Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 118.00
2. COLT HESSELTINE HALSEY, NE 47.00
3. SPENCER DENAEYER SENECA, NE 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 54.50
2. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 54.00
3. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 44.00
4. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 38.00
5. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 37.00
6. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 35.00
7. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 35.00
8. LEXIE LOWERY BURWELL, NE 33.50
9. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 32.00
10. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 31.00
11. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 30.00
12. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 24.00
13. CAITLIN TIBBS HASTINGS, NE 24.00
14. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 22.00
15. ADELINE HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 21.00
16. MADISON STRACKE STUART, NE 20.00
17. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 19.50
18. REECE STANLEY SIDNEY, NE 19.00
19. ANGIE DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 19.00
20. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 18.00
21. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 17.50
22. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 17.00
23. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 15.00
24. AUBREY FRYE WHITMAN, NE 13.00
25. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 12.00
26. JOSEE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 7.00
27. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 7.00
28. TAYA MCMILLEN LODGEPOLE, NE 5.00
29. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 4.00
30. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 4.00
31. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 2.00
32. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYDEN JENNINGS SENECA, NE 99.50
2. SAGE KONICEK ORD, NE 92.50
3. KAINE STOKEY SUTHERLAND, NE 78.50
4. COLTEN STORER ARTHUR, NE 71.50
5. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 59.50
6. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 58.00
7. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 56.00
8. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 47.50
9. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 41.50
10. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 37.50
11. TATUM OLSON BLOOMFIELD, NE 31.50
12. MASON WARD NORTH PLATTE, NE 26.50
13. CADELL BRUNSCH CHADRON, NE 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 60.00
2. JENTRI HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 45.00
3. CLARE KOHL SURPRISE, NE 40.00
4. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 34.50
5. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 33.00
6. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 32.00
7. EMILY STEWART BEATRICE, NE 27.00
8. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 25.00
9. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 23.00
10. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 23.00
11. JAYCEE WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 22.00
12. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK, NE 22.00
13. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 21.00
14. SHAILEY MCABEE HYANNIS, NE 20.00
15. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 18.50
16. BROOKE BECKER HASTINGS, NE 17.00
17. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 16.50
18. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 14.00
19. ISABELLA BUDZINSKI CENTRAL CITY, NE 13.00
20. BRITNEY BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 13.00
21. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 13.00
22. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 12.50
23. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 12.00
24. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 12.00
25. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 12.00
26. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 12.00
27. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 10.00
28. JOSEE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 10.00
29. BAILEY HURLBURT NORFOLK, NE 10.00
30. KYLIE HEWETT DUNNING, NE 9.00
31. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 9.00
32. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 9.00
33. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 9.00
34. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 9.00
35. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 8.00
36. LEXIE LOWERY BURWELL, NE 7.00
37. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 7.00
38. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 4.00
39. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 3.00
40. CHLOE MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 3.00
41. SHAYLEE CHASE NORTH PLATTE, NE 3.00
42. RAESHA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 2.00
43. KATIE MILES ARTHUR, NE 2.00
44. HALLI HASKELL AINSWORTH, NE 2.00
45. BRECKEN PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 2.00
46. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 2.00
47. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 1.00
48. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MASON WARD NORTH PLATTE, NE 107.00
2. CONNER HALVERSON GORDON, NE 71.00
3. DODGE DANIELS SCOTIA, NE 26.00
4. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 17.00
5. TERAN SHARMAN PALMER, NE 16.00
6. BRADY PAINTER LONG PINE, NE 10.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KESHA DEGROFF BROKEN BOW, NE 94.50
2. CONCEY BADER PALMER, NE 92.00
3. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 89.00
4. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 87.50
5. ASHTON TROYER WEST POINT, NE 82.50
6. ALEXIS RUTAR SPRINGVIEW, NE 77.00
7. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 64.50
8. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 8.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 96.00
2. BRITNEY BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 70.00
3. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 52.50
4. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 50.00
5. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 49.50
6. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 49.00
7. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 46.50
