Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 150.00
2. COLT HESSELTINE HALSEY, NE 47.00
3. SPENCER DENAEYER SENECA, NE 37.00
4. BRODY BENSON VALENTINE, NE 16.00
5. EDWARD DALY PAXTON, NE 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 111.00
2. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 107.00
3. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 91.50
4. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 86.00
5. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 82.00
6. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 79.50
7. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 79.00
8. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 73.00
9. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 63.00
10. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 58.00
11. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 57.00
12. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 55.00
13. LEXIE LOWERY BURWELL, NE 54.50
14. REECE STANLEY SIDNEY, NE 48.00
15. MADISON STRACKE STUART, NE 41.00
16. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 35.00
17. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 34.00
18. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 32.00
19. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 30.00
20. ADELINE HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 28.00
21. CAITLIN TIBBS HASTINGS, NE 26.00
22. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 24.50
23. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 24.00
24. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 22.00
25. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 21.00
26. ANGIE DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 20.00
27. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 19.00
28. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 16.50
29. TAYA MCMILLEN LODGEPOLE, NE 15.00
30. AUBREY FRYE WHITMAN, NE 15.00
31. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 15.00
32. JOSEE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 11.00
33. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 10.00
34. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 9.50
35. TARYN UNDERWOOD CRAWFORD, NE 9.00
36. EMMA DEGRASSE IMPERIAL, NE 9.00
37. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 7.00
38. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 5.00
39. SAMANTHA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 3.00
40. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 3.00
41. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 2.00
42. SHAILEY MCABEE HYANNIS, NE 1.00
43. BROOKE BECKER HASTINGS, NE 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAGE KONICEK ORD, NE 141.50
2. HAYDEN JENNINGS SENECA, NE 122.50
3. KAINE STOKEY SUTHERLAND, NE 118.00
4. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 114.50
5. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 114.00
6. COLTEN STORER ARTHUR, NE 103.00
7. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 100.00
8. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 95.00
9. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 90.50
10. MASON WARD NORTH PLATTE, NE 83.00
11. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 73.50
12. TATUM OLSON BLOOMFIELD, NE 64.00
13. TY BASS BREWSTER, NE 56.50
14. CHANCE MIGNERY HASTINGS, NE 30.50
15. CADELL BRUNSCH CHADRON, NE 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CLARE KOHL SURPRISE, NE 88.00
2. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 74.50
3. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 72.50
4. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 67.50
5. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 66.50
6. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 66.50
7. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 60.00
8. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 58.00
9. JENTRI HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 57.00
10. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 47.50
11. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 47.00
12. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 47.00
13. EMILY STEWART BEATRICE, NE 45.00
14. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 41.00
15. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 39.00
16. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 37.50
17. JAYCEE WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 37.00
18. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 36.50
19. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 35.50
20. BROOKE BECKER HASTINGS, NE 30.00
21. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 29.00
22. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 26.50
23. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 26.00
24. JOSEE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 25.00
25. SHAILEY MCABEE HYANNIS, NE 25.00
26. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 25.00
27. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 23.50
28. ISABELLA BUDZINSKI CENTRAL CITY, NE 23.00
29. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 22.50
30. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 22.00
31. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 22.00
32. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 20.00
33. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 19.00
34. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 19.00
35. BAILEY HURLBURT NORFOLK, NE 17.00
36. BRITNEY BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 13.00
37. BRECKEN PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 13.00
38. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 12.00
39. KYLIE HEWETT DUNNING, NE 12.00
40. SHAYLEE CHASE NORTH PLATTE, NE 12.00
41. LEXIE LOWERY BURWELL, NE 11.00
42. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 9.50
43. HALLI HASKELL AINSWORTH, NE 9.00
44. CHLOE MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 9.00
45. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 7.50
46. RAESHA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 5.00
47. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 5.00
48. KACI WICKERSHAM ORCHARD, NE 4.00
49. KATIE MILES ARTHUR, NE 3.00
50. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 3.00
51. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 3.00
52. FRANKIE HUGHSON MORRILL, NE 3.00
53. KESHA DEGROFF BROKEN BOW, NE 2.00
54. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 2.00
55. BLAIR HENRY RUSHVILLE, NE 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MASON WARD NORTH PLATTE, NE 148.00
2. CONNER HALVERSON GORDON, NE 137.50
3. DODGE DANIELS SCOTIA, NE 55.00
4. BEN WOOD GREELEY, NE 43.50
5. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 43.00
6. TERAN SHARMAN PALMER, NE 26.00
7. BRADY PAINTER LONG PINE, NE 19.00
8. BJ MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 18.00
9. JARED SHAW BASSETT, NE 16.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CONCEY BADER PALMER, NE 137.00
2. ASHTON TROYER WEST POINT, NE 136.50
3. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 136.00
4. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 134.00
5. ALEXIS RUTAR SPRINGVIEW, NE 123.50
6. KESHA DEGROFF BROKEN BOW, NE 117.50
7. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 100.00
8. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 73.50
