Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 20.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 18.00
2. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 17.00
3. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 15.00
4. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 14.00
5. REECE STANLEY SIDNEY, NE 8.00
6. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 7.00
7. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 7.00
8. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 6.00
9. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 4.00
10. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 4.00
11. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 3.00
12. MADISON STRACKE STUART, NE 3.00
13. CAITLIN TIBBS HASTINGS, NE 2.00
14. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 1.00
15. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYDEN JENNINGS SENECA, NE 19.00
2. BO BUSHHOUSEN ST LIBORY, 17.00
3. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 16.00
4. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 14.00
5. TATUM OLSON BLOOMFIELD, NE 13.50
6. DEVIN KONICEK BURWELL, NE 9.50
7. CHANCE MIGNERY HASTINGS, NE 7.00
8. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 4.00
9. CLANCEY SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 4.00
10. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 3.50
11. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 2.50
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JENTRI HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 13.00
2. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 10.00
3. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 10.00
4. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 9.00
5. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 9.00
6. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 8.00
7. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 7.00
8. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 7.00
9. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 6.00
10. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 6.00
11. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 5.00
12. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 4.00
13. BRECKEN PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 4.00
14. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 3.00
15. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 3.00
16. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 2.00
17. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 2.00
18. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 1.00
19. GRACEY TAYLOR VALENTINE, NE 1.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEXIS RUTAR SPRINGVIEW, NE 17.00
2. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 16.00
3. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 16.00
4. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 16.00
5. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 13.00
6. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 7.00
7. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 5.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 18.00
2. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 15.00
3. KACI WICKERSHAM VERDIGREE, NE 10.00
4. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 9.00
5. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 8.00
6. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 8.00
7. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 7.00
8. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 7.00
9. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 7.00
10. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 5.00
11. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 5.00
12. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 5.00
13. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 3.00
14. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 2.00
15. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAITLIN TIBBS HASTINGS, NE 16.00
2. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 10.00
3. MADISON STRACKE STUART, NE 10.00
4. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 9.00
5. TAYLYN BAUER CHAPPELL, NE 8.00
6. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 8.00
7. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 7.00
8. KATRINA WEBSTER NORTH PLATTE, NE 7.00
9. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 6.00
10. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 6.00
11. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 5.00
12. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 4.00
13. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 4.00
14. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 3.00
15. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 3.00
16. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 2.00
17. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 1.00
18. PAITYN EDWARDS WAVERLY, 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 20.00
2. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 16.00
3. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 9.00
4. DEAN SCHRODER TAYLOR, NE 9.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 13.00
2. PARKER JOHNSTON MAYWOOD, NE 12.50
3. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 12.00
4. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 10.00
5. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 10.00
6. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 10.00
7. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 8.00
8. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 7.50
9. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIDGE, NE 7.00
10. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 6.00
11. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 5.00
12. TRAYTON TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 3.00
13. DANE POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 2.00
14. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 2.00
15. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 1.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 14.00
2. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 14.00
3. CARTER ANDERSON MERRIMAN, NE 11.00
4. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 11.00
5. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 10.00
6. DANE POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 10.00
7. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 10.00
8. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 10.00
9. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 10.00
10. TRAYTON TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 10.00
11. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 9.00
12. TATE TALKINGTON SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 9.00
13. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 8.00
14. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 8.00
15. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 7.00
16. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 7.00
17. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 7.00
18. CAMERON LANCASTER BEATRICE, NE 7.00
19. HUNTER HEATH MINDEN, NE 6.00
20. CINCH HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 6.00
21. WYATT HAJNY NELSON, NE 5.00
22. COOPER PHILLIPS BURWELL, NE 5.00
23. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 4.00
24. RUGER WELLS CENTRAL CITY, NE 4.00
25. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 3.00
26. CODY FOSKET MITCHELL, NE 3.00
27. ANDY KOENIG EWING, NE 3.00
28. CLARE KOHL SURPRISE, NE 3.00
29. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 2.00
30. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 2.00
31. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 1.00
32. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 1.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 10.00
2. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 10.00
3. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 10.00
4. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 9.00
5. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIDGE, NE 9.00
6. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 8.00
7. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 8.00
8. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 7.00
9. TATE TALKINGTON SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 7.00
10. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 6.00
11. CINCH HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 5.00
12. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 5.00
13. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 4.00
14. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 3.00
15. SETH GLASS POTTER, NE 3.00
16. CARTER ANDERSON MERRIMAN, NE 2.00
17. LAYNE WALLINGER STUART, NE 2.00
18. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 1.00
19. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 1.00