Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 73.00
2. TATE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 63.00
3. COLE KERNER SUTHERLAND, NE 47.00
4. SPENCER DENAEYER SENECA, NE 46.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 87.00
2. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 57.00
3. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 57.00
4. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 56.00
5. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 35.00
6. BAILEY BELL NORTH PLATTE, NE 32.00
7. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 30.00
8. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 30.00
9. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 28.00
10. MORGAN ROSANDER WOLBACH, NE 28.00
11. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 24.00
12. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 20.00
13. KIELEY WALZ AINSWORTH, NE 20.00
14. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 17.00
15. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 15.00
16. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 14.00
17. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 10.00
18. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 10.00
19. REECE STANLEY SIDNEY, NE 10.00
20. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 9.00
21. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 8.00
22. SYDNEY FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 7.00
23. TYMERIE STEINHAUER SUTTON, NE 7.00
24. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 6.00
25. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 6.00
26. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 6.00
27. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 6.00
28. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 5.00
29. SHAYLEE CHASE NORTH PLATTE, NE 5.00
30. CLAIRE COOKSLEY ANSELMO, NE 4.00
31. SABRINA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 4.00
32. CAMRYN KOCIAN BRAINARD, NE 4.00
33. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 3.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 81.00
2. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 73.50
3. TATUM OLSON BLOOMFIELD, NE 66.00
4. HAYDEN JENNINGS SENECA, NE 63.50
5. BO BUSHHOUSEN ST LIBORY, NE 60.50
6. FRAZIER KAELIN BROKEN BOW, NE 56.00
7. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 54.50
8. TREY VANCE INAVALE, NE 45.00
9. DEVIN KONICEK BURWELL, NE 41.50
10. HAYDEN STUMP ELSMERE, NE 32.50
11. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 32.00
12. ALEX HATHAWAY PENDER, NE 27.00
13. CLANCEY SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 23.00
14. TUCKER GILLESPIE MCCOOK, NE 3.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 49.00
2. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 38.00
3. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 38.00
4. ALI VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 38.00
5. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 37.00
6. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 34.00
7. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 27.00
8. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 24.50
9. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 24.00
10. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 24.00
11. KIELEY WALZ AINSWORTH, NE 22.50
12. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 22.00
13. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 22.00
14. SYDNEY FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 20.00
15. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 20.00
16. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 17.00
17. GRACEY TAYLOR VALENTINE, NE 17.00
18. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 17.00
19. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 17.00
20. SHAYLEE CHASE NORTH PLATTE, NE 17.00
21. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 16.00
22. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 14.00
23. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 14.00
24. PAITYN EDWARDS WAVERLY, NE 13.00
25. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 11.00
26. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 11.00
27. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 9.00
28. CLAIRE COOKSLEY ANSELMO, NE 9.00
29. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 9.00
30. JOSIE ANTHONY CROFTON, NE 6.00
31. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 5.00
32. KYLIE HEWETT ORCHARD, NE 5.00
33. ALLY MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 5.00
34. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 2.00
35. JAYCEE LAMBERT HARRISON, NE 2.00
36. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 1.00
37. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 1.00
38. BAILEY BELL NORTH PLATTE, NE 1.00
39. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 28.00
2. COLE KERNER SUTHERLAND, NE 27.50
3. DALTON GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 20.00
4. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 19.00
5. DREW FARRELL MERRIMAN, NE 10.00
6. HUNTER BOYDSTON GROVER, CO 9.50
7. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 9.00
8. COOPER KURSAVE ARCADIA, NE 8.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 112.00
2. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 99.00
3. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 74.50
4. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 68.00
5. GRACYN HICKS BURWELL, NE 64.00
6. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 62.00
7. JENNA RUTAR SPRINGVIEW, NE 36.50
8. JORDAN DOWNING BASSETT, NE 11.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 77.00
2. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 68.50
3. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 56.00
4. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 49.00
5. KACI WICKERSHAM VERDIGRE, NE 49.00
6. ALLY MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 43.50
7. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 43.00
