 99.00
7. TREY VANCE INAVALE, NE 98.50
8. HAYDEN STUMP ELSMERE, NE 93.50
9. DEVIN KONICEK BURWELL, NE 83.25
10. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 80.75
11. ALEX HATHAWAY PENDER, NE 63.50
12. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 63.00
13. CLANCEY SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 53.50
14. CHARLIE BORTNER MCCOOK, NE 6.00
15. TUCKER GILLESPIE MCCOOK, NE 4.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 91.00
2. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 82.00
3. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 72.00
4. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 69.00
5. ALI VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 69.00
6. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 67.00
7. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 64.50
8. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 62.50
9. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 55.00
10. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 52.00
11. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 52.00
12. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 47.00
13. SHAYLEE CHASE NORTH PLATTE, NE 46.00
14. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 45.00
15. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 45.00
16. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 41.00
17. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 41.00
18. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 38.00
19. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 36.00
20. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 34.00
21. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 32.00
22. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 25.00
23. GRACEY TAYLOR VALENTINE, NE 23.00
24. KIELEY WALZ AINSWORTH, NE 22.50
25. PAITYN EDWARDS WAVERLY, NE 22.00
26. SYDNEY FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 21.00
27. CHLOE MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 20.50
28. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 20.00
29. KYLIE HEWETT ORCHARD, NE 19.00
30. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 17.00
31. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 17.00
32. LILLIAN FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 15.00
33. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 14.00
34. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 13.00
35. BAILEY BELL NORTH PLATTE, NE 11.00
36. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 10.00
37. CLAIRE COOKSLEY ANSELMO, NE 9.00
38. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 8.00
39. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 7.00
40. ALLY MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 7.00
41. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 6.00
42. JOSIE ANTHONY CROFTON, NE 6.00
43. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 5.00
44. KIRSTEN KOENIG EWING, NE 5.00
45. RILEY MARSH ANSELMO, NE 5.00
46. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 5.00
47. HALLEE SHEFFIELD FARNAM, NE 5.00
48. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 2.00
49. JAYCEE LAMBERT HARRISON, NE 2.00
50. KACI WICKERSHAM VERDIGRE, NE 2.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 56.00
2. HUNTER BOYDSTON GROVER, CO 47.50
3. DALTON GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 39.00
4. COLE KERNER SUTHERLAND, NE 37.50
5. DREW FARRELL MERRIMAN, NE 37.00
6. JETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 28.00
7. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 19.00
8. ASHTON HIGGINS NELIGH, NE 10.00
9. SLATE MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 8.00
10. COOPER KURSAVE ARCADIA, NE 8.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 144.00
2. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 140.00
3. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 138.00
4. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 121.50
5. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 112.00
6. GRACYN HICKS BURWELL, NE 106.00
7. JENNA RUTAR SPRINGVIEW, NE 92.50
8. JORDAN DOWNING BASSETT, NE 87.50
9. EMILY AHLERS CLEARWATER, NE 8.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 148.00
2. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 140.00
3. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 114.00
4. KACI WICKERSHAM VERDIGRE, NE 111.00
5. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 109.00
6. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 93.50
7. EMMA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 83.00
8. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 73.00
9. ALLY MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 68.00
10. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 62.00
11. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 58.50
12. KYLIE HEWETT ORCHARD, NE 48.00
13. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 47.00
14. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 37.00
15. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 32.00
16. CHLOE MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 28.00
17. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 25.00
18. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 19.00
19. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 16.50
20. KASSIDY RAMBAT ASHBY, NE 16.50
21. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 16.00
22. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 12.50
23. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 11.00
24. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 9.00
25. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 7.50
26. TENLEY RASMUSSEN THEDFORD, NE 5.00
27. SABRINA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 5.00
28. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 4.50
29. HAYLEE WILD CHADRON, NE 3.00
30. WINTER BENSCOTER VALENTINE, NE 1.00
31. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 1.00
32. KIRSTEN KOENIG EWING, NE 0.50
