Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SPENCER DENAEYER SENECA, NE 85.00
2. COLE KERNER SUTHERLAND, NE 75.00
3. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 73.00
4. TATE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 72.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 87.00
2. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 69.00
3. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 66.50
4. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 66.00
5. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 53.00
6. BAILEY BELL NORTH PLATTE, NE 53.00
7. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 48.00
8. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 45.00
9. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 39.00
10. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 30.00
11. MORGAN ROSANDER WOLBACH, NE 28.00
12. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 26.00
13. KIELEY WALZ AINSWORTH, NE 25.00
14. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 24.00
15. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 22.00
16. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 21.00
17. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 20.00
18. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 17.00
19. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 16.00
20. REECE STANLEY SIDNEY, NE 11.00
21. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 10.00
22. KINLEY CROW HERSHEY, NE 9.50
23. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 9.00
24. TYMERIE STEINHAUER SUTTON, NE 9.00
25. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 8.00
26. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 8.00
27. SHAYLEE CHASE NORTH PLATTE, NE 8.00
28. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 8.00
29. HAILEY WITTE CROOKSTON, NE 8.00
30. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 7.00
31. SYDNEY FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 7.00
32. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 6.00
33. CLAIRE COOKSLEY ANSELMO, NE 4.00
34. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 4.00
35. SABRINA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 4.00
36. CAMRYN KOCIAN BRAINARD, NE 4.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 132.50
2. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 115.50
3. HAYDEN JENNINGS SENECA, NE 102.25
4. BO BUSHHOUSEN ST LIBORY, NE 98.00
5. TATUM OLSON BLOOMFIELD, NE 88.75
6. FRAZIER KAELIN BROKEN BOW, NE 86.50
7. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 76.25
8. TREY VANCE INAVALE, NE 74.50
9. HAYDEN STUMP ELSMERE, NE 69.50
10. DEVIN KONICEK BURWELL, NE 64.75
11. ALEX HATHAWAY PENDER, NE 53.00
12. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 48.50
13. CLANCEY SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 43.00
14. TUCKER GILLESPIE MCCOOK, NE 4.00
15. CHARLIE BORTNER MCCOOK, NE 4.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 61.00
2. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 49.00
3. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 48.00
4. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 47.00
5. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 40.00
6. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 39.00
7. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 38.00
8. ALI VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 38.00
9. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 32.00
10. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 32.00
11. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 31.50
12. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 31.00
13. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 27.00
14. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 26.00
15. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 25.00
16. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 24.00
17. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 23.00
18. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 23.00
19. KIELEY WALZ AINSWORTH, NE 22.50
20. SYDNEY FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 20.00
21. PAITYN EDWARDS WAVERLY, NE 17.00
22. GRACEY TAYLOR VALENTINE, NE 17.00
23. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 17.00
24. SHAYLEE CHASE NORTH PLATTE, NE 17.00
25. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 14.00
26. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 14.00
27. CHLOE MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 10.00
28. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 9.00
29. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 9.00
30. CLAIRE COOKSLEY ANSELMO, NE 9.00
31. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 9.00
32. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 8.00
33. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 6.00
34. KYLIE HEWETT ORCHARD, NE 6.00
35. JOSIE ANTHONY CROFTON, NE 6.00
36. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 5.00
37. ALLY MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 5.00
38. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 5.00
39. HALLEE SHEFFIELD FARNAM, NE 5.00
40. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 4.00
41. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 3.00
42. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 2.00
43. JAYCEE LAMBERT HARRISON, NE 2.00
44. KACI WICKERSHAM VERDIGRE, NE 2.00
45. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 1.00
46. BAILEY BELL NORTH PLATTE, NE 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 38.00
2. DALTON GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 29.00
3. JETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 28.00
4. COLE KERNER SUTHERLAND, NE 27.50
5. HUNTER BOYDSTON GROVER, CO 27.50
6. DREW FARRELL MERRIMAN, NE 27.00
7. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 9.00
8. COOPER KURSAVE ARCADIA, NE 8.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 143.00
2. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 131.00
3. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 128.00
4. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 109.50
5. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 101.00
6. GRACYN HICKS BURWELL, NE 89.00
7. JENNA RUTAR SPRINGVIEW, NE 76.00
8. JORDAN DOWNING BASSETT, NE 58.50
9. EMILY AHLERS CLEARWATER, NE 8.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 96.50
2. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 95.00
3. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 76.50
4. KACI WICKERSHAM VERDIGRE, NE 74.00
5. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 71.00
6. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 63.00
7. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 58.50
8. EMMA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 57.00
9. ALLY MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 49.00
10. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 34.50
11. KYLIE HEWETT ORCHARD, NE 30.00
12. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 30.00
13. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 23.00
14. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 20.00
15. KASSIDY RAMBAT ASHBY, NE 16.50
16. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 12.00
17. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 11.00
18. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 10.50
19. CHLOE MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 10.00
20. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 9.00
21. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 7.50
22. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 6.00
23. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 5.50
24. TENLEY RASMUSSEN THEDFORD, NE 5.00
25. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 4.50
26. SABRINA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 2.00
27. WINTER BENSCOTER VALENTINE, NE 1.00
28. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 1.00
29. KIRSTEN KOENIG EWING, NE 0.50
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 120.00
2. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 90.00
3. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 74.00
4. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 69.00
5. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 53.00
6. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 44.00
7. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 42.00
8. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 37.00
9. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 28.00
10. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 27.00
11. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 25.00
12. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 24.50
13. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 24.00
14. GRACEY TAYLOR VALENTINE, NE 23.00
15. KIELEY WALZ AINSWORTH, NE 23.00
16. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 22.00
17. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 17.00
18. HOPE BROSIUS ENDERS, NE 16.00
19. PAITYN EDWARDS WAVERLY, NE 13.00
20. SYDNEY FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 13.00
21. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 12.50
22. RAINA SWANSON GENOA, NE 11.00
23. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 8.00
24. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 7.00
25. EMILY AHLERS CLEARWATER, NE 6.00
26. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 5.00
27. CAMRYN KOCIAN BRAINARD, NE 5.00
28. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 4.00
29. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 4.00
30. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 4.00
31. MORGAN ROSANDER WOLBACH, NE 4.00
32. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 4.00
33. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 3.00
34. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 3.00
35. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 3.00
36. RYLEE LEGG KENESAW, NE 3.00
37. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 3.00
38. TYMERIE STEINHAUER SUTTON, NE 3.00
39. PAIGE HOELTING HERSHEY, NE 2.00
40. LILLIAN FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 70.00
2. MONTE BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 40.00
3. LEIF MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 28.00
4. DEAN SCHRODER TAYLOR, NE 9.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 81.00
2. DANE POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 77.00
3. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 56.00
4. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 56.00
5. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 55.00
6. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 50.00
7. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 49.00
8. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 46.00
9. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 45.00
10. CINCH PAINTER SPRINGVIEW, NE 44.00
11. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 43.00
12. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 33.00
13. KADEN WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 33.00
14. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 30.00
15. AUGUSTUS PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 25.00
16. SLATE MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 22.00
17. WYATT REICHENBERG HARRISBURG, NE 20.00
18. BEAU WIEBELHAUS SPRINGVIEW, NE 19.00
19. JETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 16.00
20. TAYDON GORSUCH GERING, NE 16.00
21. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 12.00
22. DAWSON DOGGETT STAPLETON, NE 12.00
23. JADEN FANNING OGALLALA, NE 12.00
24. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 10.00
25. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 6.00
26. JUSTIN WENZEL ARTHUR, NE 3.00
27. TC HUGHSON MORRILL, NE 1.00
28. CLAYTON VELDHUIZEN CURTIS, NE 1.00
29. CASH ARENSDORF SUTHERLAND, NE 1.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 65.00
2. BRENT CHARLTON NORTH PLATTE, NE 59.00
3. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 46.00
4. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 46.00
5. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 46.00
6. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 46.00
7. JASPER NEAL AMHERST, NE 43.00
8. SAGE DIETER ALMA, NE 43.00
9. CARTER ANDERSON MERRIMAN, NE 41.00
10. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 41.00
11. RYAN SHEPHERD NORTH PLATTE, NE 39.00
12. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 39.00
13. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 39.00
14. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 39.00
15. CORD SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 38.00
16. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 33.00
17. CINCH PAINTER SPRINGVIEW, NE 33.00
18. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 33.00
19. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 31.00
20. ZANE DRUERY ANSELMO, NE 31.00
21. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 29.00
22. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 29.00
23. ROPER WETZEL PALMER, NE 29.00
24. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 27.00
25. DANE POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 23.00
26. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 23.00
27. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 23.00
28. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 23.00
29. BRADY RENNER ERICSON, NE 20.00
30. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 20.00
31. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 18.00
32. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 18.00
33. TY GROWCOCK BARTLETT, NE 18.00
34. CAUY PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 18.00
35. DALTON GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 18.00
36. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 17.00
37. GREISYN CHANEY MITCHELL, NE 17.00
38. JOE TODD-HOPKINS BAYARD, NE 17.00
39. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 16.00
40. TATE TALKINGTON SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 16.00
41. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 16.00
42. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 16.00
43. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 15.00
44. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 15.00
45. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 14.00
46. WYATT HAJNY NELSON, NE 14.00
47. COOPER PHILLIPS BURWELL, NE 14.00
48. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 14.00
49. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 13.00
50. FRAZIER KAELIN BROKEN BOW, NE 13.00
51. HAYDEN STUMP ELSMERE, NE 13.00
52. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 13.00
53. CINCH HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 13.00
54. ZACHARY MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 13.00
55. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 13.00
56. JACE ROSENTREADER LEXINGTON, NE 13.00
57. LEIF MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 12.00
58. TEIGE WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 12.00
59. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 11.00
60. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 11.00
61. DAWSON DOGGETT STAPLETON, NE 11.00
62. JADEN FANNING OGALLALA, NE 11.00
63. HUNTER HEATH MINDEN, NE 10.00
64. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 9.00
65. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 9.00
66. CLANCEY SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 9.00
67. EVERETT BLACKBURN BARTLETT, NE 9.00
68. COOPER FAY CODY, NE 9.00
69. RIGGIN HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 9.00
70. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 9.00
71. MONTE BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 8.00
72. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 8.00
73. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 8.00
74. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 7.00
75. SKYLER HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 7.00
76. TYSON STRACKE STUART, NE 7.00
77. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 7.00
78. LAYTON LINDNER BROKEN BOW, NE 7.00
79. TATE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 7.00
80. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 7.00
81. BRODEY HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 7.00
82. CASH CHYTKA COZAD, NE 6.00
83. CORD CHYTKA COZAD, NE 6.00
84. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 5.00
85. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 5.00
86. JACE RICHTER OGALLALA, NE 5.00
87. ALI VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 5.00
88. TRELL SHREWSBURY ALLIANCE, NE 4.00
89. TAYDON GORSUCH GERING, NE 4.00
90. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 3.00
91. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 3.00
92. RUGER WELLS CENTRAL CITY, NE 3.00
93. COLE CAPPEL MCCOOK, NE 2.00
94. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 1.00
95. AUGUSTUS PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 1.00
96. JUSTIN WENZEL ARTHUR, NE 1.00
97. CLAYTON VELDHUIZEN CURTIS, NE 1.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 70.00
2. LAYNE WALLINGER STUART, NE 66.00
3. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 65.00
4. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 64.00
5. TATE TALKINGTON SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 59.00
6. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 56.00
7. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 50.00
8. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 49.00
9. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 41.00
10. CARTER ANDERSON MERRIMAN, NE 35.00
11. HAYDEN STUMP ELSMERE, NE 31.00
12. COOPER PHILLIPS BURWELL, NE 30.00
13. KADEN WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 25.50
14. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 24.00
15. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 24.00
16. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 22.00
17. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 19.00
18. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 19.00
19. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 18.50
20. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 18.50
21. BRENT CHARLTON NORTH PLATTE, NE 12.00
22. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 12.00
23. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 12.00
24. FRAZIER KAELIN BROKEN BOW, NE 11.50
25. SETH GLASS POTTER, NE 8.00
26. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 7.00
27. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 7.00
28. TYSON STRACKE STUART, NE 6.00
29. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 6.00
30. BRADY RENNER ERICSON, NE 6.00
31. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 2.00
32. RUGER WELLS CENTRAL CITY, NE 2.00
33. CAUY PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 1.00
34. ZACHARY MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 1.00