8. EMMA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 42.00
9. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 39.00
10. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 29.50
11. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 25.00
12. KYLIE HEWETT ORCHARD, NE 22.00
13. KASSIDY RAMBAT ASHBY, NE 16.50
14. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 16.00
15. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 12.50
16. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 10.00
17. CHLOE MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 10.00
18. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 9.50
19. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 8.00
20. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 7.50
21. TENLEY RASMUSSEN THEDFORD, NE 5.00
22. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 5.00
23. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 4.50
24. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 4.00
25. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 3.50
26. SABRINA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 2.00
27. WINTER BENSCOTER VALENTINE, NE 1.00
28. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 1.00
29. KIRSTEN KOENIG EWING, NE 0.50
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 100.00
2. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 65.00
3. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 58.00
4. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 53.00
5. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 44.00
6. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 34.00
7. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 29.00
8. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 28.00
9. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 27.00
10. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 24.50
11. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 24.00
12. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 24.00
13. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 20.00
14. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 16.00
15. HOPE BROSIUS ENDERS, NE 16.00
16. GRACEY TAYLOR VALENTINE, NE 15.00
17. KIELEY WALZ AINSWORTH, NE 12.00
18. PAITYN EDWARDS WAVERLY, NE 8.00
19. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 6.00
20. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 5.50
21. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 5.00
22. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 5.00
23. SYDNEY FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 5.00
24. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 4.00
25. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 4.00
26. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 4.00
27. MORGAN ROSANDER WOLBACH, NE 4.00
28. CAMRYN KOCIAN BRAINARD, NE 4.00
29. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 3.00
30. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 3.00
31. RYLEE LEGG KENESAW, NE 3.00
32. TYMERIE STEINHAUER SUTTON, NE 3.00
33. PAIGE HOELTING HERSHEY, NE 2.00
34. LILLIAN FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 1.00
35. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 60.00
2. MONTE BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 30.00
3. LEIF MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 19.00
4. DEAN SCHRODER TAYLOR, NE 9.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 60.00
2. DANE POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 50.00
3. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 46.00
4. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 42.00
5. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 40.00
6. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 39.00
7. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 35.00
8. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 33.00
9. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 33.00
10. KADEN WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 33.00
11. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 28.00
12. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 28.00
13. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 23.00
14. AUGUSTUS PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 21.00
15. CINCH PAINTER SPRINGVIEW, NE 21.00
16. BEAU WIEBELHAUS SPRINGVIEW, NE 19.00
17. SLATE MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 17.00
18. JETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 16.00
19. TAYDON GORSUCH GERING, NE 13.00
20. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 12.00
21. JADEN FANNING OGALLALA, NE 12.00
22. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 10.00
23. DAWSON DOGGETT STAPLETON, NE 8.00
24. WYATT REICHENBERG HARRISBURG, NE 7.00
25. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 6.00
26. JUSTIN WENZEL ARTHUR, NE 3.00
27. TC HUGHSON MORRILL, NE 1.00
28. CASH ARENSDORF SUTHERLAND, NE 1.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 58.00
2. BRENT CHARLTON NORTH PLATTE, NE 52.00
3. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 43.00
4. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 43.00
5. JASPER NEAL AMHERST, NE 38.00
6. SAGE DIETER ALMA, NE 38.00
7. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 33.00
8. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 33.00
9. RYAN SHEPHERD NORTH PLATTE, NE 30.00
10. CARTER ANDERSON MERRIMAN, NE 30.00
11. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 30.00
12. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 30.00
13. CINCH PAINTER SPRINGVIEW, NE 28.00
14. ROPER WETZEL PALMER, NE 25.00
15. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 23.00
16. CORD SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 23.00
17. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 20.00
18. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 20.00
19. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 18.00
20. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 18.00
21. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 18.00
22. BRADY RENNER ERICSON, NE 16.00
23. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 16.00
24. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 16.00
25. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 16.00
26. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 15.00
27. DANE POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 15.00
28. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 15.00
29. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 15.00
30. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 15.00
31. TY GROWCOCK BARTLETT, NE 15.00
32. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 15.00
33. ZANE DRUERY ANSELMO, NE 15.00
34. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 15.00
35. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 15.00
36. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 14.00
37. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 14.00
38. WYATT HAJNY NELSON, NE 14.00
39. COOPER PHILLIPS BURWELL, NE 14.00
40. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 13.00
41. FRAZIER KAELIN BROKEN BOW, NE 13.00
42. HAYDEN STUMP ELSMERE, NE 13.00
43. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 13.00
44. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 12.00
45. TATE TALKINGTON SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 12.00
46. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 12.00
47. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 11.00
48. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 11.00
49. LEIF MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 10.00
50. CAUY PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 10.00
51. DALTON GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 10.00
52. HUNTER HEATH MINDEN, NE 10.00
53. CINCH HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 10.00
54. TEIGE WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 10.00
55. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 9.00
56. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 9.00
57. CLANCEY SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 9.00
58. EVERETT BLACKBURN BARTLETT, NE 9.00
59. RIGGIN HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 9.00
60. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 9.00
61. MONTE BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 8.00
62. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 8.00
63. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 8.00
64. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 7.00
65. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 7.00
66. SKYLER HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 7.00
67. TYSON STRACKE STUART, NE 7.00
68. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 7.00
69. GREISYN CHANEY MITCHELL, NE 7.00
70. LAYTON LINDNER BROKEN BOW, NE 7.00
71. TATE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 7.00
72. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 7.00
73. BRODEY HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 7.00
74. BRADYN TODD-HOPKINS BAYARD, NE 7.00
75. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 7.00
76. CASH CHYTKA COZAD, NE 6.00
77. CORD CHYTKA COZAD, NE 6.00
78. JACE RICHTER OGALLALA, NE 5.00
79. COOPER FAY CODY, NE 5.00
80. ALI VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 5.00
81. TRELL SHREWSBURY ALLIANCE, NE 4.00
82. TAYDON GORSUCH GERING, NE 4.00
83. ZACHARY MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 4.00
84. JACE ROSENTREADER LEXINGTON, NE 4.00
85. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 3.00
86. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 3.00
87. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 3.00
88. RUGER WELLS CENTRAL CITY, NE 3.00
89. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 2.00
90. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 2.00
91. DAWSON DOGGETT STAPLETON, NE 2.00
92. JADEN FANNING OGALLALA, NE 2.00
93. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 1.00
94. AUGUSTUS PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 1.00
95. JUSTIN WENZEL ARTHUR, NE 1.00
96. CLAYTON VELDHUIZEN CURTIS, NE 1.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 62.00
2. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 56.00
3. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 50.00
4. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 47.00
5. TATE TALKINGTON SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 46.00
6. LAYNE WALLINGER STUART, NE 43.00
7. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 31.00
8. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 30.00
9. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 28.00
10. CARTER ANDERSON MERRIMAN, NE 25.00
11. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 24.00
12. COOPER PHILLIPS BURWELL, NE 23.00
13. KADEN WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 23.00
14. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 22.00
15. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 20.00
16. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 18.50
17. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 18.00
18. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 15.00
19. FRAZIER KAELIN BROKEN BOW, NE 11.50
20. HAYDEN STUMP ELSMERE, NE 11.00
21. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 10.00
22. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 7.00
23. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 7.00
24. TYSON STRACKE STUART, NE 6.00
25. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 6.00
26. BRADY RENNER ERICSON, NE 6.00
27. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 3.00
28. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 3.00
29. BRENT CHARLTON NORTH PLATTE, NE 2.00
30. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 2.00
31. RUGER WELLS CENTRAL CITY, NE 2.00
32. CAUY PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 1.00
33. ZACHARY MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 1.00