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 148.00
2. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 135.00
3. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 102.00
4. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 96.00
5. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 81.00
6. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 81.00
7. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 65.00
8. RAINA SWANSON GENOA, NE 65.00
9. GRACEY TAYLOR VALENTINE, NE 62.00
10. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 55.50
11. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 48.00
12. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 45.00
13. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 43.50
14. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 36.00
15. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 34.00
16. SYDNEY FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 27.00
17. EMILY AHLERS CLEARWATER, NE 25.00
18. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 24.00
19. KIELEY WALZ AINSWORTH, NE 23.00
20. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 22.00
21. PAITYN EDWARDS WAVERLY, NE 22.00
22. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 21.50
23. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 21.00
24. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 20.00
25. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 19.50
26. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 19.00
27. HOPE BROSIUS ENDERS, NE 16.00
28. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 15.00
29. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 12.00
30. MORGAN ROSANDER WOLBACH, NE 12.00
31. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 11.00
32. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 10.00
33. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 9.00
34. CAMRYN KOCIAN BRAINARD, NE 8.00
35. BAILEY BELL NORTH PLATTE, NE 7.00
36. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 5.00
37. DELANEY CHILDERS ALLIANCE, NE 4.00
38. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 3.00
39. RYLEE LEGG KENESAW, NE 3.00
40. TYMERIE STEINHAUER SUTTON, NE 3.00
41. JOSIE ANTHONY CROFTON, NE 3.00
42. PAIGE HOELTING HERSHEY, NE 2.00
43. LILLIAN FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 150.00
2. MONTE BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 94.00
3. LEIF MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 82.50
4. DEAN SCHRODER TAYLOR, NE 25.00
5. AUGUSTUS PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 15.00
6. CARSON JONES NELIGH, NE 7.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DANE POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 121.00
2. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 121.00
3. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 103.00
4. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 103.00
5. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 95.00
6. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 84.00
7. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 81.00
8. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 80.00
9. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 70.00
10. KADEN WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 60.00
11. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 59.00
12. CINCH PAINTER SPRINGVIEW, NE 56.00
13. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 46.00
14. TAYDON GORSUCH GERING, NE 46.00
15. SLATE MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 41.00
16. WYATT REICHENBERG HARRISBURG, NE 41.00
17. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 39.00
18. AUGUSTUS PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 35.00
19. JADEN FANNING OGALLALA, NE 33.00
20. DAWSON DOGGETT STAPLETON, NE 31.00
21. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 22.00
22. JETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 20.00
23. BEAU WIEBELHAUS SPRINGVIEW, NE 19.00
24. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 16.00
25. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 10.00
26. JUSTIN WENZEL ARTHUR, NE 7.00
27. CLAYTON VELDHUIZEN CURTIS, NE 6.00
28. WYATT HAJNY NELSON, NE 1.00
29. TC HUGHSON MORRILL, NE 1.00
30. CASH ARENSDORF SUTHERLAND, NE 1.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 90.00
2. RYAN SHEPHERD NORTH PLATTE, NE 84.00
3. BRENT CHARLTON NORTH PLATTE, NE 84.00
4. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 84.00
5. JASPER NEAL AMHERST, NE 78.00
6. SAGE DIETER ALMA, NE 78.00
7. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 73.00
8. TATE TALKINGTON SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 73.00
9. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 62.00
10. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 62.00
11. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 60.00
12. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 60.00
13. CARTER ANDERSON MERRIMAN, NE 59.00
14. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 59.00
15. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 56.00
16. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 56.00
17. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 53.00
18. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 52.00
19. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 49.00
20. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 49.00
21. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 48.00
22. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 48.00
23. CORD SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 46.00
24. CINCH PAINTER SPRINGVIEW, NE 45.00
25. BRADY RENNER ERICSON, NE 43.00
26. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 43.00
27. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 43.00
28. CAUY PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 42.00
29. DALTON GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 42.00
30. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 41.00
31. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 37.00
32. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 36.00
33. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 36.00
34. EVERETT BLACKBURN BARTLETT, NE 34.00
35. RIGGIN HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 34.00
36. ROPER WETZEL PALMER, NE 34.00
37. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 32.00
38. ZANE DRUERY ANSELMO, NE 32.00
39. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 31.00
40. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 31.00
41. SKYLER HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 29.00
42. TYSON STRACKE STUART, NE 29.00
43. DANE POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 26.00
44. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 26.00
45. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 24.00
46. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 23.00
47. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 23.00
48. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 23.00
49. HAYDEN STUMP ELSMERE, NE 23.00
50. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 23.00
51. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 21.00
52. JACE RICHTER OGALLALA, NE 21.00
53. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 21.00
54. ALI VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 21.00
55. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 20.00
56. TY GROWCOCK BARTLETT, NE 20.00
57. FRAZIER KAELIN BROKEN BOW, NE 19.00
58. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 17.00
59. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 17.00
60. GREISYN CHANEY MITCHELL, NE 17.00
61. BRODEY HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 17.00
62. JOE TODD-HOPKINS BAYARD, NE 17.00
63. SETH GLASS CENTRAL CITY, NE 16.00
64. GARRETT HARMS BRULE, NE 16.00
65. CINCH HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 15.00
66. RUGER WELLS CENTRAL CITY, NE 15.00
67. WYATT HAJNY NELSON, NE 14.00
68. COOPER PHILLIPS BURWELL, NE 14.00
69. COOPER FAY CODY, NE 14.00
70. DAWSON DOGGETT STAPLETON, NE 13.00
71. JADEN FANNING OGALLALA, NE 13.00
72. ZACHARY MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 13.00
73. JACE ROSENTREADER LEXINGTON, NE 13.00
74. LEIF MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 12.00
75. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 12.00
76. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 12.00
77. CLANCEY SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 12.00
78. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 12.00
79. TEIGE WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 12.00
80. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 11.00
81. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 11.00
82. LAYTON LINDNER BROKEN BOW, NE 10.00
83. TATE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 10.00
84. HUNTER HEATH MINDEN, NE 10.00
85. MONTE BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 8.00
86. TRELL SHREWSBURY ALLIANCE, NE 8.00
87. TAYDON GORSUCH GERING, NE 8.00
88. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 8.00
89. COLE CAPPEL MCCOOK, NE 8.00
90. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 7.00
91. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 7.00
92. DREW FARRELL MERRIMAN, NE 7.00
93. TREY HAND MERRIMAN, NE 7.00
94. CASH CHYTKA COZAD, NE 6.00
95. CORD CHYTKA COZAD, NE 6.00
96. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 4.00
97. RILEY MARSH ANSELMO, NE 4.00
98. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 3.00
99. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 3.00
100. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 2.00
101. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 1.00
102. AUGUSTUS PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 1.00
103. JUSTIN WENZEL ARTHUR, NE 1.00
104. CLAYTON VELDHUIZEN CURTIS, NE 1.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TATE TALKINGTON SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 114.00
2. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 107.00
3. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 95.00
4. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 95.00
5. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 87.00
6. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 87.00
7. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 84.00
8. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 82.00
9. LAYNE WALLINGER STUART, NE 80.00
10. CARTER ANDERSON MERRIMAN, NE 65.00
11. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 51.00
12. HAYDEN STUMP ELSMERE, NE 51.00
13. COOPER PHILLIPS BURWELL, NE 50.50
14. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 44.00
15. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 43.00
16. KADEN WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 41.50
17. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 37.00
18. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 29.00
19. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 28.50
20. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 23.00
21. SETH GLASS CENTRAL CITY, NE 23.00
22. BRENT CHARLTON NORTH PLATTE, NE 21.00
23. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 18.50
24. FRAZIER KAELIN BROKEN BOW, NE 18.50
25. LAYTON LINDNER BROKEN BOW, NE 17.50
26. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 14.00
27. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 13.00
28. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 12.00
29. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 8.00
30. TRELL SHREWSBURY ALLIANCE, NE 8.00
31. TYSON STRACKE STUART, NE 6.00
32. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 6.00
33. BRADY RENNER ERICSON, NE 6.00
34. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 6.00
35. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 2.00
36. CAUY PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 2.00
37. ZACHARY MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 2.00
38. RUGER WELLS CENTRAL CITY, NE 2.00