8. RAESHA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 38.00
9. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 28.00
10. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 27.00
11. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 26.00
12. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 19.50
13. ALLY MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 19.00
14. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 19.00
15. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 18.00
16. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 17.50
17. GRACIE POKORNY BARTLETT, NE 13.00
18. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 12.00
19. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 12.00
20. KATIE MILES ARTHUR, NE 9.00
21. KAILEY PINNEY MITCHELL, NE 8.00
22. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 8.00
23. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 8.00
24. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 5.50
25. KACI WICKERSHAM ORCHARD, NE 5.00
26. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 4.00
27. JAYCEE WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 2.00
28. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 1.00
29. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 1.00
30. CHLOE MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 74.00
2. HALLI HASKELL AINSWORTH, NE 58.00
3. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 54.00
4. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 43.50
5. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 34.00
6. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 30.50
7. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 30.00
8. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 30.00
9. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 25.00
10. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 22.00
11. LEXIE LOWERY BURWELL, NE 21.00
12. GRACIE POKORNY BARTLETT, NE 21.00
13. ADELINE HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 20.50
14. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 19.50
15. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 18.50
16. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 16.00
17. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 16.00
18. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 15.00
19. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 14.00
20. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 14.00
21. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 12.00
22. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 11.00
23. JADYN CROSS HARRISBURG, NE 10.50
24. HALEY SCHRAM HASTINGS, NE 10.00
25. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 9.00
26. ANGIE DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 9.00
27. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 8.00
28. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 8.00
29. HOPE BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 8.00
30. MADISON STRACKE STUART, NE 7.00
31. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 7.00
32. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 7.00
33. TAYLYN BAUER CHAPPELL, NE 7.00
34. KAYLEE KADOW HASTINGS, NE 6.00
35. KESHA DEGROFF BROKEN BOW, NE 4.00
36. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 3.00
37. AUBREY FRYE WHITMAN, NE 3.00
38. SYDNEY VELDHUIZEN CURTIS, NE 2.00
39. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 2.00
40. CAITY HESSELTINE HALSEY, NE 1.00
41. SAMANTHA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 1.00
42. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 1.00
43. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 1.00
44. CAITLIN TIBBS HASTINGS, NE 1.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. TATUM OLSON BLOOMFIELD, NE 19.00
2. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 18.00
3. COLTEN STORER ARTHUR, NE 16.50
4. HOPE BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 11.50
5. CADELL BRUNSCH CHADRON, NE 10.00
6. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 9.50
7. SHAILEY MCABEE HYANNIS, NE 8.50
8. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 7.50
9. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 5.50
10. GRACIE WENZEL ARTHUR, NE 1.50
11. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 1.50
12. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 77.50
2. JACK SKAVDAHL MARSLAND, NE 46.50
3. NATHAN BURNETT SHELTON, NE 26.00
4. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 22.00
5. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 15.00
6. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 10.00
7. MONTE BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 10.00
8. SAMUEL FLORELL KEARNEY, NE 9.00
9. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 9.00
10. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 8.00
11. DEAN SCHRODER TAYLOR, NE 6.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 99.50
2. CAUY POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 72.50
3. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIGE, NE 61.00
4. EVAN HEWETT DUNNING, NE 54.00
5. ZEB HEGGEM TORRINGTON, WY 46.00
6. COLTEN STORER ARTHUR, NE 43.00
7. CAMERON JENSEN BINGHAM, NE 38.50
8. LANE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 32.50
9. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 30.00
10. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 29.00
11. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 27.00
12. COLT HESSELTINE HALSEY, NE 27.00
13. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 26.00
14. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 24.00
15. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 22.00
16. JACKSON DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 18.00
17. WESTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 17.00
18. DANE POKORNY STAPLETONE, NE 17.00
19. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 12.00
20. TRAYTON TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 4.00
21. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINITARE, NE 4.00
22. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 3.00
23. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 1.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT COLMAN O'NEILL, NE 59.00
2. SAGE KONICEK ORD, NE 59.00
3. CAUY POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 56.00
4. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 56.00
5. COLTEN STORER ARTHUR, NE 44.00
