Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 150.00
2. COLT HESSELTINE HALSEY, NE 47.00
3. SPENCER DENAEYER SENECA, NE 18.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 83.00
2. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 70.50
3. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 69.00
4. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 67.00
5. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 63.50
6. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 59.00
7. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 53.00
8. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 52.00
9. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 49.00
10. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 49.00
11. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 47.00
12. LEXIE LOWERY BURWELL, NE 41.50
13. REECE STANLEY SIDNEY, NE 39.00
14. MADISON STRACKE STUART, NE 36.00
15. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 35.00
16. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 32.00
17. ADELINE HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 28.00
18. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 28.00
19. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 27.00
20. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 24.50
21. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 24.00
22. CAITLIN TIBBS HASTINGS, NE 24.00
23. ANGIE DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 19.00
24. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 17.00
25. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 15.00
26. AUBREY FRYE WHITMAN, NE 15.00
27. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 12.50
28. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 12.00
29. TAYA MCMILLEN LODGEPOLE, NE 10.00
30. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 9.50
31. EMMA DEGRASSE IMPERIAL, NE 9.00
32. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 8.00
33. JOSEE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 7.00
34. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 7.00
35. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 5.00
36. SAMANTHA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 3.00
37. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 2.00
38. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 2.00
39. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAGE KONICEK ORD, NE 140.50
2. HAYDEN JENNINGS SENECA, NE 122.50
3. KAINE STOKEY SUTHERLAND, NE 114.00
4. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 109.00
5. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 106.00
6. COLTEN STORER ARTHUR, NE 94.50
7. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 93.50
8. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 93.50
9. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 86.50
10. MASON WARD NORTH PLATTE, NE 83.00
11. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 72.50
12. TATUM OLSON BLOOMFIELD, NE 64.00
13. TY BASS BREWSTER, NE 52.50
14. CHANCE MIGNERY HASTINGS, NE 24.00
15. CADELL BRUNSCH CHADRON, NE 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 65.50
2. CLARE KOHL SURPRISE, NE 59.00
3. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 52.00
4. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 49.00
5. JENTRI HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 48.00
6. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 47.00
7. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 46.50
8. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 41.50
9. EMILY STEWART BEATRICE, NE 40.00
10. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 39.00
11. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 37.50
12. JAYCEE WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 37.00
13. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 36.00
14. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 30.50
15. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 30.50
16. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 30.00
17. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 29.00
18. SHAILEY MCABEE HYANNIS, NE 25.00
19. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 25.00
20. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 22.00
21. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 22.00
22. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 22.00
23. ISABELLA BUDZINSKI CENTRAL CITY, NE 20.00
24. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 20.00
25. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 20.00
26. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 20.00
27. BROOKE BECKER HASTINGS, NE 19.00
28. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 19.00
29. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 18.00
30. JOSEE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 17.00
31. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 16.50
32. BAILEY HURLBURT NORFOLK, NE 14.00
33. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 14.00
34. BRITNEY BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 13.00
35. BRECKEN PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 13.00
36. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 13.00
37. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 12.00
38. HALLI HASKELL AINSWORTH, NE 9.00
39. CHLOE MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 9.00
40. KYLIE HEWETT DUNNING, NE 9.00
41. LEXIE LOWERY BURWELL, NE 7.00
42. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 7.00
43. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 5.00
44. SHAYLEE CHASE NORTH PLATTE, NE 5.00
45. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 4.50
46. RAESHA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 3.00
47. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 3.00
48. KESHA DEGROFF BROKEN BOW, NE 2.00
49. KATIE MILES ARTHUR, NE 2.00
50. FRANKIE HUGHSON MORRILL, NE 2.00
51. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 1.00
52. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MASON WARD NORTH PLATTE, NE 137.00
2. CONNER HALVERSON GORDON, NE 108.50
3. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 36.00
4. DODGE DANIELS SCOTIA, NE 36.00
5. BEN WOOD GREELEY, NE 27.50
6. TERAN SHARMAN PALMER, NE 16.00
7. BRADY PAINTER LONG PINE, NE 10.00
8. BJ MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 8.00
9. JARED SHAW BASSETT, NE 7.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ASHTON TROYER WEST POINT, NE 135.00
2. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 134.00
3. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 133.50
4. CONCEY BADER PALMER, NE 133.00
5. ALEXIS RUTAR SPRINGVIEW, NE 123.00
6. KESHA DEGROFF BROKEN BOW, NE 115.50
7. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 99.00
8. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 65.50
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 124.00
2. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 112.00
3. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 99.50
4. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 93.00
5. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 89.00
6. BRITNEY BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 70.00
7. RAESHA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 62.00
8. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 51.50
9. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 46.50
10. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 42.50
11. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 39.00
12. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 35.00
13. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 34.00
14. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 31.00
15. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 27.00
16. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 23.00
17. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 20.00
18. KATIE MILES ARTHUR, NE 19.00
19. ALLY MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 19.00
20. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 17.50
21. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 14.00
22. GRACIE POKORNY BARTLETT, NE 13.00
23. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 12.00
24. JAYCEE WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 9.00
25. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 9.00
26. KAILEY PINNEY MITCHELL, NE 8.00
27. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 7.50
28. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 5.00
29. CHLOE MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 5.00
30. KACI WICKERSHAM ORCHARD, NE 5.00
31. EMMA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 5.00
32. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 4.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HALLI HASKELL AINSWORTH, NE 112.00
2. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 107.00
3. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 66.00
4. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 54.00
5. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 52.50
6. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 52.00
7. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 49.00
8. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 47.50
9. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 42.00
10. LEXIE LOWERY BURWELL, NE 39.00
11. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 36.00
12. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 35.50
13. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 33.00
14. ADELINE HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 31.50
15. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 26.00
16. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 24.00
17. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 22.00
18. GRACIE POKORNY BARTLETT, NE 21.00
19. AUBREY FRYE WHITMAN, NE 21.00
20. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 19.00
21. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 19.00
22. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 18.50
23. SHAILEY MCABEE HYANNIS, NE 17.00
24. MADISON STRACKE STUART, NE 17.00
25. ANGIE DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 17.00
26. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 17.00
27. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 16.00
28. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 14.00
29. CAITLIN TIBBS HASTINGS, NE 11.00
30. TAYLYN BAUER CHAPPELL, NE 11.00
31. JADYN CROSS HARRISBURG, NE 10.50
32. HALEY SCHRAM HASTINGS, NE 10.00
33. REECE STANLEY SIDNEY, NE 10.00
34. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 9.00
35. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 9.00
36. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 8.00
37. HOPE BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 8.00
38. KAYLEE KADOW HASTINGS, NE 6.00
39. CLAIRE COOKSLEY ANSELMO, NE 6.00
40. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 5.00
41. KESHA DEGROFF BROKEN BOW, NE 4.00
42. SAMANTHA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 4.00
43. TYMERIE STEINHAUER SUTTON, NE 4.00
44. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 3.00
45. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 3.00
46. SYDNEY VELDHUIZEN CURTIS, NE 2.00
47. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 2.00
48. CAITY HESSELTINE HALSEY, NE 1.00
49. BROOKE BECKER HASTINGS, NE 1.00
50. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 1.00
51. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 123.00
2. JACK SKAVDAHL MARSLAND, NE 75.50
3. NATHAN BURNETT SHELTON, NE 57.00
4. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 37.50
5. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 35.00
6. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 28.00
7. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 25.00
8. DEAN SCHRODER TAYLOR, NE 25.00
9. MONTE BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 10.00
10. SAMUEL FLORELL KEARNEY, NE 9.00
11. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 9.00
12. LEIF MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 8.00
13. SPENCER DENAEYER SENECA, NE 8.00
14. KAINE STOKEY SUTHERLAND, NE 7.00
15. KUTTER ROGERS LEWELLEN, NE 6.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 134.00
2. CAUY POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 112.50
3. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIGE, NE 88.00
4. EVAN HEWETT DUNNING, NE 82.00
5. COLTEN STORER ARTHUR, NE 62.00
6. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 59.00
7. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 54.00
8. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 53.00
9. CAMERON JENSEN BINGHAM, NE 50.50
10. ZEB HEGGEM TORRINGTON, WY 49.00
11. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 49.00
12. TYLER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 44.00
13. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 38.00
14. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 35.00
15. LANE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 33.50
16. DANE POKORNY STAPLETONE, NE 33.00
17. COLT HESSELTINE HALSEY, NE 27.00
18. WESTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 24.00
19. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 19.00
20. JACKSON DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 18.00
21. TRAYTON TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 15.00
22. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 15.00
23. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 5.00
24. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINITARE, NE 4.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLTEN STORER ARTHUR, NE 87.00
2. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 84.00
3. LANE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 81.00
4. WYATT COLMAN O'NEILL, NE 73.00
5. SAGE KONICEK ORD, NE 73.00
6. CAMERON JENSEN BINGHAM, NE 71.00
7. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 71.00
8. CAUY POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 67.00
