Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 119.00
2. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 19.00
3. SLATE MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 75.50
2. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 69.00
3. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 65.00
4. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 64.00
5. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 54.50
6. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 45.00
7. REECE STANLEY SIDNEY, NE 32.00
8. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 31.00
9. MADISON STRACKE STUART, NE 30.00
10. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 28.00
11. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 25.00
12. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 25.00
13. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 22.00
14. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 19.00
15. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 15.00
16. CAITLIN TIBBS HASTINGS, NE 15.00
17. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 14.00
18. HALEY SCHRAM HASTINGS, NE 12.00
19. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 11.00
20. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 9.00
21. KYLIE LANCASTER BEATRICE, NE 8.00
22. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 7.00
23. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 7.00
24. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 7.00
25. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 6.00
26. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 5.00
27. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 4.00
28. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 4.00
29. CLAIRE COOKSLEY ANSELMO, 2.00
30. SABRINA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 2.00
31. TAYLYN BAUER CHAPPELL, NE 1.00
32. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYDEN JENNINGS SENECA, NE 95.00
2. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 90.50
3. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 74.50
4. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 67.00
5. TATUM OLSON BLOOMFIELD, NE 62.50
6. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 55.50
7. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 55.00
8. BO BUSHHOUSEN ST LIBORY, 54.00
9. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 50.50
10. CHANCE MIGNERY HASTINGS, NE 45.00
11. DEVIN KONICEK BURWELL, NE 29.50
12. CLANCEY SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 24.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 53.00
2. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 42.00
3. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 42.00
4. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 41.50
5. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 41.00
6. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 38.00
7. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 38.00
8. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 36.00
9. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 32.00
10. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 32.00
11. JENTRI HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 31.00
12. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 30.50
13. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 29.00
14. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 22.00
15. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 20.00
16. CLARE KOHL SURPRISE, NE 18.00
17. BRECKEN PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 17.00
18. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 16.00
19. LILLIAN FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 16.00
20. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 12.00
21. BAILEY HURLBURT NORFOLK, 10.00
22. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 10.00
23. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 9.00
24. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 7.00
25. EMMA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 7.00
26. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 6.00
27. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 6.00
28. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 6.00
29. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 6.00
30. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 5.00
31. CHLOE MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 5.00
32. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 4.00
33. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 4.00
34. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 3.00
35. KACI WICKERSHAM VERDIGREE, NE 3.00
36. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 3.00
37. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 2.00
38. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 2.00
39. KYLIE HEWETT DUNNING, NE 2.00
40. FRANKIE HUGHSON MORRILL, NE 2.00
41. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 2.00
42. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 2.00
43. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 1.00
44. GRACEY TAYLOR VALENTINE, NE 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CONNER HALVERSON GORDON, NE 66.00
2. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 29.50
3. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 29.50
4. COLE KERNER SUTHERLAND, NE 19.00
5. JHETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 9.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 110.00
2. ALEXIS RUTAR SPRINGVIEW, NE 99.00
3. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 90.00
4. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 83.00
5. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 62.00
6. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 60.00
7. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 50.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 90.00
2. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 71.00
3. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 68.50
4. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 55.00
5. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 45.50
6. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 41.00
7. KACI WICKERSHAM VERDIGREE, NE 38.00
8. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 35.50
9. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 33.00
10. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 32.00
11. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 28.00
12. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 27.50
13. EMMA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 25.00
14. CHLOE MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 19.00
15. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 14.50
16. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 12.50
17. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 12.00
18. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 12.00
19. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 10.00
20. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 9.00
21. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 8.00
22. KAILEY PINNEY MITCHELL, NE 7.00
23. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 7.00
24. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 6.00
25. PAITYN EDWARDS WAVERLY, NE 3.00
26. LILLIAN FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 3.00
27. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 2.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 67.00
2. CAITLIN TIBBS HASTINGS, NE 65.00
3. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 55.00
4. TAYLYN BAUER CHAPPELL, NE 44.00
5. HALLI HASKELL AINSWORTH, NE 36.00
6. LILLIAN FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 31.00
7. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 30.00
8. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 30.00
9. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 27.00
10. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 26.00
11. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 26.00
12. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 24.00
13. GRACIE POKORNY BARTLETT, NE 23.50
14. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 19.00
15. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 16.00
16. MADISON STRACKE STUART, NE 16.00
17. PAITYN EDWARDS WAVERLY, NE 15.50
18. KATRINA WEBSTER NORTH PLATTE, NE 15.00
19. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 13.00
20. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 12.00
21. GRACEY TAYLOR VALENTINE, NE 11.00
22. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 10.00
23. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 10.00
24. HOPE BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 10.00
25. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 10.00
26. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 10.00
27. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 9.00
28. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 6.00
29. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 5.00
30. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 5.00
31. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 5.00
32. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 5.00
33. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 5.00
34. SAMANTHA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 5.00
35. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 4.50
36. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 3.50
37. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 3.00
38. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 2.00
39. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 2.00
40. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 2.00
41. TAYLOR NALL ST PAUL, NE 1.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. TATUM OLSON BLOOMFIELD, NE 20.00
2. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 17.00
3. CADELL BRUNSCH CHADRON, NE 17.00
4. TUCKER GILLESPIE MCCOOK, NE 12.00
5. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 10.00
6. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 7.00
7. HOPE BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 7.00
8. JAYDA MEYRING ALLIANCE, NE 7.00
9. CHANCE MIGNERY HASTINGS, NE 5.50
10. GRACIE WENZEL ARTHUR, NE 4.00
11. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 2.50
12. PAIGE HOELTING HERSHEY, NE 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 89.00
2. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 42.50
3. DEAN SCHRODER TAYLOR, NE 27.50
4. MONTE BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 23.00
5. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 9.00
6. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 7.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PARKER JOHNSTON MAYWOOD, NE 79.00
2. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 79.00
3. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 64.00
4. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 48.00
5. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIDGE, NE 46.00
6. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 46.00
7. TRAYTON TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 45.00
8. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 44.50
9. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 42.00
10. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 41.00
11. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 40.50
12. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 38.00
13. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 31.00
14. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 22.00
15. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 17.00
16. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 9.00
17. AUGUSTUS PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 6.00
18. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 4.00
19. TC HUGHSON MORRILL, NE 3.00
20. DANE POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 2.00
21. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 1.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARTER ANDERSON MERRIMAN, NE 52.00
2. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 52.00
3. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 41.00
4. TATE TALKINGTON SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 41.00
5. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 40.00
6. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 40.00
7. JENTRI HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 40.00
8. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 40.00
9. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 31.00
10. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 31.00
11. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 31.00
12. BRENT CHARLTON NORTH PLATTE, NE 31.00
13. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 31.00
14. TRAYTON TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 31.00
15. GRANT LINDSLEY OSCEOLA, NE 30.00
16. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 30.00
17. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 29.00
18. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 29.00
19. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 28.00
20. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 28.00
21. COLE DWYER BURWELL, NE 26.00
22. SETH GLASS POTTER, NE 26.00
23. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 25.00
24. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 24.00
25. HUNTER HEATH MINDEN, NE 24.00
26. CINCH HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 24.00
27. RUGER WELLS CENTRAL CITY, NE 24.00
28. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 22.00
29. CAMERON LANCASTER BEATRICE, NE 22.00
30. DANE POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 21.00
31. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 21.00
32. CODY FOSKET MITCHELL, NE 21.00
33. ANDY KOENIG EWING, NE 21.00
34. BRECKEN PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 20.00
35. CAUY PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 20.00
36. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 17.00
37. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 17.00
38. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 17.00
39. WYATT HAJNY NELSON, NE 16.00
40. COOPER PHILLIPS BURWELL, NE 16.00
41. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 14.00
42. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 14.00
43. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 14.00
44. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 14.00
45. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 13.00
46. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 12.00
47. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 12.00
48. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 11.00
49. CLARE KOHL SURPRISE, NE 11.00
50. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 10.00
51. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 10.00
52. SKYLER HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 9.00
53. TYSON STRACKE STUART, NE 9.00
54. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 9.00
55. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 9.00
56. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 9.00
57. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 9.00
58. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIDGE, NE 8.00
59. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 6.00
60. HOPE BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 6.00
61. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 6.00
62. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 6.00
63. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 6.00
64. MONTE BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 5.00
65. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 5.00
66. BRADY RENNER ERICSON, NE 5.00
67. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 5.00
68. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 4.00
69. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 4.00
70. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 4.00
71. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 4.00
72. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 4.00
73. RYAN SHEPHERD NORTH PLATTE, NE 3.00
74. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 2.00
75. JHETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 2.00
76. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 2.00
77. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 2.00
78. JASPER NEAL AMHERST, NE 2.00
79. WYATT OHLMAN GIBBON, NE 2.00
80. FRANKIE HUGHSON MORRILL, NE 1.00
81. TC HUGHSON MORRILL, NE 1.00
82. JAXTON STARR NORTH PLATTE, NE 1.00
83. MONTGOMERY BROWN OSHKOSH, NE 1.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRANT LINDSLEY OSCEOLA, NE 63.00
2. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 63.00
3. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 54.00
4. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIDGE, NE 44.00
5. TATE TALKINGTON SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 33.00
6. LAYNE WALLINGER STUART, NE 32.00
7. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 29.50
8. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 29.00
9. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 29.00
10. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 29.00
11. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 23.50
12. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 22.50
13. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 22.50
14. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 22.00
15. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 21.00
16. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 21.00
17. SETH GLASS POTTER, NE 20.00
18. COOPER PHILLIPS BURWELL, NE 15.00
19. KADEN WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 14.00
20. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 13.00
21. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 10.50
22. BRENT CHARLTON NORTH PLATTE, NE 10.00
23. CODY FOSKET MITCHELL, NE 10.00
24. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 9.50
25. CINCH HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 9.00
26. ANDY KOENIG EWING, NE 7.00
27. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 7.00
28. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 6.00
29. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 6.00
30. CARTER ANDERSON MERRIMAN, NE 6.00
31. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 6.00
32. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 6.00
33. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 5.00
34. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 5.00
35. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 5.00
36. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 3.00
37. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 2.00
38. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 2.00