Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 54.00
2. TATE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 46.00
3. SPENCER DENAEYER SENECA, NE 39.00
4. COLE KERNER SUTHERLAND, NE 29.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 74.00
2. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 48.00
3. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 46.00
4. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 46.00
5. BAILEY BELL NORTH PLATTE, NE 29.00
6. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 27.00
7. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 26.00
8. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 21.00
9. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 20.00
10. KIELEY WALZ AINSWORTH, NE 20.00
11. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 19.00
12. MORGAN ROSANDER WOLBACH, NE 18.00
13. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 17.00
14. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 15.00
15. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 14.00
16. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 13.00
17. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 10.00
18. REECE STANLEY SIDNEY, NE 10.00
19. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 9.00
20. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 8.00
21. SYDNEY FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 7.00
22. TYMERIE STEINHAUER SUTTON, NE 7.00
23. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 6.00
24. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 6.00
25. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 6.00
26. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 5.00
27. SHAYLEE CHASE NORTH PLATTE, NE 5.00
28. SABRINA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 4.00
29. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 4.00
30. CAMRYN KOCIAN BRAINARD, NE 4.00
31. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 3.00
32. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 3.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 68.00
2. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 62.50
3. HAYDEN JENNINGS SENECA, NE 58.50
4. BO BUSHHOUSEN ST LIBORY, NE 51.50
5. TATUM OLSON BLOOMFIELD, NE 50.50
6. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 48.50
7. FRAZIER KAELIN BROKEN BOW, NE 47.50
8. TREY VANCE INAVALE, NE 35.00
9. HAYDEN STUMP ELSMERE, NE 32.50
10. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 28.50
11. DEVIN KONICEK BURWELL, NE 25.50
12. ALEX HATHAWAY PENDER, NE 23.00
13. CLANCEY SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 14.50
14. TUCKER GILLESPIE MCCOOK, NE 3.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 47.00
2. ALI VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 38.00
3. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 37.00
4. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 35.00
5. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 32.00
6. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 27.00
7. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 22.00
8. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 21.50
9. SYDNEY FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 20.00
10. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 17.00
11. GRACEY TAYLOR VALENTINE, NE 17.00
12. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 17.00
13. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 17.00
14. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 17.00
15. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 16.00
16. KIELEY WALZ AINSWORTH, NE 14.50
17. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 14.00
18. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 14.00
19. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 13.00
20. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 13.00
21. PAITYN EDWARDS WAVERLY, NE 13.00
22. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 11.00
23. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 10.00
24. CLAIRE COOKSLEY ANSELMO, NE 9.00
25. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 9.00
26. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 9.00
27. SHAYLEE CHASE NORTH PLATTE, NE 6.00
28. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 6.00
29. JOSIE ANTHONY CROFTON, NE 6.00
30. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 5.00
31. ALLY MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 5.00
32. KYLIE HEWETT ORCHARD, NE 4.00
33. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 2.00
34. JAYCEE LAMBERT HARRISON, NE 2.00
35. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 1.00
36. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 1.00
37. BAILEY BELL NORTH PLATTE, NE 1.00
38. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 19.00
2. JETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 18.00
3. DREW FARRELL MERRIMAN, NE 10.00
4. DALTON GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 10.00
5. COLE KERNER SUTHERLAND, NE 9.50
6. HUNTER BOYDSTON GROVER, CO 9.50
7. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 9.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 92.00
2. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 86.00
3. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 64.50
4. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 53.00
5. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 52.00
6. GRACYN HICKS BURWELL, NE 51.00
7. JENNA RUTAR SPRINGVIEW, NE 23.50
8. JORDAN DOWNING BASSETT, NE 11.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 67.00
2. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 50.50
3. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 43.00
4. EMMA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 42.00
5. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 41.50
6. ALLY MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 41.50
7. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 41.00
8. KACI WICKERSHAM VERDIGRE, NE 39.00
9. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 31.50
10. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 23.50
11. KYLIE HEWETT ORCHARD, NE 20.00
12. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 20.00
13. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 12.50
14. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 12.00
15. KASSIDY RAMBAT ASHBY, NE 11.50
16. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 10.00
17. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 9.50
18. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 7.50
19. TENLEY RASMUSSEN THEDFORD, NE 5.00
20. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 5.00
21. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 4.50
22. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 4.00
23. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 3.50
24. SABRINA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 2.00
25. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 1.00
26. WINTER BENSCOTER VALENTINE, NE 1.00
27. KIRSTEN KOENIG EWING, NE 0.50
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 80.00
2. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 49.00
3. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 48.00
4. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 39.00
5. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 33.00
6. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 28.00
7. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 28.00
8. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 27.00
9. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 27.00
10. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 24.50
11. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 24.00
12. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 24.00
13. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 16.00
14. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 16.00
15. HOPE BROSIUS ENDERS, NE 11.00
16. GRACEY TAYLOR VALENTINE, NE 9.00
17. KIELEY WALZ AINSWORTH, NE 7.00
18. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 6.00
19. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 5.50
20. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 5.00
21. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 5.00
22. SYDNEY FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 5.00
23. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 4.00
24. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 4.00
25. PAITYN EDWARDS WAVERLY, NE 4.00
26. MORGAN ROSANDER WOLBACH, NE 4.00
27. CAMRYN KOCIAN BRAINARD, NE 4.00
28. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 3.00
29. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 3.00
30. RYLEE LEGG KENESAW, NE 3.00
31. TYMERIE STEINHAUER SUTTON, NE 3.00
32. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 50.00
2. MONTE BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 20.00
3. LEIF MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 10.00
4. DEAN SCHRODER TAYLOR, NE 9.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 50.00
2. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 37.00
3. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 36.00
4. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 35.00
5. DANE POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 34.00
6. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 33.00
7. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 33.00
8. KADEN WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 33.00
9. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 28.00
10. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 26.00
11. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 23.00
12. CINCH PAINTER SPRINGVIEW, NE 21.00
13. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 21.00
14. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 20.00
15. BEAU WIEBELHAUS SPRINGVIEW, NE 17.00
16. JETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 16.00
17. TAYDON GORSUCH GERING, NE 13.00
18. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 12.00
19. JADEN FANNING OGALLALA, NE 12.00
20. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 10.00
21. AUGUSTUS PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 8.00
22. SLATE MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 7.00
23. DAWSON DOGGETT STAPLETON, NE 7.00
24. WYATT REICHENBERG HARRISBURG, NE 7.00
25. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 4.00
26. JUSTIN WENZEL ARTHUR, NE 3.00
27. TC HUGHSON MORRILL, NE 1.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 53.00
2. BRENT CHARLTON NORTH PLATTE, NE 47.00
3. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 43.00
4. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 43.00
5. JASPER NEAL AMHERST, NE 31.00
6. SAGE DIETER ALMA, NE 31.00
7. CINCH PAINTER SPRINGVIEW, NE 28.00
8. ROPER WETZEL PALMER, NE 25.00
9. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 23.00
10. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 23.00
11. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 23.00
12. CORD SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 23.00
13. RYAN SHEPHERD NORTH PLATTE, NE 22.00
14. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 22.00
15. CARTER ANDERSON MERRIMAN, NE 20.00
16. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 20.00
17. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 20.00
18. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 20.00
19. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 18.00
20. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 16.00
21. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 16.00
22. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 15.00
23. DANE POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 15.00
24. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 15.00
25. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 15.00
26. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 15.00
27. TY GROWCOCK BARTLETT, NE 15.00
28. ZANE DRUERY ANSELMO, NE 15.00
29. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 15.00
30. WYATT HAJNY NELSON, NE 14.00
31. COOPER PHILLIPS BURWELL, NE 14.00
32. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 13.00
33. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 13.00
34. FRAZIER KAELIN BROKEN BOW, NE 13.00
35. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 13.00
36. BRADY RENNER ERICSON, NE 12.00
37. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 12.00
38. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 12.00
39. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 11.00
40. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 11.00
41. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 11.00
42. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 11.00
43. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 10.00
44. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 10.00
45. CAUY PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 10.00
46. DALTON GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 10.00
47. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 9.00
48. TATE TALKINGTON SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 9.00
49. EVERETT BLACKBURN BARTLETT, NE 9.00
50. RIGGIN HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 9.00
51. MONTE BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 8.00
52. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 8.00
53. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 8.00
54. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 7.00
55. SKYLER HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 7.00
56. TYSON STRACKE STUART, NE 7.00
57. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 7.00
58. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 7.00
59. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 7.00
60. CASH CHYTKA COZAD, NE 6.00
61. CORD CHYTKA COZAD, NE 6.00
62. JACE RICHTER OGALLALA, NE 5.00
63. COOPER FAY CODY, NE 5.00
64. ALI VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 5.00
65. LEIF MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 4.00
66. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 4.00
67. GREISYN CHANEY MITCHELL, NE 4.00
68. TRELL SHREWSBURY ALLIANCE, NE 4.00
69. TAYDON GORSUCH GERING, NE 4.00
70. HUNTER HEATH MINDEN, NE 4.00
71. CINCH HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 4.00
72. ZACHARY MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 4.00
73. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 4.00
74. JACE ROSENTREADER LEXINGTON, NE 4.00
75. BRADYN TODD-HOPKINS BAYARD, NE 4.00
76. TEIGE WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 4.00
77. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 3.00
78. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 3.00
79. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 3.00
80. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 3.00
81. HAYDEN STUMP ELSMERE, NE 3.00
82. BRODEY HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 3.00
83. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 3.00
84. RUGER WELLS CENTRAL CITY, NE 3.00
85. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 2.00
86. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 2.00
87. DAWSON DOGGETT STAPLETON, NE 2.00
88. JADEN FANNING OGALLALA, NE 2.00
89. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 1.00
90. AUGUSTUS PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 1.00
91. JUSTIN WENZEL ARTHUR, NE 1.00
92. CLAYTON VELDHUIZEN CURTIS, NE 1.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 56.00
2. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 52.00
3. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 50.00
4. TATE TALKINGTON SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 39.00
5. LAYNE WALLINGER STUART, NE 32.00
6. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 31.00
7. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 29.00
8. CARTER ANDERSON MERRIMAN, NE 25.00
9. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 24.00
10. COOPER PHILLIPS BURWELL, NE 23.00
11. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 22.00
12. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 21.00
13. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 20.00
14. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 18.50
15. KADEN WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 18.00
16. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 13.00
17. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 12.00
18. HAYDEN STUMP ELSMERE, NE 11.00
19. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 9.00
20. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 7.00
21. TYSON STRACKE STUART, NE 6.00
22. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 6.00
23. BRADY RENNER ERICSON, NE 6.00
24. FRAZIER KAELIN BROKEN BOW, NE 5.50
25. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 4.00
26. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 3.00
27. BRENT CHARLTON NORTH PLATTE, NE 2.00
28. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 2.00
29. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 2.00
30. ZACHARY MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 1.00