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 133.00
2. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 129.50
3. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 128.00
4. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 125.00
5. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 124.00
6. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 77.50
7. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 71.00
8. BRITNEY BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 70.00
9. RAESHA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 67.00
10. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 54.00
11. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 47.50
12. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 46.50
13. KATIE MILES ARTHUR, NE 43.50
14. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 41.00
15. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 36.00
16. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 36.00
17. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 32.00
18. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 28.00
19. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 23.00
20. ALLY MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 19.00
21. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 17.50
22. GRACIE POKORNY BARTLETT, NE 13.00
23. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 12.00
24. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 12.00
25. EMMA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 10.00
26. JAYCEE WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 9.00
27. KAILEY PINNEY MITCHELL, NE 8.00
28. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 7.50
29. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 5.00
30. CHLOE MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 5.00
31. KACI WICKERSHAM ORCHARD, NE 5.00
32. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 4.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HALLI HASKELL AINSWORTH, NE 132.00
2. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 113.00
3. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 82.00
4. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 73.50
5. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 67.50
6. ADELINE HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 65.50
7. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 62.50
8. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 61.50
9. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 56.00
10. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 56.00
11. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 50.00
12. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 46.50
13. LEXIE LOWERY BURWELL, NE 45.00
14. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 44.00
15. MADISON STRACKE STUART, NE 41.00
16. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 38.00
17. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 36.00
18. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 35.00
19. ANGIE DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 32.00
20. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 30.00
21. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 26.00
22. AUBREY FRYE WHITMAN, NE 23.00
23. SHAILEY MCABEE HYANNIS, NE 22.00
24. GRACIE POKORNY BARTLETT, NE 21.00
25. TAYLYN BAUER CHAPPELL, NE 21.00
26. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 20.00
27. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 19.00
28. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 19.00
29. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 18.50
30. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 16.00
31. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 14.00
32. CAITLIN TIBBS HASTINGS, NE 12.00
33. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 11.00
34. JADYN CROSS HARRISBURG, NE 10.50
35. HALEY SCHRAM HASTINGS, NE 10.00
36. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 10.00
37. REECE STANLEY SIDNEY, NE 10.00
38. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 9.00
39. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 8.00
40. HOPE BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 8.00
41. KAYLEE KADOW HASTINGS, NE 6.00
42. CLAIRE COOKSLEY ANSELMO, NE 6.00
43. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 6.00
44. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 5.00
45. KESHA DEGROFF BROKEN BOW, NE 4.00
46. SAMANTHA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 4.00
47. TYMERIE STEINHAUER SUTTON, NE 4.00
48. SYDNEY VELDHUIZEN CURTIS, NE 2.00
49. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 2.00
50. CAITY HESSELTINE HALSEY, NE 1.00
51. BROOKE BECKER HASTINGS, NE 1.00
52. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 1.00
53. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 1.00
54. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 146.50
2. JACK SKAVDAHL MARSLAND, NE 90.50
3. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 82.00
4. NATHAN BURNETT SHELTON, NE 74.00
5. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 50.50
6. DEAN SCHRODER TAYLOR, NE 40.00
7. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 28.00
8. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 25.00
9. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 24.00
10. SAMUEL FLORELL KEARNEY, NE 22.00
11. EDWARD DALY PAXTON, NE 15.00
12. MONTE BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 10.00
13. LEIF MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 8.00
14. SPENCER DENAEYER SENECA, NE 8.00
15. KAINE STOKEY SUTHERLAND, NE 7.00
16. KUTTER ROGERS LEWELLEN, NE 6.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 139.00
2. CAUY POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 128.00
3. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIGE, NE 104.00
4. EVAN HEWETT DUNNING, NE 102.00
5. COLTEN STORER ARTHUR, NE 84.00
6. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 75.00
7. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 74.00
8. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 73.00
9. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 65.00
10. ZEB HEGGEM TORRINGTON, WY 64.00
11. TYLER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 61.00
12. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 60.50
13. CAMERON JENSEN BINGHAM, NE 54.50
14. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 52.00
15. DANE POKORNY STAPLETONE, NE 49.00
16. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 40.00
17. LANE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 37.50
18. WESTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 31.00
19. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 31.00
20. COLT HESSELTINE HALSEY, NE 27.00
21. JACKSON DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 24.00
22. TRAYTON TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 15.00
23. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 10.00
24. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINITARE, NE 4.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLTEN STORER ARTHUR, NE 123.00
2. LANE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 122.00
3. CAMERON JENSEN BINGHAM, NE 114.00
4. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 114.00
5. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 90.00