9. COLE DWYER BURWELL, NE 53.00
10. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 49.00
11. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 49.00
12. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 49.00
13. GRANT TUREK ST. PAUL, NE 47.00
14. TY BASS BREWSTER, NE 47.00
15. SKYLER HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 43.00
16. TYSON STRACKE STUART, NE 43.00
17. CAMERON LANCASTER BEATRICE, NE 42.00
18. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 42.00
19. TALON PETSKA ORD, NE 41.00
20. RYAN SHEPHERD NORTH PLATTE, NE 41.00
21. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 41.00
22. JACK SKAVDAHL MARSLAND, NE 37.00
23. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 37.00
24. RALPH SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 36.00
25. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 36.00
26. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 34.00
27. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIGE, NE 34.00
28. JACKSON DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 30.00
29. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 28.00
30. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 28.00
31. JENTRI HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 27.00
32. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 27.00
33. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 26.00
34. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 26.00
35. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 24.00
36. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 23.00
37. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 23.00
38. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 22.00
39. TRAYTON TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 21.00
40. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINITARE, NE 21.00
41. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 21.00
42. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 21.00
43. ANDREW KOENIG EWING, NE 19.00
44. KAINE STOKEY SUTHERLAND, NE 17.00
45. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 17.00
46. COLE LAIBLE ATKINSON, NE 16.00
47. BJ MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 16.00
48. TRENT MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 16.00
49. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 16.00
50. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 16.00
51. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 16.00
52. MASON WARD NORTH PLATTE, NE 14.00
53. CODY FOSKET MITCHELL, NE 14.00
54. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 14.00
55. KEO WEVER NORTH PLATTE, NE 14.00
56. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 14.00
57. CLARE KOHL SURPRISE, NE 13.00
58. CINCH HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 13.00
59. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 13.00
60. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 11.00
61. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 11.00
62. HUNTER HEATH MINDEN, NE 11.00
63. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 11.00
64. ISABELLA BUDZINSKI CENTRAL CITY, NE 9.00
65. EVAN HEWETT DUNNING, NE 9.00
66. EMILY STEWART BEATRICE, NE 9.00
67. BRECKEN PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 9.00
68. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 9.00
69. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 9.00
70. DANE POKORNY STAPLETONE, NE 9.00
71. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 9.00
72. RUGER WELLS CENTRAL CITY, NE 9.00
73. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 9.00
74. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 9.00
75. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 8.00
76. GRANT LINDSLEY OSCEOLA, NE 8.00
77. SAMUEL FLORELL KEARNEY, NE 7.00
78. WESTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 7.00
79. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 7.00
80. COLT HESSELTINE HALSEY, NE 7.00
81. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 7.00
82. EDWARD DALY PAXTON, NE 7.00
83. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 6.00
84. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 6.00
85. BRADY PAINTER LONG PINE, NE 6.00
86. JHETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 6.00
87. TROY KIRKPATRICK BROKEN BOW, NE 5.00
88. LEIF MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 5.00
89. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 4.00
90. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 4.00
91. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 2.00
92. TARYN UNDERWOOD CRAWFORD, NE 1.00
93. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 1.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRANT TUREK ST. PAUL, NE 118.00
2. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 71.00
3. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 69.00
4. CAMERON JENSEN BINGHAM, NE 64.50
5. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 63.00
6. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 53.00
7. GRANT LINDSLEY OSCEOLA, NE 48.00
8. SAGE KONICEK ORD, NE 47.00
9. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 42.00
10. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIGE, NE 41.00
11. COLE LAIBLE ATKINSON, NE 39.00
12. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 35.00
13. RALPH SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 33.50
14. COLTEN STORER ARTHUR, NE 33.00
15. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 33.00
16. ANDREW KOENIG EWING, NE 31.00
17. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 30.00
18. TALON PETSKA ORD, NE 28.00
19. TRENT MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 28.00
20. CODY FOSKET MITCHELL, NE 26.00
21. JACKSON DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 24.00
22. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 22.00
23. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 20.00
24. TY BASS BREWSTER, NE 19.00
25. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 19.00
26. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 17.00
27. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 16.00
28. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 14.00
29. PAKE HAUN MITCHELL, NE 13.00
30. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 13.00
31. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 10.00
32. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 7.00
33. KADEN WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 6.00
34. WYATT COLMAN O'NEILL, NE 5.00
35. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 3.00
36. RUGER WELLS CENTRAL CITY, NE 3.00
37. ZEB HEGGEM TORRINGTON, WY 2.00
38. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 2.00
39. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 2.00
40. BJ MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 1.00
41. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINITARE, NE 1.00
42. SKYLER HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 1.00