6. LANE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 44.00
7. CAMERON JENSEN BINGHAM, NE 39.00
8. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 39.00
9. RYAN SHEPHERD NORTH PLATTE, NE 35.00
10. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 35.00
11. CAMERON LANCASTER BEATRICE, NE 34.00
12. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 34.00
13. JACK SKAVDAHL MARSLAND, NE 31.00
14. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 31.00
15. SKYLER HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 29.00
16. TYSON STRACKE STUART, NE 29.00
17. TY BASS BREWSTER, NE 25.00
18. TALON PETSKA ORD, NE 25.00
19. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 24.00
20. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIGE, NE 24.00
21. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 22.00
22. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 22.00
23. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 22.00
24. TRAYTON TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 20.00
25. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINITARE, NE 20.00
26. RALPH SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 19.00
27. ANDREW KOENIG EWING, NE 19.00
28. COLE DWYER BURWELL, NE 19.00
29. CODY FOSKET MITCHELL, NE 19.00
30. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 19.00
31. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 17.00
32. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 16.00
33. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 16.00
34. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 15.00
35. GRANT TUREK ST. PAUL, NE 15.00
36. JACKSON DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 15.00
37. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 14.00
38. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 14.00
39. KAINE STOKEY SUTHERLAND, NE 13.00
40. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 13.00
41. CINCH HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 12.00
42. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 12.00
43. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 12.00
44. BJ MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 11.00
45. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 11.00
46. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 10.00
47. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 10.00
48. ISABELLA BUDZINSKI CENTRAL CITY, NE 9.00
49. COLE LAIBLE ATKINSON, NE 9.00
50. EVAN HEWETT DUNNING, NE 9.00
51. TRENT MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 9.00
52. JENTRI HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 9.00
53. BRECKEN PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 9.00
54. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 9.00
55. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 9.00
56. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 9.00
57. DANE POKORNY STAPLETONE, NE 9.00
58. RUGER WELLS CENTRAL CITY, NE 8.00
59. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 8.00
60. EMILY STEWART BEATRICE, NE 7.00
61. HUNTER HEATH MINDEN, NE 7.00
62. COLT HESSELTINE HALSEY, NE 7.00
63. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 7.00
64. EDWARD DALY PAXTON, NE 7.00
65. SAMUEL FLORELL KEARNEY, NE 6.00
66. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 6.00
67. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 6.00
68. ANNAH WAREHAM NORTH PLATTE, NE 6.00
69. WESTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 5.00
70. MASON WARD NORTH PLATTE, NE 5.00
71. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 5.00
72. TROY KIRKPATRICK BROKEN BOW, NE 5.00
73. KEO WEVER NORTH PLATTE, NE 5.00
74. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 4.00
75. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 4.00
76. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 4.00
77. JHETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 4.00
78. CLARE KOHL SURPRISE, NE 3.00
79. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 3.00
80. LEIF MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 3.00
81. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 2.00
82. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 2.00
83. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 2.00
84. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 1.00
85. TARYN UNDERWOOD CRAWFORD, NE 1.00
86. FAITH STORER ARTHUR, NE 1.00
87. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 1.00
88. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 1.00
89. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 1.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRANT TUREK ST. PAUL, NE 71.00
2. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 60.00
3. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 54.00
4. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 43.00
5. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 38.00
6. GRANT LINDSLEY OSCEOLA, NE 37.00
7. CAMERON JENSEN BINGHAM, NE 36.50
8. SAGE KONICEK ORD, NE 33.00
9. COLE LAIBLE ATKINSON, NE 31.00
10. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIGE, NE 28.00
11. RALPH SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 26.50
12. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 25.00
13. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 25.00
14. COLTEN STORER ARTHUR, NE 21.00
15. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 20.00
16. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 19.00
17. CODY FOSKET MITCHELL, NE 16.00
18. JACKSON DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 15.00
19. TALON PETSKA ORD, NE 14.00
20. ANDREW KOENIG EWING, NE 14.00
21. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 14.00
22. TRENT MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 13.00
23. CHANCE SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 13.00
24. HAYSE WETZEL PALMER, NE 8.00
25. TY BASS BREWSTER, NE 7.00
26. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 7.00
27. WYATT COLMAN O'NEILL, NE 5.00
28. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 5.00
29. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 4.00
30. RUGER WELLS CENTRAL CITY, NE 3.00
31. ZEB HEGGEM TORRINGTON, WY 2.00
32. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 2.00
33. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 2.00
34. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 1.00
35. TRACE TRAVNICEK MINITARE, NE 1.00
36. SKYLER HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 1.00