6. WYATT COLMAN O'NEILL, NE 74.00
7. SAGE KONICEK ORD, NE 74.00
8. CAUY POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 73.00
9. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 66.00
10. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 66.00
11. COLE DWYER BURWELL, NE 63.00
12. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 59.00
13. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 59.00
14. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIGE, NE 59.00
15. GRANT TUREK ST. PAUL, NE 56.00
16. TY BASS BREWSTER, NE 56.00
17. RALPH SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 53.00
18. SKYLER HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 53.00
19. TYSON STRACKE STUART, NE 53.00
20. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 53.00
21. TALON PETSKA ORD, NE 50.00
22. RYAN SHEPHERD NORTH PLATTE, NE 50.00
23. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 50.00
24. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 48.00
25. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 48.00
26. JENTRI HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 47.00
27. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 47.00
28. JACK SKAVDAHL MARSLAND, NE 43.00
29. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 43.00
30. CAMERON LANCASTER BEATRICE, NE 42.00
31. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 42.00
32. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 41.00
33. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 41.00
34. JACKSON DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 39.00
35. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 33.00
36. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 33.00
37. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 33.00
38. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 31.00
39. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 31.00
40. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 29.00
41. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 29.00
42. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 27.00
43. TRAYTON TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 23.00
44. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINITARE, NE 23.00
45. COLE LAIBLE ATKINSON, NE 21.00
46. TRENT MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 21.00
47. CLARE KOHL SURPRISE, NE 21.00
48. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 21.00
49. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 20.00
50. ANDREW KOENIG EWING, NE 20.00
51. CODY FOSKET MITCHELL, NE 20.00
52. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 20.00
53. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 20.00
54. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 18.00
55. KAINE STOKEY SUTHERLAND, NE 17.00
56. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 17.00
57. CINCH HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 17.00
58. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 16.00
59. BJ MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 16.00
60. GRANT LINDSLEY OSCEOLA, NE 16.00
61. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 16.00
62. HUNTER HEATH MINDEN, NE 15.00
63. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 15.00
64. ISABELLA BUDZINSKI CENTRAL CITY, NE 14.00
65. MASON WARD NORTH PLATTE, NE 14.00
66. BRECKEN PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 14.00
67. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 14.00
68. KEO WEVER NORTH PLATTE, NE 14.00
69. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 14.00
70. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 14.00
71. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 13.00
72. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 13.00
73. SAMUEL FLORELL KEARNEY, NE 11.00
74. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 11.00
75. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 10.00
76. EVAN HEWETT DUNNING, NE 9.00
77. EMILY STEWART BEATRICE, NE 9.00
78. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 9.00
79. DANE POKORNY STAPLETONE, NE 9.00
80. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 9.00
81. RUGER WELLS CENTRAL CITY, NE 9.00
82. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 9.00
83. TYLER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 8.00
84. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 8.00
85. BRADY PAINTER LONG PINE, NE 8.00
86. WESTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 7.00
87. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 7.00
88. COLT HESSELTINE HALSEY, NE 7.00
89. EDWARD DALY PAXTON, NE 7.00
90. JHETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 6.00
91. TROY KIRKPATRICK BROKEN BOW, NE 5.00
92. LEIF MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 5.00
93. TARYN UNDERWOOD CRAWFORD, NE 1.00
94. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 1.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRANT TUREK ST. PAUL, NE 138.00
2. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 89.00
3. CAMERON JENSEN BINGHAM, NE 85.00
4. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 81.00
5. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 79.00
6. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 75.00
7. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 73.00
8. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 59.00
9. COLE LAIBLE ATKINSON, NE 58.00
10. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIGE, NE 58.00
11. GRANT LINDSLEY OSCEOLA, NE 57.00
12. SAGE KONICEK ORD, NE 51.50
13. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 49.00
14. RALPH SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 46.50
15. TRENT MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 46.50
16. COLTEN STORER ARTHUR, NE 43.00
17. CODY FOSKET MITCHELL, NE 43.00
18. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 42.00
19. TALON PETSKA ORD, NE 34.00
20. ANDREW KOENIG EWING, NE 31.00
21. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 31.00
22. JACKSON DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 24.00
23. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 23.00
24. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 20.00
25. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 20.00
26. TY BASS BREWSTER, NE 19.00
27. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 17.00
28. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 16.00
29. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 14.00
30. PAKE HAUN MITCHELL, NE 13.00
31. KADEN WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 13.00
32. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 12.00
33. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 10.50
34. TYLER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 8.00
35. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 6.00
36. WYATT COLMAN O'NEILL, NE 5.00
37. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 4.00
38. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 3.00
39. RUGER WELLS CENTRAL CITY, NE 3.00
40. ZEB HEGGEM TORRINGTON, WY 2.00
41. BJ MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 1.00
42. TRAYTON TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 1.00
43. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINITARE, NE 1.00
44. SKYLER HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 1.00